official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
00:25:07.8
15.00
2
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+7.1
18.77
3
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+35.8
33.99
4
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+38.4
35.37
5
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
+45.4
39.09
6
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+49.7
41.37
7
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+53.3
43.28
8
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+53.6
43.44
9
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+59.1
46.36
10
ROHDE Florian
1984
GER
+1:12.5
53.47
11
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+1:20.8
57.87
12
WEISHEIT Martin
1993
GER
+1:23.7
59.41
13
SCHNETZER Michael
1990
GER
+1:25.2
60.20
14
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+1:27.1
61.21
15
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+1:30.0
62.75
16
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
+1:43.9
70.13
17
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+1:45.0
70.71
18
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1:50.5
73.63
19
WINKLER Luca
1993
GER
+1:55.4
76.23
20
STIEBRITZ Christian
1994
GER
+1:55.6
76.33
21
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+2:05.8
81.75
22
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
+2:07.1
82.44
23
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+2:11.3
84.66
24
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
1990
CZE
+2:17.8
88.11
25
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+2:18.8
88.64
26
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
+2:20.3
89.44
27
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
+2:26.7
92.84
28
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+2:46.7
103.45
29
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+2:48.2
104.24
30
PECHER Lukas
1992
GER
+2:57.7
109.28
31
BAUERMEISTER Fabian
1994
GER
+2:59.8
110.40
32
UNGER Patrick
1991
GER
+3:02.2
111.67
33
EBERSPACHER Florian
1992
GER
+3:02.9
112.04
34
MADLENER Moritz
1993
GER
+3:04.1
112.68
35
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
+3:07.4
114.43
36
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+3:08.5
115.01
37
MILDE Marco
1995
GER
+3:16.9
119.47
38
STRUEBEL Josua
1995
GER
+3:18.3
120.21
39
KUHBANDNER Benno
1987
GER
+3:20.8
121.54
40
ZHANG Claus
1994
GER
+3:30.9
126.90
41
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+3:32.8
127.91
42
KADE Johannes
1993
GER
+3:40.8
132.15
43
BARTUNEK Michal
1993
CZE
+3:43.8
133.74
44
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+3:49.3
136.66
45
LOCHBIHLER Johannes
1994
GER
+3:50.0
137.03
46
SCHWORMSTAEDT Johannes
1994
GER
+3:50.4
137.24
47
SCHERM Thaddaeus
1995
GER
+3:58.0
141.28
48
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+3:58.7
141.65
49
PFAFF Patrick
1995
GER
+4:09.8
147.54
50
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1992
GER
+4:11.1
148.23
51
ELLERBECK Benjamin
1995
GER
+4:12.9
149.18
52
ECKERT Alexander
1993
GER
+4:13.9
149.71
53
HAEUSLER Alexander
1993
GER
+4:15.8
150.72
54
LOPOTA Martin
1992
CZE
+4:16.5
151.09
55
TRENKLE Tobias
1994
GER
+4:18.7
152.26
56
RINGWALD Markus
1994
GER
+4:21.1
153.53
57
MUELLER Sebastian
1994
GER
+4:22.3
154.17
58
WALCH Oliver
1995
GER
+4:23.1
154.59
59
ESCHER Tobias
1994
GER
+4:23.6
154.86
60
WUERZ Ferdinand
1993
GER
+4:24.8
155.50
61
NETSCH Andreas
1993
GER
+4:36.7
161.81
62
BAEHR Johannes
1995
GER
+4:40.6
163.88
63
RADKOV Georgi
1994
BUL
+4:48.7
168.18
64
METZ Lennart
1993
GER
+4:49.2
168.44
65
SVANDA Jakub
1994
CZE
+4:53.7
170.83
66
RINGWALD Fabian
1994
GER
+4:59.0
173.64
67
CIHA Daniel
1994
GER
+5:12.0
180.54
68
GRUMMT Maximilian
1993
GER
+5:12.1
180.59
69
WAIDELICH Moritz
1995
GER
+5:19.5
184.52
70
SCHWAB Peter
1993
GER
+5:38.7
194.71
71
WERNER Janik
1994
GER
+5:47.2
199.22
72
WEYER Tobias
1995
GER
+5:54.6
203.14
73
WILD Michael
1994
GER
+6:00.9
206.48
74
BENEDIKT Maximilian
1995
GER
+6:25.3
219.43
75
METZLAFF Michel
1994
GER
+6:35.4
224.79
76
SASSMANNSHAUSEN Raphael
1994
GER
+7:11.6
244.00
77
PETZOLDT Julius
1995
GER
+7:13.7
245.11
78
KUISLE Michael
1995
GER
+7:42.4
260.34
79
SCHUBERT Felian
1995
GER
+7:52.6
265.75
80
POPP Wolfgang
1994
GER
+7:56.2
267.66
81
BUERGER Leon
1995
GER
+8:19.0
279.76
Did not finish
Did not start