official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
30:19.6
28.28
2
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
+1.6
28.98
3
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+2.2
29.25
4
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+12.9
33.95
5
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
+15.8
35.23
6
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+20.4
37.25
7
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+24.5
39.05
8
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
+29.0
41.03
9
MASLENNIKOV Aleksandr
1991
EST
+29.4
41.21
10
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+31.3
42.04
11
TITOV Artem
1992
RUS
+41.5
46.53
12
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
1988
UKR
+43.7
47.49
13
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+45.6
48.33
14
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
+49.2
49.91
15
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
+51.8
51.05
16
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+55.3
52.59
17
GUSTAFSSON Joachim
1980
FIN
+55.5
52.68
18
JARVA Olli
1985
FIN
+57.5
53.56
19
OSSIPOV Aleksandr
1987
KAZ
+58.2
53.87
20
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+59.5
54.44
21
KOVAL Vasyl
1988
UKR
+1:00.8
55.01
22
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
+1:06.0
57.30
23
KANTANEN Janne
1983
FIN
+1:07.3
57.87
24
RAGOZIN Roman
1993
KAZ
+1:09.4
58.79
25
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:11.2
59.58
26
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
+1:14.1
60.86
27
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+1:14.8
61.17
28
SAFIN Ildar
1987
RUS
+1:18.1
62.62
29
TIILIKAINEN Tino
1987
FIN
+1:19.1
63.06
30
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
+1:22.3
64.46
31
PYZHOV Nikolay
1991
RUS
+1:22.6
64.60
32
UTKIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+1:24.9
65.61
33
KYMALAINEN Kimmo
1985
FIN
+1:39.2
71.89
34
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+1:41.2
72.77
35
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+1:43.3
73.70
36
VARIS Timo
1982
FIN
+1:47.7
75.63
37
VAEAENAENEN Eppu
1988
FIN
+1:53.1
78.01
38
KALJUNEN Mika
1979
FIN
+1:53.3
78.09
39
PAJUNOJA Aki
1985
FIN
+2:01.8
81.83
40
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
+2:03.4
82.53
41
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
+2:06.4
83.85
42
KHAIAN Nikita
1992
RUS
+2:07.5
84.34
43
TERVO Janne
1989
FIN
+2:09.5
85.22
44
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+2:09.6
85.26
45
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
+2:10.2
85.52
46
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+2:12.0
86.31
47
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+2:13.1
86.80
47
KUUSELA Mikko
1987
FIN
+2:13.1
86.80
49
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
+2:15.0
87.63
50
SEPPANEN Atte
1989
FIN
+2:24.0
91.59
51
KOISTINEN Kalle
1984
FIN
+2:25.4
92.21
52
MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas
1989
FIN
+2:27.9
93.31
53
GONCHAROV Oleksandr
1992
UKR
+2:35.0
96.43
54
CHENIKALO Oleksandr
1991
UKR
+2:43.9
100.34
55
NABOYCHENKO Evgen
1992
UKR
+2:46.7
101.57
56
LINDELL Jonas
1986
FIN
+2:47.3
101.83
57
IDSTROEM Reima
1982
FIN
+2:51.0
103.46
58
KIRSSI Antti-Markus
1984
FIN
+2:54.5
105.00
59
JARVENPAA Markus
1993
FIN
+2:56.4
105.84
60
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
+2:56.9
106.06
61
RISSANEN Jarmo
1979
FIN
+3:01.6
108.12
