official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
28:13.8
44.19
2
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+0.6
44.47
3
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+19.2
53.26
4
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
+29.5
58.12
5
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+40.3
63.22
6
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
+53.5
69.46
7
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+54.2
69.79
8
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+1:22.5
83.16
9
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+1:31.6
87.45
10
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+1:32.0
87.64
11
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+1:47.8
95.11
12
LOPOTA Martin
1992
CZE
+1:50.9
96.57
13
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:51.0
96.62
14
HOESLI Corsin
1992
SUI
+2:05.6
103.51
15
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+2:06.0
103.70
16
VIARD GAUDIN Brice
1992
FRA
+2:08.5
104.88
17
KINDSCHI Linard
1993
SUI
+2:10.4
105.78
18
DHEYRIAT Mathias
1993
FRA
+2:14.4
107.67
19
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+2:34.8
117.30
20
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+2:36.6
118.15
21
KERN Dominik
1993
AUT
+2:38.4
119.00
22
KRONIKA Jan
1992
CZE
+2:45.0
122.12
23
VIK Radim
1992
CZE
+2:47.7
123.40
24
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+2:53.1
125.95
25
BARTUNEK Michal
1993
CZE
+2:53.8
126.28
26
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+2:58.0
128.26
27
ONDRASEK Pavel
1992
CZE
+2:58.5
128.50
28
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+3:06.9
132.46
29
BECHTIGER Raphael
1992
AUT
+3:08.5
133.22
30
JAROS Tomas
1993
CZE
+3:08.9
133.41
31
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+3:12.0
134.87
32
MATUSZNY Rafal
1992
POL
+3:12.2
134.97
33
PRAZNIK Aljaz
1993
SLO
+3:13.9
135.77
34
CHUDOBA Patryk
1992
POL
+3:24.0
140.54
35
SCHIMPL Florian
1992
AUT
+3:26.2
141.58
36
WALDNER Jan
1992
AUT
+3:29.1
142.95
37
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+3:30.4
143.56
38
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+3:34.0
145.26
39
KLINAR Mark
1993
SLO
+3:36.8
146.59
40
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+3:36.9
146.63
41
RADL Jakub
1992
CZE
+3:38.6
147.44
42
NYC David
1993
CZE
+3:49.1
152.40
43
MAUREY Maxime
1993
FRA
+3:50.1
152.87
44
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+3:53.4
154.43
45
BELLET Noe
1992
FRA
+4:06.5
160.61
46
SLABE Matic
1995
SLO
+4:12.5
163.45
47
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+4:31.4
172.38
48
GATTI Raphael
1995
AUT
+4:35.8
174.45
49
FRISCHHUT Clemens
1992
AUT
+4:36.5
174.78
50
THIER Maximilian
1995
AUT
+4:41.8
177.29
51
MALNAR Lovro
1995
SLO
+4:51.7
181.96
52
RADKOV Georgi
1994
BUL
+4:51.8
182.01
53
GUBAREV Sergey
1994
RUS
+4:55.6
183.81
54
HOJDEKR Martin
1995
CZE
+4:56.8
184.37
55
PEROTTI Manuel
1994
ITA
+5:02.6
187.11
56
KOPAL Krystof
1993
CZE
+5:09.6
190.42
57
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+5:24.9
197.64
58
GREINER Christoph
1995
AUT
+5:31.8
200.90
59
LATTNER Manuel
1993
AUT
+5:40.8
205.15
60
PARTU Catalin
1992
ROU
+5:49.5
209.26
61
PUTZ Patrick
1994
AUT
+5:58.4
213.47
62
SARA Peter
1994
ROU
+6:00.7
214.55
63
TIMIS SCHIOPU Liviu
1993
ROU
+6:04.4
216.30
64
SVANDA Jakub
1994
CZE
+6:06.2
217.15
65
PIC Karel
1993
CZE
+6:07.7
217.86
66
REZZONICO Matteo
1992
SUI
+6:11.2
219.51
67
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+6:13.0
220.36
68
JAEGER Christian
1994
AUT
+6:19.7
223.53
69
STADLBAUER Sebastian
1994
AUT
+6:54.6
240.01
70
PRIPICI Florin Daniel
1995
ROU
+6:55.0
240.20
71
BUTA George
1993
ROU
+7:28.4
255.97
72
SCHWAIGER Johann
1995
AUT
+8:00.3
271.04
73
DOPPELREITER Martin
1994
AUT
+8:11.9
276.52
74
ENZENHOFER Matthias
1994
AUT
+8:12.4
276.76
75
KOBR Filip
1995
CZE
+8:35.7
287.76
76
HARBACHEUSKI Vadzim
1994
BLR
+9:11.4
304.62
77
SIEGELE Christian
1994
AUT
+9:11.9
304.86
78
STOICHKOV Viktor
1995
BUL
+10:24.8
339.29
79
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
+10:26.4
340.05
Did not finish
Did not start