official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
36:58.5
29.80
2
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+39.7
44.12
3
LINDHOLM Remi
1998
FIN
+53.7
49.16
4
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
+58.1
50.75
5
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+1:10.4
55.19
6
HOGNABBA August
1998
FIN
+1:41.0
66.22
7
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+1:42.8
66.87
8
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+1:44.9
67.63
9
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+2:02.9
74.12
10
SIPILA Turo
1997
FIN
+2:06.3
75.34
11
KARPPANEN Miro
1998
FIN
+2:10.0
76.68
12
HOGNABBA Oscar
1994
FIN
+2:11.5
77.22
13
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+2:14.6
78.34
14
UUSITALO Iiro
2002
FIN
+2:23.7
81.62
15
IKONEN Joel
1994
FIN
+2:27.2
82.88
16
PARTTIMAA Aleksi
1997
FIN
+2:39.0
87.14
17
HARJU Iiro-Mikko
1995
FIN
+2:43.2
88.65
18
JUSSILA Jussi
2000
FIN
+2:45.9
89.62
19
SANTASALO Tomi
1999
FIN
+2:51.3
91.57
20
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+2:51.9
91.79
21
VALIKAINEN Eelis
2000
FIN
+2:58.8
94.28
22
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
+3:08.8
97.88
23
DRAHUN Dmytro
1997
UKR
+3:10.8
98.60
24
EROLA Santeri
1994
FIN
+3:16.6
100.69
25
HUSU Niko
1998
FIN
+3:23.8
103.29
26
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
+3:24.3
103.47
27
AHONEN Olli
1999
FIN
+3:40.7
109.39
28
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+3:51.6
113.32
29
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+4:01.4
116.85
30
LISOHOR Oleksandr
2004
UKR
+4:05.7
118.40
31
AHTAVA Rasmus
2001
FIN
+4:26.4
125.86
32
TOIVANEN Elmeri
1998
FIN
+4:38.2
130.12
33
RANTAHALVARI Leo
1999
FIN
+5:03.9
139.39
34
BORRELL Aniol
2004
ESP
+5:24.9
146.96
35
MANTYVAARA Konsta
2003
FIN
+5:34.8
150.53
36
ILCHIENKO Vitalii
2000
UKR
+5:39.0
152.04
37
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+5:40.0
152.41
38
TERVALA Miska
1997
FIN
+5:45.5
154.39
39
VARIS Juuso
2003
FIN
+5:48.5
155.47
40
HEINIMAA Valtteri
2002
FIN
+6:01.7
160.23
41
COLELL PANTEBRE Marc
2005
ESP
+6:07.5
162.32
42
AKSIUTA Volodymyr
2003
UKR
+6:09.0
162.86
43
EKSTROM Niklas
2002
FIN
+6:09.6
163.08
44
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
+6:12.7
164.20
45
LAUREN Petteri
1998
FIN
+6:14.4
164.81
46
KEMPPI Topias
2003
FIN
+6:34.5
172.06
47
UNN Albert
2001
EST
+6:39.4
173.83
48
KOLUPAIKO Vitalii
2001
UKR
+6:42.7
175.02
49
UTKIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+6:44.3
175.59
50
MAKINEN Elias
2003
FIN
+6:46.1
176.24
51
SELLES GASCH Bernat
2003
ESP
+6:48.6
177.14
52
KAARIO Arttu
2000
FIN
+7:00.6
181.47
53
REIJONEN Jarkko
2003
FIN
+7:09.4
184.64
54
KOMU Lasse
2003
FIN
+8:35.3
215.62
55
JUUTINEN Oskari
2000
FIN
+9:16.9
230.62
56
SIITONEN Luukas
2003
FIN
+9:19.2
231.45
57
LOPEZ SAGALES Xavier
2004
ESP
+9:22.2
232.53
58
CARDONA MORENO Nil
2003
ESP
+9:42.7
239.92
59
KENNEDY Brian
1990
IRL
+11:13.0
272.49
60
VILARO POMAROL Roc
2004
ESP
+11:24.1
276.49
61
HUERTA OSORIO Jaime Luis
1982
PER
+12:50.8
307.75
62
TRETJAKOV Ernest
2003
LTU
+15:49.0
372.01
Did not finish
Did not start
MAKIAHO Arttu
1997
FIN
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
GRONLUND Timo Juhani
1987
BOL
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
RUUSKANEN Arsi
1999
FIN
TOSSAVAINEN Juuso
1998
FIN
REPONEN Perttu
2002
FIN
YLIKULJU Miika
2003
FIN
MAKELA Onni
2002
FIN
PYYKKO Veeti
2002
FIN
HYVONEN Matias
2002
FIN
RANTALA Eero
2003
FIN