62
SARIKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
+3:02.3
108.43
63
NIEMI Harri
1990
FIN
+3:04.7
109.48
64
TKACHENKO Nikita
1992
KAZ
+3:05.0
109.62
65
SEROV Maxim
1994
KAZ
+3:08.2
111.02
66
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+3:08.8
111.29
67
NIKANDER Aku
1990
FIN
+3:12.1
112.74
68
HEIMONEN Jani
1986
FIN
+3:12.8
113.05
69
PALO Jukka
1988
FIN
+3:17.1
114.94
69
PETASNORO Rami
1989
FIN
+3:17.1
114.94
71
TORVINEN Petri
1991
FIN
+3:19.5
115.99
72
HIIDENSALO Olli
1991
FIN
+3:19.9
116.17
72
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
+3:19.9
116.17
74
HARTONEN Jukka
1969
FIN
+3:20.8
116.56
75
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+3:21.3
116.78
76
POIKONEN Anssi
1993
FIN
+3:22.9
117.49
77
KHLIBURAD Iurii
1992
UKR
+3:35.3
122.94
78
SAKSA Tuomas
1992
FIN
+3:38.1
124.17
79
NISSINEN Petteri
1991
FIN
+3:42.9
126.28
80
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
+3:45.8
127.55
81
RAUTIAINEN Simo
1991
FIN
+3:46.3
127.77
82
VAHERKOSKI Petteri
1991
FIN
+3:47.2
128.17
82
SARIOLA Joel
1993
FIN
+3:47.2
128.17
84
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+3:48.9
128.92
85
JUNTUNEN Anssi
1993
FIN
+3:52.4
130.46
86
KANTONIEMI Joonas
1992
FIN
+3:59.5
133.58
87
SURKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
+4:00.6
134.06
88
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1995
UKR
+4:15.9
140.79
89
KINNUNEN Tuomas
1992
FIN
+4:17.4
141.45
90
SALMINEN Teemu
1990
FIN
+4:17.8
141.62
91
KISKOLA Atte
1992
FIN
+4:20.0
142.59
92
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
+4:21.9
143.43
93
PELTONIEMI Niklas
1993
FIN
+4:23.6
144.17
94
MOSKALENKO Oleksandr
1994
UKR
+4:25.6
145.05
95
KRYVCHENKO Mykola
1989
UKR
+4:27.1
145.71
96
PAJUNEN Ville
1990
FIN
+4:30.4
147.16
97
RYABOV Nikolay
1991
RUS
+4:30.6
147.25
98
KASKINEN Ilkka
1991
FIN
+4:32.6
148.13
99
LEINONEN Mika
1975
FIN
+4:32.7
148.17
100
GRONMAN Tuomas
1991
FIN
+4:39.0
150.94
101
MUKHIN Rinat
1994
KAZ
+4:41.8
152.18
102
MOILANEN Aku
1992
FIN
+4:42.1
152.31
103
KAMARAINEN Juho
1982
FIN
+4:43.1
152.75
104
KURSULA Juho-Jaakko
1993
FIN
+4:51.2
156.31
105
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+4:51.4
156.40
106
KAHARI Eetu
1993
FIN
+4:56.7
158.73
107
JOUKAS Juuso
1993
FIN
+4:57.3
158.99
108
HEINAMAKI Manu
1993
FIN
+5:09.3
164.27
109
PAAKKONEN Pekka
1991
FIN
+5:11.6
165.28
110
FLINKMAN Miko
1993
FIN
+5:13.3
166.02
111
RAASU Antti-Pekka
1993
FIN
+5:16.4
167.39
112
PORSTI Lasse
1992
FIN
+5:36.1
176.05
113
RASIMUS Sami
1989
FIN
+5:37.6
176.71
114
HIIRONEN Antti
1993
FIN
+5:53.2
183.57
115
TAURIAINEN Jussi
1993
FIN
+5:58.5
185.90
116
MILEYKO Oleksiy
1995
UKR
+6:08.3
190.21
117
SVILIKOV Andrey
1971
RUS
+6:13.7
192.58
118
HURME Samuli
1993
FIN
+6:19.4
195.09
119
MIETTINEN Jussi
1992
FIN
+6:30.6
200.01
120
HAMALAINEN Henri
1993
FIN
+6:39.3
203.84
121
IMMONEN Lasse
1992
FIN
+7:12.0
218.21
122
MAATTA Sami
1993
FIN
+7:17.5
220.63
123
IKAHEIMONEN Simo
1992
FIN
+7:18.4
221.03
124
HEINONEN Aleksi
1993
FIN
+7:53.0
236.24
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
TUOMISTO Ilkka
1984
FIN
KROYT Lev
1989
RUS
VAJANTO Vili
1991
FIN
MIRONOV Alexander
1989
RUS
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
HAENNINEN Arttu
1981
FIN
KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
MIKKONEN Tomi
1993
FIN
LAPPALAINEN Niko
1993
FIN
KOSKINEN Kasperi
1993
FIN
KANTELE Mika
1992
FIN
KOCHETKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
AKIMOV Pavel
1992
RUS