Syktyvkar (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's Skiathlon 15/15km C/F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
1:16:48.7
23.69
2
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+0.6
23.87
3
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+0.9
23.96
4
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+1.0
23.99
5
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+1.1
24.02
6
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+1.7
24.21
7
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+2.6
24.48
8
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+3.6
24.78
9
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+6.0
25.51
10
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+8.5
26.27
11
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+10.1
26.76
12
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+17.3
28.95
13
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+21.7
30.28
14
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+25.6
31.47
15
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+29.1
32.53
16
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+33.4
33.84
17
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+34.8
34.26
18
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+39.0
35.54
19
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+40.8
36.08
20
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+42.9
36.72
21
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+47.1
38.00
22
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+47.7
38.18
23
DURKIN Stepan
1993
RUS
+50.4
39.00
24
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+51.4
39.30
25
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+57.7
41.22
26
KALSIN Andrey
1989
RUS
+1:00.7
42.13
27
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+1:16.9
47.05
28
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
+1:19.2
47.75
29
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+1:21.3
48.39
30
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
+1:27.3
50.21
31
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
+1:33.5
52.09
32
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+1:41.7
54.58
33
BARMASOV Yuriy
1993
RUS
+1:48.8
56.74
34
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+1:56.8
59.17
35
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
+1:58.4
59.66
36
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+2:01.6
60.63
37
KAYGORODOV Roman
1995
RUS
+2:10.4
63.30
38
ZIUZEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+2:20.4
66.34
39
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+2:23.1
67.16
40
SIMONOV Alexey
1993
RUS
+2:34.0
70.47
41
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
+2:34.2
70.53
42
KORONOV Petr
1993
RUS
+2:35.2
70.84
43
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
+2:42.9
73.17
44
PETROV Kirill
1993
RUS
+2:51.0
75.64
45
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+3:25.9
86.24
46
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+3:26.2
86.33
47
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
+3:32.7
88.30
48
BEREZIN Vladimir
1994
RUS
+3:34.9
88.97
49
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+3:35.2
89.06
50
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+3:39.8
90.46
51
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
+3:49.7
93.47
52
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
+4:09.6
99.51
53
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+4:33.0
106.62
54
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+5:07.8
117.19
55
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+5:28.5
123.48
56
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+5:29.2
123.69
57
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
+5:35.6
125.64
58
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+6:21.5
139.58
Did not finish
Did not start