Syktyvkar (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's 30 km M Pursuit

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
1:16:42.9
15.27
2
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+0.2
15.33
3
SLEPOV Alexey
1986
RUS
+0.7
15.48
4
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+22.6
22.14
5
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+29.9
24.36
6
TURYCHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+40.6
27.62
7
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+1:30.1
42.67
8
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+1:30.9
42.92
9
KUZIN Dmitriy
1987
RUS
+1:31.4
43.07
10
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+1:32.1
43.28
11
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+1:32.8
43.50
12
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
+1:53.6
49.82
13
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+1:55.7
50.46
14
IGNATIEV Konstantin
1986
RUS
+1:58.9
51.43
15
TROPNIKOV Alexey
1978
RUS
+2:01.5
52.22
16
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+2:03.7
52.89
17
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+2:19.7
57.76
18
NORIN Artem
1983
RUS
+2:21.5
58.31
19
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+2:39.9
63.90
20
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
+2:40.4
64.06
21
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+2:48.8
66.61
22
MATVEEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+2:57.5
69.26
23
ANDREEV Anton
1986
RUS
+3:04.8
71.48
24
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+3:11.4
73.49
25
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+3:12.9
73.94
26
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+3:16.7
75.10
27
GOLOVIN Anton
1986
RUS
+3:37.7
81.48
28
BULGAKOV Maxim
1983
RUS
+3:42.9
83.07
29
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+3:44.7
83.61
30
DZHUMOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+3:44.8
83.64
31
ARHIPKIN Pavel
1982
RUS
+4:17.3
93.53
32
EGOSHIN Dmitriy
1981
RUS
+4:31.1
97.73
33
POROSHKOV Alexander
1987
RUS
+4:56.0
105.30
34
ZIUZEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+4:57.9
105.88
35
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+5:00.0
106.52
36
NIKITIN Vladimir
1990
RUS
+5:01.9
107.09
37
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+5:05.2
108.10
38
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+5:06.2
108.40
39
DURKIN Mikhail
1987
RUS
+5:08.9
109.22
40
KANTSEBURA Alexander
1989
RUS
+5:46.6
120.69
41
GOLUB Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+5:52.2
122.39
42
KULBAKIN Leonid
1986
RUS
+5:56.8
123.79
43
LUKJANOV Evgeniy
1981
RUS
+5:57.6
124.04
44
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+6:40.7
137.15
45
MALEEV Petr
1990
RUS
+6:50.4
140.10
46
KONOVALENKO Artem
1990
RUS
+6:59.7
142.92
47
FILIPPOV Alexander
1990
RUS
+7:39.0
154.88
48
KLIUKVIN Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+7:46.3
157.10
49
SOKOLOV Roman
1986
RUS
+7:54.1
159.47
50
PALEV Nikita
1990
RUS
+8:09.8
164.25
51
KOVIASHOV Eduard
1967
RUS
+8:23.5
168.41
52
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+8:33.5
171.45
53
KONDRAT Maxim
1990
RUS
+12:09.0
237.00
54
NIKONOROV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+13:08.7
255.16
55
ZUBOV Anatoliy
1988
RUS
+13:41.1
265.01
56
BATMANOV Petr
1991
RUS
+14:09.7
273.71
Did not finish
Did not start