official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
CLAUSEN Kent Ove
1985
NOR
2
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
3
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
4
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
5
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
6
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
7
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
8
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
9
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
10
BACH Ole-marius
1988
NOR
11
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
12
NYDAL Hallvard Moian
1988
NOR
13
MIKALSEN Haakon
1990
NOR
14
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
15
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
16
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
17
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
18
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
19
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
20
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
21
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
22
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
23
MOHOLT Magnus
1990
NOR
24
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
25
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
26
FINES Ola Berg
1990
NOR
27
GLOEERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
28
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
29
GUNDERSEN Tore Martin Soebak
1987
NOR
30
NORDBY Sindre Wiig
1988
NOR
31
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
32
VANNEBO Morten
1990
NOR
33
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
34
STROEM Mads Ek
1991
NOR
35
FRODAHL Magnus
1988
NOR
36
ANSNES Ronny Fredrik
1989
NOR
37
KVELI Espen
1990
NOR
38
OFSTAD Henning Andre
1991
NOR
39
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
40
EGGE Vegard Kjoes
1988
NOR
41
OLSEN Eirik Kurland
1987
NOR
42
BROVOLD Erik Bergfall
1991
NOR
43
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
44
JOHNSEN Arve Lien
1988
NOR
45
VESTBOE Thomas
1988
NOR
46
KABBE Ole-Henrik
1991
NOR
47
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
48
FENRE Tobias Dahl
1986
NOR
49
LITLERE Lars
1984
NOR
50
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
51
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
52
RAMSTAD Haakon
1991
NOR
53
UNHJEM-TEIGENES Henrik
1991
NOR
54
TOFTEGAARD Lars Amund
1985
NOR
55
BALTO Baard Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
NOR
56
OESTNOR Torstein
1991
NOR
57
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
58
JENSEN Rolf Einar
1991
NOR
59
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
60
BERG Mads Erik
1991
NOR
61
ANDERSEN Emil Oliver
1991
NOR
62
DRIVENES Erlend
1990
NOR
63
GEVING Marius S.
1990
NOR
64
HAMMER Johan Riseth
1991
NOR
65
SOLLI Tarjei
1990
NOR
66
SAETHER Jonas
1988
NOR
67
WATTERDAL Oeyvind
1987
NOR
68
OLDERVOLL Sondre
1991
NOR
69
KILSKAR Johan Saur
1991
NOR
70
HANSEN Magne Lund
1991
NOR
71
BOEDTKER Anders
1991
NOR
72
IVERSEN Kim Daniel
1989
NOR
73
BAEKKEN Simen
1988
NOR
74
HAMMER Kristian Riseth
1989
NOR
75
SJULSTAD Petter Andre Besseberg
1988
NOR
76
FLAAOEIEN Kenneth
1990
NOR
77
LILLEENG Stian Sverdrup
1990
NOR
78
HILLESTAD Andreas
1991
NOR
79
MADSGAARD Mads Granrud
1991
NOR
80
PAULSEN Steffen Saeterhagen
1985
NOR
81
WESTGAARD Christian
1990
NOR
82
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
1991
NOR
83
HAGEN Trond Wiggo
1986
NOR
84
SMITH Jesse
1989
USA
85
REIGSTAD Lars Braathen
1991
NOR
86
KARLSTAD Haakon
1991
NOR
87
HELLERUD Kristian Myhre
1990
NOR
88
ERIKSRUD Lars Kaasine
1991
NOR
89
OPPEDAL Matias
1990
NOR