Tyumen (RUS)

National Championships
Men's 30 km M Pursuit

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
1:17:24.7
15.00
2
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+0.5
15.15
3
TURYCHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+7.7
17.32
4
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+8.0
17.41
5
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
+16.8
20.06
6
KUZNETSOV Alexander
1982
RUS
+18.3
20.52
7
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+23.1
21.96
8
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+30.6
24.22
9
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+47.5
29.32
10
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+1:28.0
41.52
11
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+1:32.8
42.97
12
NORIN Artem
1983
RUS
+1:33.6
43.21
13
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+1:42.0
45.74
14
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:44.5
46.50
15
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+1:51.5
48.61
16
SLEPOV Alexey
1986
RUS
+1:52.6
48.94
17
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+2:10.6
54.37
18
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+2:15.9
55.96
19
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+2:17.3
56.38
20
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+2:17.5
56.45
21
TCHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+2:18.1
56.63
22
ZHMURKO Artem
1985
RUS
+2:27.3
59.40
23
PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+2:33.3
61.21
24
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+2:37.5
62.47
25
DZHUMOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+2:49.3
66.03
26
SAFIN Ildar
1987
RUS
+2:49.5
66.09
27
GOLOVIN Anton
1986
RUS
+2:53.0
67.15
28
BELOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+3:05.0
70.76
29
VINOGRADOV Leonid
1982
RUS
+3:12.6
73.05
30
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+3:16.5
74.23
31
KALSIN Andrey
1989
RUS
+3:19.4
75.10
32
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+3:20.9
75.56
33
KULBAKIN Leonid
1986
RUS
+3:37.0
80.41
34
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+3:37.1
80.44
35
LUSHKIN Alexey
1978
RUS
+3:49.1
84.06
35
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+3:49.1
84.06
37
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+3:54.1
85.56
38
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+4:06.4
89.27
39
TROPNIKOV Alexey
1978
RUS
+4:07.1
89.48
40
FILIPPOV Alexander
1990
RUS
+4:12.2
91.02
41
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+4:19.2
93.13
42
BULGAKOV Maxim
1983
RUS
+4:21.1
93.70
43
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+4:21.9
93.94
44
ANDREEV Anton
1986
RUS
+4:22.0
93.97
45
KALININ Alexander
1983
RUS
+4:32.1
97.02
46
LAVRENTEV Anton
1990
RUS
+4:32.3
97.08
47
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+4:36.5
98.34
48
ABULOV Radik
1987
RUS
+4:37.1
98.52
49
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+4:46.2
101.27
50
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
+4:49.5
102.26
51
DURKIN Mikhail
1987
RUS
+4:51.8
102.95
52
NIKONOROV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+4:59.1
105.15
53
MALAFEEV Artem
1988
RUS
+5:05.6
107.11
54
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
1987
RUS
+5:05.7
107.14
55
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+5:17.8
110.79
56
MILKOV Andrey
1978
RUS
+5:18.0
110.85
57
LUTKOV Mikhail
1989
RUS
+5:29.0
114.17
58
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+5:32.3
115.16
59
SHEBOLKIN Evgeniy
1984
RUS
+5:36.8
116.52
60
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
+5:49.4
120.32
61
GORLANOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+5:52.0
121.10
62
IGNATIEV Konstantin
1986
RUS
+5:54.4
121.82
63
KONOVALENKO Artem
1990
RUS
+5:54.9
121.97
64
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+6:17.2
128.70
65
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
+6:19.4
129.36
66
KUZIN Dmitriy
1987
RUS
+6:26.2
131.41
67
MALEEV Petr
1990
RUS
+6:37.8
134.90
68
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+6:52.2
139.24
69
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
+7:01.9
142.17
70
KOCHEV Nikolay
1991
RUS
+7:14.2
145.88
71
ZVORYGIN Roman
1990
RUS
+7:25.0
149.13
72
KHNYGIN Alexander
1990
RUS
+7:28.5
150.19
73
POROSHKOV Alexander
1987
RUS
+7:40.4
153.77
74
KUZNETSOV Ilia
1989
RUS
+7:40.5
153.80
75
NIKITIN Vladimir
1990
RUS
+8:38.1
171.17
76
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+9:31.6
187.29
77
ZUBOV Anatoliy
1988
RUS
+9:34.7
188.23
78
PORSEV Vladimir
1990
RUS
+9:34.9
188.29
Did not finish
Did not start