official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
00:27:34.9
41.52
2
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+31.3
56.65
3
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+39.1
60.42
4
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+53.6
67.43
5
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+55.7
68.45
6
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+58.6
69.85
7
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+59.1
70.09
8
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+59.6
70.33
9
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+1:05.9
73.38
10
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+1:09.3
75.02
11
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+1:15.3
77.92
12
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
+1:24.8
82.51
13
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+1:25.7
82.95
14
NORLEN Samuel
1982
SWE
+1:26.4
83.29
15
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+1:27.2
83.67
16
STEEN Adam
1984
SWE
+1:29.1
84.59
17
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
FIN
+1:31.4
85.70
18
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
+1:33.8
86.86
19
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
+1:35.2
87.54
20
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+1:43.8
91.70
21
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+1:44.4
91.99
22
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+1:48.5
93.97
23
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
+1:49.0
94.21
24
BERGSTEN Axel
1987
SWE
+1:56.5
97.84
25
IMPOLA Bob
1992
SWE
+2:00.4
99.72
26
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
+2:03.8
101.37
27
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+2:07.1
102.96
28
OTTOSSON Henrik
1995
SWE
+2:10.3
104.51
29
HOLMSTRAND Martin
1986
SWE
+2:17.6
108.04
30
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+2:19.2
108.81
31
BERGSTROEM Oscar
1985
SWE
+2:25.3
111.76
32
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
+2:28.0
113.07
33
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+2:28.1
113.11
34
AASLIN Simon
1994
SWE
+2:29.9
113.98
35
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+2:30.2
114.13
36
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
+2:31.1
114.56
37
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
+2:31.2
114.61
38
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+2:31.9
114.95
39
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+2:37.6
117.71
40
ALM Henrik
1982
SWE
+2:44.7
121.14
41
SANDGREN Mikael
1990
SWE
+2:50.6
123.99
42
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+2:56.8
126.99
43
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
+2:57.4
127.28
44
NORDLI Simen Engebretsen
1991
NOR
+3:03.3
130.13
45
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+3:03.6
130.27
46
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
+3:04.8
130.85
47
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
+3:07.9
132.35
48
ANDREE Fredrik
1994
SWE
+3:14.1
135.35
49
HANSSON Tobias
1986
SWE
+3:15.0
135.79
50
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
+3:17.5
136.99
51
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+3:17.6
137.04
52
LARSSON Linus
1985
SWE
+3:25.2
140.72
53
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+3:26.0
141.10
54
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
+3:32.1
144.05
55
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+3:34.2
145.07
56
STENSETH Lars
1989
NOR
+3:36.2
146.03
57
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+3:45.3
150.43
58
WEDIN Ronny
1990
SWE
+3:46.0
150.77
59
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+3:48.5
151.98
60
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
+3:50.5
152.95
61
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+3:53.0
154.16
62
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+3:55.2
155.22
