Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA)

FIS
Women's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
27:06.3
39.53
2
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+1.8
40.42
3
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+7.1
43.02
4
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+18.5
48.63
5
PELLEGRINI Sara
1986
ITA
+41.1
59.75
6
STUERZ Giulia
1993
ITA
+46.8
62.55
7
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
+50.0
64.13
8
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+1:02.1
70.08
9
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+1:06.7
72.34
10
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+1:12.3
75.10
11
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+1:12.7
75.29
12
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+1:21.7
79.72
13
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+1:27.9
82.77
14
TOMASINI Monica
1996
ITA
+1:30.1
83.85
15
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+1:32.1
84.84
16
EICHHORN Theresa
1992
GER
+1:32.7
85.13
17
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
1996
ITA
+1:34.8
86.16
18
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+1:35.7
86.61
19
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+1:36.2
86.85
20
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+1:46.3
91.82
21
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+1:52.7
94.97
22
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+1:53.9
95.56
23
ANTONIOL Erica
1995
ITA
+2:09.5
103.23
24
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
+2:14.9
105.89
25
GRIGOROVA Antoniya
1986
BUL
+2:16.8
106.82
26
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+2:17.3
107.07
27
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+2:19.3
108.05
28
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
+2:19.9
108.35
29
RONCARI Debora
1992
ITA
+2:26.5
111.60
30
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+2:29.6
113.12
31
LORINCZ Timea
1992
ROU
+2:47.8
122.07
32
VIGNAROLI Martina
1994
ITA
+2:50.2
123.25
33
SHURYGA Angelina
1996
KAZ
+2:52.1
124.19
34
WARLO Agata
1997
POL
+3:02.4
129.26
35
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
1991
BIH
+3:13.4
134.67
36
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
+3:22.6
139.19
37
FRANCHI Francesca
1997
ITA
+3:47.6
151.49
38
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+4:01.8
158.47
39
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
THA
+4:07.4
161.23
40
STOKFISZ Katarzyna
1996
POL
+4:55.9
185.09
41
PRADZIAD Justyna
1997
POL
+5:40.3
206.93
42
BENZONI Laura
1972
ITA
+5:52.0
212.68
43
KUSMUK Sanja
1996
BIH
+6:03.4
218.29
44
KOSARAC Dejana
1994
BIH
+6:18.6
225.77
45
DEMEZ Lea
1997
ITA
+6:56.7
244.51
46
PICIN Mirlene
1980
BRA
+7:08.6
250.36
47
CZUSZ Magdalena
1993
POL
+7:49.7
270.58
48
BOROVCANIN Snezana
1992
BIH
+8:02.7
276.98
49
MALKOC Zozan
1997
TUR
+8:14.3
282.68
50
LYJAK Roza
1997
POL
+8:29.2
290.01
51
NERES Gabriela
1996
BRA
+8:31.2
291.00
52
TOMETI Awa
1987
TOG
+10:40.5
354.60
Did not finish
Did not start