official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
26:28.0
55.75
2
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
+11.8
61.69
3
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+17.0
64.31
4
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+19.3
65.47
5
BAER Bernhard
1990
AUT
+33.0
72.37
6
TRITSCHER Bernhard II
1990
AUT
+1:06.0
89.00
7
BACHNER Gert
1990
AUT
+1:08.6
90.31
8
SLETTEMARK Oeystein
1967
DEN
+1:13.2
92.63
9
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+1:19.1
95.60
10
BUNTE Philip
1990
AUT
+1:26.0
99.07
11
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+1:27.0
99.58
12
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+1:28.7
100.44
13
KOGLER Paul
1991
AUT
+1:34.2
103.21
14
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+1:42.6
107.44
15
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+1:43.4
107.84
16
SCHIMPL Florian
1992
AUT
+1:50.3
111.32
17
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+1:52.0
112.17
18
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+1:53.6
112.98
19
KATTNIG Fabian
1994
AUT
+2:00.7
116.56
20
WALDNER Jan
1992
AUT
+2:01.8
117.11
21
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+2:05.3
118.87
22
FRISCHHUT Clemens
1992
AUT
+2:08.4
120.44
23
GOMBOS Karoly
1981
HUN
+2:17.2
124.87
24
GRUBER Anian
1987
AUT
+2:22.7
127.64
25
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1976
HUN
+2:32.0
132.32
26
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
1988
DEN
+2:32.6
132.63
27
WEGSCHEIDER Thomas
1991
AUT
+2:35.5
134.09
28
SZABO Milan
1990
HUN
+2:36.2
134.44
29
SCHUSTER Stefan
1988
AUT
+2:45.0
138.87
30
KERN Dominik
1993
AUT
+3:01.5
147.19
31
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+3:26.7
159.88
32
LIEDERER Jan-Merlin
1988
AUT
+3:27.3
160.18
33
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+3:29.6
161.34
34
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
1991
DEN
+3:36.8
164.97
35
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
+3:46.6
169.91
36
TAGSCHERER Imre
1972
HUN
+4:03.1
178.22
37
STADLBAUER Sebastian
1994
AUT
+4:04.4
178.87
38
JAEGER Christian
1994
AUT
+4:14.8
184.11
39
PUTZ Patrick
1994
AUT
+4:39.1
196.35
40
DOPPELREITER Martin
1994
AUT
+4:52.6
203.16
41
BLATTER Pascal
1994
AUT
+5:23.0
218.47
42
SKIFTE Piitaaraq
1978
DEN
+5:27.8
220.89
43
KUHN Matthias
1988
AUT
+5:34.1
224.06
44
SEIWALD Florian
1992
AUT
+6:26.6
250.51
45
ZLOEBL Thomas
1994
AUT
+6:36.4
255.45
46
PALFY Marton
1988
HUN
+7:20.4
277.61
Did not start