official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
25:08.8
0.00
2
DIGGINS Jessie
1991
USA
+41.0
21.74
3
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
+46.9
24.87
4
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+48.6
25.77
5
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+55.2
29.27
6
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+59.2
31.39
7
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:02.5
33.14
8
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:04.6
34.25
9
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+1:05.8
34.89
10
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:06.4
35.21
11
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+1:12.5
38.44
12
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+1:14.3
39.40
13
PILLER Marina
1984
ITA
+1:17.6
41.15
14
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+1:19.0
41.89
15
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+1:25.2
45.17
16
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+1:25.9
45.55
17
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+1:27.4
46.34
18
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+1:35.1
50.42
19
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:44.8
55.57
20
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:48.9
57.74
21
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+1:49.5
58.06
22
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1:51.9
59.33
23
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+1:53.5
60.18
24
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
+2:00.9
64.10
25
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+2:06.1
66.86
26
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+2:07.9
67.82
27
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+2:14.0
71.05
28
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+2:20.4
74.44
29
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+2:20.5
74.50
30
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+2:23.6
76.14
31
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+2:26.7
77.78
32
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+2:32.4
80.81
33
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+2:34.1
81.71
34
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+2:37.3
83.40
35
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+2:50.6
90.46
36
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+2:57.7
94.22
37
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+3:20.1
106.10
38
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+3:20.2
106.15
39
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+3:21.4
106.79
40
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
+3:21.5
106.84
41
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+3:26.4
109.44
42
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+3:29.8
111.24
43
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+3:30.4
111.56
44
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+3:31.2
111.98
45
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+3:34.1
113.52
46
LORINCZ Timea
1992
ROU
+3:44.1
118.82
47
SLONOVA Anastassiya
1991
KAZ
+3:53.0
123.54
48
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+3:53.3
123.70
49
LUKONINA Ina
1994
BLR
+3:59.9
127.20
50
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+4:04.4
129.59
51
BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia
1992
CAN
+4:05.4
130.12
52
VOKUEVA Olga
1992
RUS
+4:14.2
134.78
53
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+4:19.2
137.43
54
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+4:23.2
139.55
55
KOZIELSKA Magdalena
1991
POL
+4:30.1
143.21
56
SERDIUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
+4:34.8
145.71
57
GRIGOROVA Antoniya
1986
BUL
+4:36.0
146.34
58
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+4:54.0
155.89
59
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+5:03.4
160.87
60
DEWEZ Xanthea
1995
AUS
+5:40.2
180.38
61
SZOCS Emoke
1985
HUN
+5:49.5
185.31
62
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
+5:51.6
186.43
63
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+5:55.1
188.28
64
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+6:06.2
194.17
64
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+6:06.2
194.17
66
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+6:44.7
214.58
67
KIROSKA Rosana
1991
MKD
+7:59.6
254.29
68
MUIZNIECE Anda
1991
LAT
+9:28.6
301.48
69
GALSTYAN Katya
1993
ARM
+10:31.0
334.57
Did not qualify for final race
SIMON Agnes
1974
HUN
PICIN Mirlene
1980
BRA
YERITSYAN Haykanush
1993
ARM
TONOYAN Lilit
1994
ARM
KOLAROSKA Marija
1997
MKD
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
1997
MGL
KHALIUNAA Jadambaa
1995
MGL
MKHITARYAN Anna
1996
ARM
CSUCS- FENYVESI Laura
1988
HUN
BLAGOEVA Vaska
1994
BUL
CIOBANU Dumitrita
1993
MDA
BEYRAMI BAHER Samaneh
1991
IRI
REZASOLTANI Farzaneh
1985
IRI
BULATOVIC Marija
1995
MNE
BULATOVIC Jelena
1994
MNE
NIMPITI Georgia
1997
GRE
PAVLOVA Tzvetelina
1996
BUL
BUKOVSKYTE Neda
1997
LTU
STOYCHEVA Petya
1998
BUL
ILIC Anja
1998
SRB
BOGDANOVIC Katarina
1998
BIH
CRAVCENCO Doina
1993
MDA
KASTANAUSKAITE Ugne
1998
LTU
MUMOVIC Sara
1998
BIH
DJUKIC Teodora
1998
BIH
MEYER MAGULAS Melina
1985
GRE
DRNDIC Maida
1999
SRB
BERTOTI Regina
1990
HUN
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
1998
KGZ
LUKIANOVA Alina
1997
KGZ
BILIUNAITE Martyna
1999
LTU
TCACIOVA Juliana
1987
MDA
Did not finish
Disqualified doping offence
Did not finish in qualification race
Did not start in qualification race