official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
00:42:15.4
15.00
2
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+36.5
26.52
3
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+39.3
27.40
4
MIKALSEN Haakon
1990
NOR
+59.1
33.65
5
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+1:19.5
40.08
6
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+1:21.6
40.75
7
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+1:24.5
41.66
8
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
+1:30.3
43.49
9
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+1:35.2
45.04
10
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:43.4
47.63
11
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+1:46.5
48.60
12
HOFF Erlend
1978
NOR
+2:10.6
56.21
13
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+2:13.2
57.03
14
SJOEHOLM Anton
1987
SWE
+2:17.5
58.39
15
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+2:23.6
60.31
16
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+2:23.8
60.37
17
ANSNES Ronny Fredrik
1989
NOR
+2:30.7
62.55
18
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
+2:36.2
64.29
19
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+2:36.9
64.51
20
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+2:40.2
65.55
21
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
+2:41.4
65.93
22
NYDAL Hallvard Moian
1988
NOR
+2:43.0
66.43
23
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+2:43.2
66.49
24
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+2:47.4
67.82
25
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+2:59.4
71.61
26
CLAUSEN Kent Ove
1985
NOR
+2:59.9
71.76
27
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+3:00.4
71.92
28
OLSEN Eirik Kurland
1987
NOR
+3:01.5
72.27
29
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
+3:05.0
73.37
30
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
+3:07.0
74.00
31
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+3:07.3
74.10
32
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
+3:10.6
75.14
33
BERGE Harald
1988
NOR
+3:12.2
75.65
34
MOHOLT Magnus
1990
NOR
+3:15.6
76.72
35
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+3:17.1
77.19
36
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
+3:19.3
77.89
37
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
+3:21.6
78.61
38
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+3:21.9
78.71
39
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+3:23.1
79.08
40
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
+3:26.8
80.25
41
ULSUND Einar Askevold
1988
NOR
+3:32.4
82.02
42
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
+3:33.4
82.33
43
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+3:34.1
82.56
44
BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth
1988
NOR
+3:34.4
82.65
45
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+3:49.2
87.32
46
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+3:58.8
90.35
47
JONSSON Paer
1980
SWE
+4:00.0
90.73
48
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
+4:00.8
90.98
49
OLDERVOLL Sondre
1991
NOR
+4:01.9
91.33
50
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
+4:03.1
91.71
51
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE
+4:04.8
92.24
52
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+4:06.0
92.62
53
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
+4:06.1
92.65
54
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+4:06.7
92.84
55
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
+4:08.0
93.25
56
RAMSTAD Haakon
1991
NOR
+4:10.1
93.91
57
KVELI Espen
1990
NOR
+4:11.7
94.42
58
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+4:12.6
94.70
59
OESTNOR Torstein
1991
NOR
+4:16.6
95.97
60
FINES Ola Berg
1990
NOR
+4:24.7
98.52
61
NORDBY Sindre Wiig
1988
NOR
+4:25.1
98.65
62
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+4:26.0
98.93
63
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+4:26.3
99.03
64
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
+4:27.8
99.50
65
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
+4:34.9
101.74
66
BACH Ole-marius
1988
NOR
+4:42.2
104.04
67
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+4:53.9
107.73
68
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
+5:06.3
111.65
69
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
+5:06.7
111.77
70
HANSEN Magne Lund
1991
NOR
+5:09.5
112.66
71
UNDEBAKKE Vidar
1990
NOR
+5:10.9
113.10
72
WELTZIEN Espen Hultgren
1989
NOR
+5:12.1
113.48
73
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
+5:13.4
113.89
74
OFSTAD Henning Andre
1991
NOR
+5:17.0
115.02
75
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+5:18.7
115.56
76
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+5:23.9
117.20
77
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+5:25.0
117.55
78
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+5:30.2
119.19
79
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+5:31.8
119.69
79
LILJEMARK Martin
1989
SWE
+5:31.8
119.69
81
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+5:42.0
122.91
82
OLSSON Daniel
1990
SWE
+5:43.7
123.45
83
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+5:46.7
124.39
84
MATTSSON Jan
1976
SWE
+6:03.1
129.57
85
BERGSTROEM Oscar
1985
SWE
+6:08.1
131.15
86
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
+6:13.8
132.95
87
LOEVGREN Johan
1991
SWE
+6:22.4
135.66
88
BREDA Mats Haakon
1989
NOR
+6:34.3
139.41
88
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+6:34.3
139.41
90
BRINDBERGS Emil
1986
SWE
+6:34.9
139.60
91
WISETH Marcus Schei
1990
NOR
+6:37.9
140.55
92
BERGLUND Erik
1983
SWE
+7:02.7
148.38
93
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+7:03.5
148.63
94
AAHL Jim
1989
SWE
+7:09.1
150.39
94
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+7:09.1
150.39
96
SVELANDER Marcus
1990
SWE
+7:39.1
159.86
97
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+7:43.5
161.25
98
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+7:52.0
163.93
99
SOEDERGREN Anton
1988
SWE
+7:52.5
164.09
100
JOHANSSON Erik
1990
SWE
+7:55.3
164.97
101
ENGBLOM Tobias
1989
SWE
+7:55.4
165.00
102
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
+8:02.4
167.21
103
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+8:02.5
167.24
104
HALSETH Petter Toraas
1988
NOR
+8:08.7
169.20
105
BALTO Baard Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
NOR
+8:09.6
169.48
106
METS Andre
1989
EST
+8:18.6
172.32
107
NILSSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+8:22.6
173.59
108
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
+8:28.1
175.32
109
SANDGREN Mikael
1990
SWE
+8:38.4
178.57
110
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+8:40.8
179.33
111
EKMAN Emil
1990
SWE
+8:49.5
182.07
112
LARSSON Linus
1985
SWE
+8:50.7
182.45
113
SIMBERG Erik
1991
SWE
+8:51.0
182.55
114
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
+8:52.5
183.02
115
SIEBERS David
1990
SWE
+8:54.5
183.65
116
WASSBERG Niklas
1991
SWE
+8:55.7
184.03
117
AINEGREN Johannes
1990
SWE
+8:55.8
184.06
118
JOHANNESSON Pontus
1991
SWE
+9:11.7
189.08
119
HANSSON Markus
1987
SWE
+9:15.8
190.37
120
KAARSTROEM Andreas
1991
SWE
+9:37.5
197.22
121
SJAELIN Max
1990
SWE
+10:03.1
205.30
122
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
+10:04.6
205.77
123
WEDIN Ronny
1990
SWE
+10:29.5
213.63
124
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+11:18.0
228.93
125
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
+12:09.9
245.31
126
OLSSON Christoffer
1990
SWE
+12:27.9
250.99
127
HULTIN Joel
1989
SWE
+13:38.3
273.20
Did not finish
Did not start
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
KARLSSON Daniel
1991
SWE
EMILSSON Jimmy
1991
SWE
ALM Henrik
1982
SWE
KORHONEN Jyri
1989
FIN
PIRTTIJOKI Ville
1987
FIN
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
MARTINSSON Johan
1989
SWE
FURRER Philip
1983
SUI
NORLEN Samuel
1982
SWE
HAAHTI Antti
1987
FIN
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
JOHANSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
KLEMOEN Eivind
1990
NOR
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
SAETRE Erlend Skippervik
1985
NOR
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
BROVOLD Erik Bergfall
1991
NOR
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
1984
FIN
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
AHRLIN Jerry
1978
SWE
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE