official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
1:17:06.2
20.00
2
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+9.2
21.59
3
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+1:08.5
31.85
4
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+1:23.8
34.49
5
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1:29.9
35.55
6
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+1:43.3
37.86
7
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+2:08.6
42.24
8
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+2:24.5
44.99
9
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+2:53.7
50.04
10
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+2:57.1
50.63
11
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+3:27.5
55.88
12
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+3:32.4
56.73
13
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+3:41.9
58.37
14
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+3:43.0
58.56
15
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+3:50.0
59.77
16
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+3:53.0
60.29
17
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+3:53.8
60.43
18
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
+3:57.5
61.07
19
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+4:10.3
63.28
20
ARDASHEV Sergey
1998
RUS
+4:14.4
63.99
21
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+4:19.2
64.82
22
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+4:26.0
66.00
23
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+4:30.9
66.85
24
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+4:56.1
71.20
25
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+4:58.8
71.67
26
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+5:12.4
74.02
27
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
+5:17.2
74.85
28
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+5:18.0
74.99
29
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+5:23.4
75.92
30
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+5:38.5
78.54
31
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
+5:39.7
78.74
32
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+6:10.5
84.07
33
ROCHEV Daniil
1997
RUS
+6:14.3
84.73
34
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+6:40.5
89.26
35
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+6:46.5
90.30
36
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
+7:00.3
92.68
37
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+7:09.5
94.27
38
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+7:16.7
95.52
39
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
+7:16.9
95.55
40
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+7:44.0
100.24
41
GRIGORIEV Alexey
1993
RUS
+7:50.2
101.31
42
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+8:07.8
104.35
43
TSEPKOV Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+9:04.8
114.21
44
ARTEMIEV Alexander
1998
RUS
+9:14.8
115.94
45
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+9:46.1
121.35
46
VALYNKO Aliaksandr
1998
BLR
+9:48.4
121.75
47
SYSOLYATIN Maxim
1998
RUS
+9:52.8
122.51
48
SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
+9:57.3
123.29
49
KUZNETSOV Artem
1999
RUS
+10:01.5
124.02
50
DESIATNIK Grigoriy
1991
RUS
+10:09.3
125.37
51
ANISIMOV Ivan
1987
RUS
+10:36.2
130.02
52
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+10:42.1
131.04
53
PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+10:42.3
131.07
54
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+11:17.7
137.19
55
BEREZIN Egor
1992
RUS
+11:52.3
143.18
56
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+12:45.3
152.34
57
DEDKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+12:50.0
153.15
58
DRUZHININ Danil
2000
RUS
+13:51.3
163.76
59
PETRIN Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+14:13.2
167.54
60
LAMAKA Yauheni
1998
BLR
+14:48.4
173.63
61
TARASOV Pavel
1997
RUS
+15:25.2
179.99
62
SOLOVIEV Maxim
2000
RUS
+15:48.9
184.09
63
GANUSHKIN Vladimir
1999
RUS
+16:07.7
187.34
64
MOISEEV Timofey
1996
RUS
+17:23.4
200.43
Did not finish
Did not start
DERYABOV Roman
2000
RUS
MIRONOV Andrey
1998
RUS
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
SAVELIEV Ivan
1999
RUS
YAZOPOV Ivan
1997
RUS
BEZMATERNYKH Ivan
1997
RUS
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
PALTSEV Ivan
1998
RUS
DEGESOV Anton
2000
RUS
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
SMIRNOV Kirill
1996
RUS
KILIVNYUK Kirill
1998
RUS
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
KUTUZOV Egor
1993
RUS
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
Disqualified doping offence