63
ARGAARDS Mattias
1989
SWE
+3:55.8
155.51
64
HALLQUIST Gabriel
1996
SWE
+3:56.9
156.04
65
SLAVIK Lukas
1997
CZE
+3:57.3
156.23
66
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
+4:08.4
161.60
67
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+4:09.3
162.03
68
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
+4:09.8
162.28
69
PETERSONS Arnis
1994
LAT
+4:10.3
162.52
70
TROEEN Remi
1994
NOR
+4:13.1
163.87
71
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+4:13.5
164.07
72
KARLSSON Tobias
1985
SWE
+4:15.4
164.98
73
EDVARDSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
+4:20.6
167.50
73
CLAESSON Oscar
1995
SWE
+4:20.6
167.50
75
ARNESSON Jesper
1992
SWE
+4:23.6
168.95
76
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
+4:25.4
169.82
77
WESTBERG Alexander
1989
SWE
+4:26.5
170.35
78
JANSSON Jakob
1996
SWE
+4:29.2
171.65
79
JOHANSSON Markus
1994
SWE
+4:39.7
176.73
80
BROFJAERD Jesper
1990
SWE
+4:55.3
184.27
80
AFLODAL Gustav
1997
SWE
+4:55.3
184.27
82
EKMAN Stefan
1978
SWE
+5:04.7
188.82
83
AXELSSON Olle
1996
SWE
+5:09.6
191.18
84
EGLITIS Viesturs
1994
LAT
+5:14.8
193.70
85
FINNSKOG Erik
1995
SWE
+5:18.1
195.29
86
LARSSON Andre
1992
SWE
+5:30.0
201.05
87
ERIKSSON Joakim
1993
SWE
+5:34.7
203.32
88
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
+5:48.6
210.04
89
MARSCH Erik
1996
SWE
+5:50.1
210.76
90
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
+5:55.4
213.32
91
SPIK August
1996
SWE
+6:00.2
215.65
92
HERRMAN Johan
1988
SWE
+6:07.3
219.08
93
BJERNULF Tobias
1997
SWE
+6:08.3
219.56
94
THOR Jesper
1995
SWE
+6:08.4
219.61
95
AXELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+6:13.2
221.93
96
SIEBERS David
1990
SWE
+6:18.9
224.69
97
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+6:20.1
225.27
98
HAEGESTEN Daniel
1996
SWE
+6:26.8
228.50
99
LINDKVIST Martin
1997
SWE
+6:27.5
228.84
100
AGGE HAGBERG Adam
1996
SWE
+6:35.3
232.61
101
THAALI Theo
1994
SWE
+6:40.2
234.98
102
PERSSON Jonathan
1997
SWE
+6:47.0
238.27
103
BENNERMO Per
1994
SWE
+7:06.9
247.89
104
YOUNG Gregor
1995
GBR
+7:20.0
254.22
105
ERIKSSON Emil
1996
SWE
+7:21.7
255.04
106
HOLMBERG Ludvig
1997
SWE
+7:26.9
257.56
107
FINN ERIKSSON Wiktor
1997
SWE
+7:30.3
259.20
108
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
+7:30.7
259.39
109
ANDERSSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+7:45.0
266.31
110
DAHLSTROEM Adrian
1997
SWE
+7:49.9
268.68
111
AASLIN Filip
1997
SWE
+8:13.0
279.84
112
LINDBERGET Dennis
1996
SWE
+8:15.3
280.95
113
EIDUKS Ralfs
1997
LAT
+8:16.9
281.73
114
EDMAN Martin
1996
SWE
+8:28.2
287.19
115
THORELL David
1994
SWE
+8:43.4
294.54
116
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1997
SWE
+8:59.8
302.47
117
LINDGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+9:00.2
302.66
118
BENNERMO Emil
1996
SWE
+9:40.7
322.24
119
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
+9:40.9
322.33
120
PERSSON Jonas
1996
SWE
+9:48.5
326.01
121
KALLINGS Anders
1995
SWE
+10:02.6
332.82
122
STONOR Eirik
1995
DEN
+10:26.7
344.47
123
CLAESSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+11:05.6
363.28
124
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1976
BRA
+11:48.9
384.21
125
PETTERSSON Rasmus
1997
SWE
+12:06.9
392.91
126
NYKVIST John
1995
SWE
+18:03.2
565.15
Did not finish
Did not start
PUZULIS Rolands
1990
LAT
ARGAARDS Andreas
1987
SWE
HANSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
BRINDBERGS Emil
1986
SWE
AINEGREN Johannes
1990
SWE
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
JOHNSSON Jimmie
1985
SWE
TYNELL Daniel
1976
SWE
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
GUTANS Dins Dinars
1996
LAT
MONTEN Henrik
1995
SWE
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
HAALLSTROEM Erik
1996
SWE
JOHANSSON Alexander
1997
SWE
JOHANSSON Daniel
1996
SWE
OESTLUND August
1996
SWE
TAERNING Albin
1996
SWE
MATTSSON-MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE