official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
2
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
3
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
4
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
5
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
6
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
7
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
8
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
9
ANSNES Ronny Fredrik
1989
NOR
10
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
11
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
12
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
13
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
14
MOHOLT Magnus
1990
NOR
15
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
16
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
17
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
18
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
19
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
20
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
21
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
22
HANSSEN John Christian D.
1986
NOR
23
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
24
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
25
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
26
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
27
KVELI Espen
1990
NOR
28
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
29
MONONEN Janne
1983
FIN
30
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
31
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
32
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
33
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
34
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
35
UNHJEM-TEIGENES Henrik
1991
NOR
36
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
37
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
38
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
39
TORGERSEN Jonas
1991
NOR
40
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
41
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
42
TOFTEGAARD Lars Amund
1985
NOR
43
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
44
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
45
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
46
OESTNOR Torstein
1991
NOR
47
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1990
NOR
48
STROEM Mads Ek
1991
NOR
49
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
50
EGGE Vegard Kjoes
1988
NOR
51
GEVING Marius S.
1990
NOR
52
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
53
SAETRE Erlend Skippervik
1985
NOR
54
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
55
SKARPSNO Eivind Schjelderup
1990
NOR
56
SOLLI Tarjei
1990
NOR
57
UNDEBAKKE Vidar
1990
NOR
58
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
59
UPADHYAY Varun
1987
NOR
60
RESALAND Mats Rudin
1990
NOR
61
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
62
SVINGHEIM Magnus
1984
NOR
63
HOELGAARD Stian
1991
NOR
64
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
65
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
1987
NOR
66
BRAATHEN Kristian
1985
NOR
67
OLIMB Henrik
1983
NOR
68
VANNEBO Morten
1990
NOR
69
HEGRENES Martin
1991
NOR
70
FURRER Philip
1983
SUI
71
BJERTNAES Jens
1985
NOR
72
FRODAHL Magnus
1988
NOR
73
JENSEN Rolf Einar
1991
NOR
74
HALSETH Petter Toraas
1988
NOR
75
PAULSEN Steffen Saeterhagen
1985
NOR
76
KLEMETSDAL Oeystein S
1991
NOR
77
AALBERG Jonas Berglund
1988
NOR
78
LILLEENG Stian Sverdrup
1990
NOR
79
EINVIK Kenneth Helgesen
1989
NOR
80
SJULSTAD Petter Andre Besseberg
1988
NOR
81
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
82
BAKKE Eirik
1991
NOR
83
PAIPALS Janis
1983
LAT
84
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
85
MYROLDHAUG Sondre
1991
NOR
86
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
87
ANKERSEN Kristian
1991
NOR
88
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
89
BAEKKEN Simen
1988
NOR
90
WESTGAARD Christian
1990
NOR
91
VESTMO Gisle
1991
NOR
92
DAMSHKALNS Juris
1983
LAT
93
HAGEN Trond Wiggo
1986
NOR
94
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
95
STOEVSET Kim Andre
1988
NOR
96
MARTINS Enrico
1977
BRA
97
RAMOS Aldo
1977
BRA