Lygna (NOR)

National Championships
Men's 50 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
2:13:14.2
20.00
2
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+2:41.4
36.15
3
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+3:02.3
38.24
4
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+3:10.7
39.08
5
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
+3:37.8
41.80
6
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+3:44.6
42.48
7
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+3:54.9
43.51
8
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
+4:01.9
44.21
9
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+4:33.9
47.41
10
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+5:07.1
50.73
11
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+5:18.1
51.83
12
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+5:42.9
54.31
13
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
+6:00.2
56.05
14
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+6:15.4
57.57
15
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
+6:35.2
59.55
16
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
+6:35.6
59.59
17
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
+6:37.7
59.80
18
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
+6:59.3
61.96
19
BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Thomas
1997
NOR
+7:20.2
64.05
20
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
+8:12.7
69.31
21
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
+8:19.6
70.00
22
HEGDAL Vebjoern
1998
NOR
+8:30.9
71.13
23
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
+8:36.3
71.67
24
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+8:44.1
72.45
25
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
+8:54.0
73.44
26
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+9:02.2
74.26
27
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+9:02.3
74.27
28
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
+9:16.7
75.71
29
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+9:19.6
76.00
30
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
+9:24.5
76.49
31
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
+10:05.3
80.57
32
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986
ISL
+10:06.2
80.66
33
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+10:25.5
82.60
34
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+10:30.5
83.10
35
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+10:33.0
83.35
36
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+10:36.3
83.68
37
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+10:54.8
85.53
38
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1992
NOR
+11:05.9
86.64
39
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+11:10.0
87.05
40
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+11:42.6
90.31
41
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+11:58.6
91.91
42
IHLEBAEK Harald
1996
NOR
+12:03.9
92.44
43
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+12:16.7
93.72
44
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+13:08.2
98.88
45
SMITH Didrik
1987
NOR
+13:11.8
99.24
46
BOEE Magnus
1998
NOR
+13:15.5
99.61
47
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
+13:21.0
100.16
48
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+13:26.7
100.73
49
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
+13:42.5
102.31
50
BIE Maximilian
1995
NOR
+13:46.0
102.66
51
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
+14:04.4
104.50
52
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
+14:27.0
106.76
53
VESTERHEIM Magnus
1994
NOR
+14:27.8
106.84
54
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+14:27.9
106.85
54
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
+14:27.9
106.85
56
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995
IRL
+14:42.7
108.33
57
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
+14:45.4
108.60
58
THELE Joar Andreas
1993
NOR
+14:47.2
108.78
59
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
+15:23.3
112.40
60
SOERENSEN Lars
1998
NOR
+15:58.6
115.93
61
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
+15:59.2
115.99
62
HAEGELAND Tor Olav Nesheim
1998
NOR
+16:06.1
116.68
63
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+16:21.6
118.23
64
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
+16:50.3
121.10
65
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
+16:55.5
121.62
66
HUSBY Erik
1997
NOR
+17:16.1
123.69
67
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+17:19.4
124.02
68
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
+17:24.9
124.57
69
SKRINDO Knut
1997
NOR
+17:38.3
125.91
70
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
+17:38.7
125.95
71
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+17:41.0
126.18
72
NYDAL Erlend Moian
1992
NOR
+17:42.1
126.29
73
NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas
1987
NOR
+17:43.1
126.39
74
VOLLAN Erling Pettersen
1996
NOR
+17:56.2
127.70
75
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
+18:07.4
128.82
76
OFFIGSTAD Oddvin Halvor
1984
NOR
+18:08.9
128.97
77
