Boden (SWE)

National Junior Championships
Women's 10 km M Pursuit

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
00:31:56.7
86.50
2
SVAN Julia
1993
SWE
+1.2
87.38
3
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+1.7
87.74
4
WASELL Karin
1991
SWE
+9.7
93.59
5
GLAENNERUD Caroline
1992
SWE
+14.7
97.24
6
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+17.4
99.21
7
MEYER Johanna
1991
SWE
+38.8
114.84
8
JANJONS Anna
1991
SWE
+43.7
118.42
9
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+44.0
118.64
10
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+51.7
124.26
11
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+58.5
129.23
12
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+1:00.0
130.33
13
SUNDSTROEM Maria
1992
SWE
+1:01.2
131.20
14
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
+1:05.6
134.42
15
KARDIN Lina
1994
SWE
+1:16.5
142.38
16
LOCKNER Jackline
1994
SWE
+1:30.1
152.31
17
HEDMAN Anna Erika
1991
SWE
+1:30.5
152.60
18
LUNDBERG Linda
1991
SWE
+1:40.1
159.62
19
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+1:40.9
160.20
20
GUSTAFSON Emma
1993
SWE
+1:45.6
163.63
21
FALK Maja
1993
SWE
+1:49.0
166.12
22
SUNDIN Marika
1991
SWE
+1:51.8
168.16
23
NILSSON Josefin
1993
SWE
+1:57.2
172.11
24
SIVERMARK Frida
1993
SWE
+2:04.5
177.44
25
NILSSON Malin
1991
SWE
+2:19.3
188.25
26
FORSBERG Rebecka
1992
SWE
+2:23.6
191.39
27
LUNDQVIST Evelina
1992
SWE
+2:34.9
199.64
28
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+2:36.1
200.52
28
WIKBERG Emma
1991
SWE
+2:36.1
200.52
30
AXLUND Elin
1991
SWE
+2:50.8
211.26
31
GRAPE Cajsa
1991
SWE
+3:04.7
221.41
32
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+3:08.8
224.40
33
ROST Bente
1991
SWE
+3:16.4
229.95
34
HULTIN Lina
1991
SWE
+3:17.6
230.83
35
WIKBERG Moa
1994
SWE
+3:18.5
231.49
36
LUNDGREN Caroline
1992
SWE
+3:19.3
232.07
37
AASANDER-GRAHN Agnes
1993
SWE
+3:20.7
233.10
38
LARSSON Evelina
1994
SWE
+3:27.4
237.99
39
LINDKVIST Linda
1993
SWE
+3:28.5
238.79
40
AXELSSON Ulrika
1994
SWE
+3:28.7
238.94
41
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+3:31.2
240.77
42
BJOERN Linnea
1994
SWE
+3:38.9
246.39
43
BERGSTROEM Emma
1993
SWE
+3:48.8
253.62
44
NAARTIJAERVI Ida
1991
SWE
+3:57.4
259.90
45
NOREN Julia
1993
SWE
+3:58.9
261.00
46
LUNDSTROEM Olivia
1992
SWE
+3:59.2
261.22
47
ERIKSSON Malin
1991
SWE
+4:01.9
263.19
48
HEDMAN Frida
1994
SWE
+4:03.0
263.99
49
LANDSTROEM Jenny
1992
SWE
+4:12.3
270.79
50
NORDSTRAND Sara
1993
SWE
+4:13.7
271.81
51
BOHLIN Madeleine
1993
SWE
+4:17.9
274.88
52
KARLSSON Lina
1992
SWE
+4:18.7
275.46
53
HOEGMAN Linn
1994
SWE
+4:20.1
276.48
54
LARSSON Hanna
1991
SWE
+4:23.1
278.67
55
ERIKSSON Sofie
1992
SWE
+4:23.4
278.89
56
ELIASSON Magdalena
1993
SWE
+4:24.6
279.77
57
WICKBOM Evelina
1994
SWE
+4:26.1
280.87
58
DANNBERG Isabella
1993
SWE
+4:27.0
281.52
59
NYSTROEM Julia
1994
SWE
+4:40.5
291.38
60
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+4:41.3
291.97
61
ANDERSSON Matilda
1994
SWE
+4:44.2
294.09
62
BERGMAN Emma
1991
SWE
+4:48.2
297.01
63
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+4:50.0
298.32
64
FREDRIKSSON Malin
1992
SWE
+4:55.0
301.97
65
DAHLGREN Emma
1993
SWE
+4:56.0
302.70
66
OEBERG Linnea
1994
SWE
+5:01.9
307.01
67
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+5:13.1
315.20
68
FORSBERG Moa
1991
SWE
+5:16.0
317.31
69
LARSSON Pernilla
1993
SWE
+5:20.7
320.75
70
BLOMBACKE Caroline
1991
SWE
+5:25.1
323.96
71
EDVARDSSON Erika
1992
SWE
+5:26.3
324.84
72
STROEMQUIST Moa
1992
SWE
+5:26.4
324.91
73
DANNBERG Rebecka
1994
SWE
+5:27.1
325.42
74
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+5:36.6
332.36
75
HALLQUIST Sara
1993
SWE
+5:59.6
349.16
76
LINDBERG Sofia
1992
SWE
+6:12.4
358.51
77
SKALMAN Johanna
1993
SWE
+6:21.8
365.38
78
JONSSON Ida
1994
SWE
+6:22.4
365.81
79
BLICK Elin
1994
SWE
+6:27.2
369.32
80
WIKLUND Monica
1992
SWE
+6:30.7
371.88
81
RYLANDER Sofia
1993
SWE
+6:32.3
373.04
82
WESTERLUND Emma
1994
SWE
+6:35.2
375.16
83
JANSSON Malin
1994
SWE
+6:38.1
377.28
84
WIKLUND Lena
1993
SWE
+6:40.0
378.67
85
ERIKSSON Elsa
1993
SWE
+6:49.1
385.32
86
KALLIN Alicia
1992
SWE
+6:56.1
390.43
87
PITTSA Sara
1993
SWE
+7:01.7
394.52
88
SVENSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+7:35.9
419.50
89
ANDERSSON Linda
1993
SWE
+7:48.3
428.56
90
PERSSON Kristin
1994
SWE
+8:17.2
449.67
91
GUNNARS Anna
1993
SWE
+8:21.4
452.73
92
VIKBERG-ELMKVIST Marika
1993
SWE
+8:21.5
452.81
93
KUORAK Inger-marit
1991
SWE
+17:03.5
834.09
Did not finish
Did not start