official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
2
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
3
CLAUSEN Kent Ove
1985
NOR
4
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
5
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
6
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
7
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
8
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
9
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
10
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
11
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
12
KVELI Espen
1990
NOR
13
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
14
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
15
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
16
MOHOLT Magnus
1990
NOR
17
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
18
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
19
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
20
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
21
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
22
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
23
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
24
VANNEBO Morten
1990
NOR
25
EGGE Vegard Kjoes
1988
NOR
26
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
27
HANSSEN John Christian D.
1986
NOR
28
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
29
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
30
TOFTEGAARD Lars Amund
1985
NOR
31
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
32
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
33
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
34
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
35
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
36
WISETH Marcus Schei
1990
NOR
37
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
38
UNHJEM-TEIGENES Henrik
1991
NOR
39
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
40
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
41
NYDAL Hallvard Moian
1988
NOR
42
SKARPSNO Eivind Schjelderup
1990
NOR
43
UPADHYAY Varun
1987
NOR
44
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
45
ELVESTAD Glenn
1986
NOR
46
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
47
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
48
SAETRE Erlend Skippervik
1985
NOR
49
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
50
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
51
BALTO Baard Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
NOR
52
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1990
NOR
53
SVINGHEIM Magnus
1984
NOR
53
RESALAND Mats Rudin
1990
NOR
55
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
56
HOFF Sindre
1983
NOR
57
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
58
TORGERSEN Jonas
1991
NOR
59
SOLLI Tarjei
1990
NOR
60
GEVING Marius S.
1990
NOR
61
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
62
OFSTAD Henning Andre
1991
NOR
63
HOELGAARD Stian
1991
NOR
64
OEDEGAARD Per Olav
1988
NOR
65
GJERDALEN Gard Filip
1982
NOR
66
HEGRENES Martin
1991
NOR
67
KAAS Sverre Waaler
1985
NOR
68
FRODAHL Magnus
1988
NOR
68
BRAATHEN Kristian
1985
NOR
70
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
1987
NOR
71
PAULSEN Steffen Saeterhagen
1985
NOR
72
BAKKE Eirik
1991
NOR
73
DYRHOVDEN Joel
1989
NOR
74
MADSGAARD Mads Granrud
1991
NOR
75
MYROLDHAUG Sondre
1991
NOR
76
SJULSTAD Petter Andre Besseberg
1988
NOR
77
ANDERSEN Emil Oliver
1991
NOR
78
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
79
NORDVIK Eirik
1981
NOR
80
GJERDALEN Njaal Tage
1986
NOR
81
BREDA Mats Haakon
1989
NOR
82
BAEKKEN Simen
1988
NOR
83
BAKKE Magnus
1991
NOR
84
OPPEDAL Matias
1990
NOR
85
EIDE Sondre
1989
NOR
86
HAGEN Trond Wiggo
1986
NOR
87
ENGERHOLM Henrik
1990
NOR
88
STOEVSET Kim Andre
1988
NOR
89
POST Jann
1980
NOR
90
BAKKETUN Sondre Solvoll
1987
NOR
Did not start
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
NORDBY Sindre Wiig
1988
NOR
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
ANSNES Ronny Fredrik
1989
NOR
FINES Ola Berg
1990
NOR
OLSEN Eirik Kurland
1987
NOR
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
HILLESTAD Andreas
1991
NOR
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
BOEDTKER Anders
1991
NOR
STROEM Mads Ek
1991
NOR
UNDEBAKKE Vidar
1990
NOR
KLEMETSDAL Oeystein S
1991
NOR
BJOERGEN Per Egil
1983
NOR
WESTGAARD Christian
1990
NOR
SOERHOEY Eskil Smith
1990
NOR
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
STEEN Tobias Vik
1987
NOR
SELLEVOLL Claus
1973
NOR