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+18:19.9
130.07
78
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+18:26.9
130.77
79
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
+19:03.9
134.47
80
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+19:06.8
134.76
81
SUNDSVIK Espen
1993
NOR
+19:16.6
135.74
82
MELHUS Marius Landsem
1997
NOR
+19:39.7
138.06
83
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
+19:42.9
138.38
84
HALLBERG Martin
1990
NOR
+19:52.6
139.35
85
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
+19:59.7
140.06
86
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
+20:01.7
140.26
87
SVENDSBY Ole Marius
1997
NOR
+20:03.9
140.48
88
HAGA Anders
1998
NOR
+20:17.4
141.83
89
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
+20:21.7
142.26
90
MOEN Sivert
1998
NOR
+20:22.0
142.29
91
HUSDAL Henrik
1998
NOR
+20:23.4
142.43
92
HANSEN Magne Lund
1991
NOR
+20:25.8
142.67
93
TANDBERG Vebjoern
1996
NOR
+20:31.0
143.19
94
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
+20:31.8
143.27
95
SVINGHEIM Magnus
1984
NOR
+20:35.6
143.65
96
TANDBERG Jostein
1998
NOR
+20:38.6
143.95
97
HAUG Henrik Soerlie
1997
NOR
+20:43.6
144.45
98
SMENES Atle
1989
NOR
+20:44.2
144.51
99
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
+21:07.0
146.79
100
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+21:29.2
149.01
101
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1995
NOR
+21:45.1
150.60
102
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
+21:48.1
150.90
103
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
+21:52.2
151.32
104
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
+21:58.8
151.98
105
SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard
1997
NOR
+22:04.2
152.52
106
NOROEY Magnus
1998
NOR
+22:22.3
154.33
107
FOLKESTAD Ole Joergen
1997
NOR
+22:53.1
157.41
108
WAHL Simen Munch
1998
NOR
+23:01.8
158.28
109
HOLTH Bendik Skjoenberg
1997
NOR
+23:18.8
159.98
110
OPPEGAARD Mathias Hoegenes
1990
NOR
+23:19.9
160.09
111
MELOEY Jakob
1993
NOR
+23:36.2
161.72
112
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+23:48.5
162.95
113
HOLMBRO Hans Kristian
1998
NOR
+24:00.3
164.13
114
VAARHEIM Vegard
1997
NOR
+24:23.0
166.41
115
VALMESTAD Truls
1966
NOR
+24:30.7
167.18
116
AADNE Nils Ingar
1982
NOR
+24:55.0
169.61
117
SOLHEIM-JOHNSEN Vegard
1995
NOR
+25:13.9
171.50
118
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
+25:19.0
172.01
119
MYKLEMYR Vegard
1998
NOR
+25:19.6
172.07
120
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
+25:29.3
173.04
121
BORDAL Johannes
1998
NOR
+25:45.2
174.63
122
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
+25:46.5
174.76
123
SEEBERG Even
1998
NOR
+25:51.0
175.21
124
ROEGENES Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+26:22.3
178.34
125
LANGSTEIN Bjoern Erik
1998
NOR
+26:27.3
178.85
126
RIKSAASEN Bjoern Georg
1997
NOR
+26:33.4
179.46
127
INSTANES Daniel May
1996
NOR
+26:47.1
180.83
128
STOELEN Erling
1990
NOR
+27:01.5
182.27
129
BOVOLD Lars
1997
NOR
+27:18.2
183.94
130
WIIK Emil
1997
NOR
+27:20.1
184.13
131
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
+27:25.5
184.67
132
ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen
1998
NOR
+27:43.4
186.46
133
NIELSEN Jonas
1986
NOR
+27:45.6
186.68
134
HEFRE Lars Steinar
1992
NOR
+28:01.8
188.30
135
HELLEBOSTAD Tor-Haakon
1987
NOR
+28:31.7
191.29
136
BRU-HEMMINGBY Aksel
1998
NOR
+29:00.0
194.13
137
ENGEN Sigurd Arne brones
1998
NOR
+30:32.7
203.40
138
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
+30:54.2
205.55
139
BORGERSEN Joergen Jensen
1995
NOR
+31:14.4
207.58
140
JOHANSEN Sindre
1998
NOR
+31:35.6
209.70
141
LAMOEY Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+32:06.7
212.81
142
JAKOBSEN Kristian
1998
NOR
+32:10.2
213.16
143
ZANOTTO Stefano
1992
ITA
+32:19.5
214.09
144
LILLEVOLL Adrian Sandnes
1998
NOR
+32:31.9
215.33
145
ROEYRHUS Vegard
1998
NOR
+32:53.6
217.50
146
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
+32:54.2
217.56
147
KVAALE Bjoernar
1995
NOR
+33:03.4
218.48
148
FORSMO Ole Jacob
1998
NOR
+33:13.4
219.48
149
RYTTERVOLD Ivar Andre
1997
NOR
+34:32.4
227.39
150
HAUG Eirik
1997
NOR
+34:32.8
227.43
151
OEDEGAARDEN Vegard
1995
NOR
+34:33.6
227.51
152
SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud
1997
NOR
+35:47.6
234.92
153
MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni
1998
NOR
+36:02.8
236.44
154
KINNEBERG Oeyvind
1997
NOR
+36:38.2
239.98
155
ANDERSEN Herman Andreas
1998
NOR
+36:44.0
240.56
156
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias
1996
SUI
+39:36.9
257.86
157
ODLAND Svein
1998
NOR
+39:48.1
258.98
158
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
+40:01.2
260.29
159
INDBY Ivar Hesselberg
1988
NOR
+40:39.1
264.09
160
BAKKEN Erlend
1998
NOR
+43:07.6
278.95
161
TROOEYEN Joern
1998
NOR
+44:32.6
287.45
162
JENSEN Trym Moeng
1998
NOR
+45:36.1
293.81
163
SVENDAL Fredrik
1991
NOR
+45:58.6
296.06
164
LARSEN Jonas Engebret
1991
NOR
+48:40.7
312.28
165
HENRIKSEN Didrik Graham
1992
NOR
+50:34.0
323.62
166
LIER Emil
1997
NOR
+51:29.8
329.20
167
TORVIK Morten
1996
NOR
+1:00:3.3
380.59
Did not finish
Did not start