official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
2
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
3
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
4
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
5
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
2001
NOR
6
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
7
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
8
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
9
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
10
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
11
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
12
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
13
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
14
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
15
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
16
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
17
MOILANEN Niilo
2001
FIN
18
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
19
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
20
KOROSTELEV Saveliy
2003
RUS
21
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
22
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
23
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
24
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
25
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
26
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
27
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
28
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
29
JENSSEN Matz William
2001
NOR
30
SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim
2000
NOR
31
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
32
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
33
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
34
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
34
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
36
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
37
ZHUL Dmitriy
2000
RUS
38
GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre
1999
CAN
39
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
40
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
41
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
42
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
43
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
44
TOSSAVAINEN Juuso
1998
FIN
45
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
46
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
47
VIKA Jonas
2001
NOR
48
GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland
2001
NOR
49
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
50
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
51
DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian
2001
EST
52
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
53
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
54
HUSU Niko
1998
FIN
55
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
56
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
57
ZHUL Viktor
2001
RUS
58
ISO-TRYYKARI Eero
2000
FIN
59
KARPPANEN Miro
1998
FIN
60
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
61
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
62
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
63
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
64
OSIPOV Alexander
2003
RUS
65
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
66
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
67
NOVIKOV Lev
2002
RUS
68
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
69
INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin
2001
NOR
70
MITROSHIN Egor
2002
RUS
71
HEIKKILA Miika
1996
FIN
72
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
73
PAARSON Kaspar
2002
EST
74
VEERPALU Anders
2002
EST
75
TEEARU Simo
2001
EST
76
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
77
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
78
ARNTSEN Mikkel
1995
NOR
79
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
80
HALVORSEN Mats
2001
CAN
81
KORSAETH Amund
2000
NOR
82
BERGSLAND Andreas
2001
NOR
83
UNN Albert
2001
EST
84
SMITH Julian
1996
CAN
85
ALTMAE Holger
2003
EST
86
KIVIL Ralf
2005
EST
87
PETERSON Hendrik
2002
EST
88
ROHI Rico
2003
EST
89
TAMM Aleksander
2001
EST
90
SAAREPUU Toni Andree
2006
EST
91
GRIHIN Kevin
2001
EST
92
OTT Aron
2002
EST