Rogla (SLO)

Alpen Cup
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
25:12.1
30.92
2
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+23.0
43.09
3
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+28.6
46.05
4
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+34.5
49.17
5
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+43.2
53.78
6
ELLEFSON Sylvan
1987
USA
+43.4
53.88
7
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+46.1
55.31
8
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+49.9
57.32
9
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+50.5
57.64
10
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+57.8
61.50
11
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+1:00.7
63.03
12
SOUBEYRAND Yann
1987
FRA
+1:01.7
63.56
13
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+1:03.2
64.36
14
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+1:04.3
64.94
15
EGRAZ Martin
1990
FRA
+1:05.7
65.68
16
VOLKEN Dominik
1988
SUI
+1:10.3
68.11
17
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:10.6
68.27
18
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
+1:10.9
68.43
19
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:11.1
68.54
20
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1:15.5
70.86
21
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+1:16.5
71.39
22
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+1:22.0
74.30
23
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+1:25.1
75.94
24
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
+1:31.5
79.33
25
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+1:31.6
79.38
26
JOHNSON Patrick
1989
USA
+1:33.4
80.33
27
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:34.3
80.81
28
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
+1:39.0
83.30
29
BUISSON Emilien
1987
FRA
+1:40.9
84.30
30
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:41.4
84.57
31
HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand
1990
FRA
+1:42.8
85.31
32
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+1:43.7
85.78
33
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+1:46.6
87.32
34
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
+1:50.6
89.43
35
REYNOLDS Tim
1986
USA
+1:53.2
90.81
35
DHEYRIAT Mathias
1993
FRA
+1:53.2
90.81
37
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+1:55.7
92.13
38
ZIMMERMANN Leif Orin
1983
USA
+1:57.7
93.19
39
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
+2:00.2
94.51
40
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
+2:02.1
95.52
41
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+2:09.1
99.22
42
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+2:10.8
100.12
43
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+2:17.4
103.61
44
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
+2:18.0
103.93
45
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+2:25.0
107.63
46
GORJANC Matjaz
1992
SLO
+2:26.0
108.16
47
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
+2:27.0
108.69
48
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+2:28.0
109.22
49
WINKLER Luca
1993
GER
+2:31.7
111.18
50
SCUK Amel
1990
SLO
+2:34.0
112.40
51
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+2:34.7
112.77
52
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+2:35.9
113.40
53
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+2:36.0
113.45
54
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+2:44.4
117.90
55
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
+2:49.5
120.60
56
O BRIEN Patrick
1988
USA
+2:59.6
125.94
57
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+3:00.5
126.42
58
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+3:01.3
126.84
59
MCGUFFIN Dylan
1988
USA
+3:02.1
127.26
60
PRAZNIK Aljaz
1993
SLO
+3:03.4
127.95
61
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+3:07.4
130.07
62
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+3:12.8
132.92
63
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+3:19.8
136.63
64
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+3:26.3
140.07
65
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+3:30.3
142.18
66
SCHAAD Roman
1993
SUI
+3:35.2
144.77
67
EBERSPACHER Florian
1992
GER
+3:39.0
146.79
67
D ERAMO Giacomo
1993
ITA
+3:39.0
146.79
69
METZ Lennart
1993
GER
+3:52.9
154.14
70
CAPPELLETTI Marco
1993
ITA
+4:05.9
161.02
71
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+4:09.3
162.82
72
SVENSEK Rob
1994
SLO
+4:16.9
166.84
73
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+4:17.9
167.37
74
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+4:19.9
168.42
75
SLABE Matic
1995
SLO
+4:20.1
168.53
76
SPIESS Philipp
1994
SUI
+4:34.5
176.15
77
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+4:35.5
176.68
78
SCHWARZ Moritz
1993
GER
+4:39.0
178.53
79
PEROTTI Manuel
1994
ITA
+4:43.5
180.91
80
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+4:46.7
182.60
81
RAZINGER Klemen
1996
SLO
+4:54.5
186.73
82
RUPNIK Patrick
1995
SLO
+5:10.2
195.04
83
DOLAR Miha
1995
SLO
+5:11.2
195.57
84
SINAPOV Anton
1993
BUL
+5:12.8
196.41
85
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1991
POL
+5:23.6
202.13
86
KOSIR Matej
1994
SLO
+5:40.8
211.23
87
PIBER Nik
1996
SLO
+5:58.0
220.33
88
LABANDA Jesus
1993
ESP
+5:59.0
220.85
89
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+6:23.6
233.87
90
STANEK Nejc
1994
SLO
+7:00.3
253.29
91
MALNAR Lovro
1995
SLO
+7:08.9
257.84
92
KRNICAR Grega
1993
SLO
+7:49.8
279.47
Did not finish
Did not start