Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE)

Slavic Cup
Men's 15 km M Pursuit

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SRETR Radek
1982
CZE
36:26.0
67.26
2
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+3.0
69.18
3
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+10.0
73.66
4
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
1990
CZE
+14.7
76.67
5
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+24.6
83.01
6
JANOSEC Miroslav
1987
CZE
+56.8
103.64
7
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+1:00.3
105.88
8
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+1:05.8
109.40
9
STOCHL Jan
1992
CZE
+1:11.2
112.86
10
ROCAREK Jiri
1983
CZE
+1:12.6
113.76
11
PSENICKA Jakub
1991
CZE
+1:21.1
119.20
12
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+1:21.3
119.33
13
MIKUS Martin
1982
CZE
+1:34.8
127.97
14
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+1:52.0
138.99
15
WROBLEWSKI Michal
1990
POL
+1:56.6
141.94
16
FRUEHAUF Petr
1991
CZE
+1:58.3
143.02
17
MAKA Daniel
1992
CZE
+2:00.0
144.11
18
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+2:00.6
144.50
19
POLACH Martin
1989
CZE
+2:00.8
144.63
20
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+2:03.8
146.55
21
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+2:09.4
150.13
22
NOVOTNY Michal
1991
SVK
+2:11.2
151.29
23
KRONIKA Jan
1992
CZE
+2:15.2
153.85
24
NEMEC David
1990
CZE
+2:16.0
154.36
25
HERBS Filip
1992
CZE
+2:21.3
157.75
26
HAVEL Ales
1991
CZE
+2:31.0
163.97
27
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
+2:33.6
165.63
28
STEC Krzysztof
1989
POL
+2:48.7
175.30
29
TOMICEK Ondrej
1992
CZE
+2:49.0
175.49
30
SLAJS Petr
1990
CZE
+2:51.6
177.16
31
PRASIL Vojtech
1990
CZE
+2:58.9
181.83
32
KUBINA Matej
1992
CZE
+3:02.4
184.08
33
HASEK Jan
1991
CZE
+3:19.3
194.90
34
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1991
POL
+3:24.9
198.49
35
KOPLIK Jergus
1992
SVK
+3:25.3
198.74
36
KUBIS Mario
1989
SVK
+3:25.6
198.93
37
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
+3:35.5
205.27
38
FRANC Jan
1991
CZE
+3:38.8
207.39
39
CIHLAR Luigi Anthony
1991
CZE
+3:41.0
208.80
40
SCHEJBAL Oldrich
1991
CZE
+3:50.9
215.14
41
KURA Hynek
1992
CZE
+3:57.1
219.11
42
SMERDA Tomas
1991
CZE
+4:00.0
220.97
43
JUROVATY Vojtech
1991
CZE
+4:01.7
222.05
44
ODVARKO Michal
1979
CZE
+4:30.5
240.50
45
MELICHAR Jan
1992
CZE
+4:33.3
242.29
46
POSPISEK Marek
1989
CZE
+4:42.4
248.12
47
VOZKA Pavel
1989
CZE
+4:51.5
253.95
48
SRNSKY Radim
1989
CZE
+4:56.0
256.83
49
DAVIDEK Radek
1987
CZE
+4:57.8
257.98
50
MAREK Michal
1992
CZE
+5:09.1
265.22
51
KRACIK Josef
1991
CZE
+5:24.9
275.34
52
TRAVNICEK Matej
1992
CZE
+5:33.9
281.10
53
BURIANEK Tomas
1989
CZE
+5:53.0
293.34
54
BADURA Jan
1987
CZE
+6:00.8
298.33
55
JANATA Karel
1992
CZE
+6:20.5
310.95
56
PELC Martin
1990
CZE
+6:26.6
314.85
57
KANKA Adam
1988
CZE
+6:28.0
315.75
58
GORZOLKA Petr
1991
CZE
+7:30.7
355.91
59
VANA Lukas
1986
CZE
+7:32.6
357.12
60
SEDLACEK Vladimir
1988
CZE
+7:43.3
363.98
61
VYKOUKAL Jiri
1988
CZE
+8:09.6
380.82
62
BERGR Tomas
1971
CZE
+8:15.3
384.47
Did not finish
Did not start