official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
1:25:11.1
20.00
2
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+1:24.0
43.01
3
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+1:27.2
43.89
4
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+1:32.8
45.42
5
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+1:34.8
45.97
6
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+1:37.7
46.76
7
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+1:42.4
48.05
8
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
+1:45.0
48.76
9
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+1:57.1
52.08
10
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+2:12.1
56.18
11
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+3:14.4
73.25
12
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+3:14.8
73.36
13
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+3:18.9
74.48
14
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
+3:38.0
79.71
15
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+3:56.0
84.64
16
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
+4:04.4
86.94
17
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
+4:14.5
89.71
18
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+4:16.6
90.29
19
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
+4:23.0
92.04
20
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+5:28.9
110.09
21
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+5:35.3
111.84
22
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
+5:40.1
113.16
23
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+5:42.8
113.90
24
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
+5:46.8
114.99
25
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
+5:48.7
115.51
26
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
+5:50.6
116.03
27
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+6:17.1
123.29
28
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+6:29.5
126.69
29
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+6:44.3
130.74
30
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
+6:52.3
132.93
31
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
+6:59.1
134.80
32
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+7:00.9
135.29
33
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+7:06.4
136.80
34
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+7:07.2
137.02
35
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+7:16.0
139.43
36
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+7:17.6
139.86
37
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+7:20.1
140.55
38
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+7:27.3
142.52
39
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+7:53.1
149.59
40
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
+8:05.0
152.85
41
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+8:24.3
158.13
42
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
+8:34.7
160.98
43
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+8:46.4
164.19
44
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+9:45.6
180.40
45
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+9:50.7
181.80
46
ANDERSSON Mikael
1993
SWE
+9:57.0
183.53
47
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+10:00.3
184.43
48
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+10:29.9
192.54
49
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+10:31.0
192.84
50
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
+10:36.0
194.21
51
HJALMARSSON Karl
1998
SWE
+10:36.9
194.46
52
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+10:55.8
199.63
53
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
+10:58.4
200.34
54
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+11:15.9
205.14
55
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+11:38.1
211.22
56
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+11:49.2
214.26
57
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+11:51.2
214.81
58
THORELL David
1994
SWE
+12:07.0
219.14
59
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
+12:21.4
223.08
60
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
+12:58.4
233.21
61
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+12:59.5
233.52
62
JOHNSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+12:59.8
233.60
63
PERSSON Petter
1998
SWE
+13:06.5
235.43
64
VINSA Emil
1995
SWE
+13:09.0
236.12
65
LIEBACK Erik
1998
SWE
+14:20.6
255.73
66
AFLODAL Gustav
1997
SWE
+14:23.3
256.47
67
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1997
SWE
+14:27.7
257.67
68
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+14:27.8
257.70
69
ANDERSSON Elias
1997
SWE
+14:48.2
263.29
70
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+15:09.1
269.01
71
KARLSSON Alexander
1998
SWE
+15:45.3
278.93
72
JAENES Joel
2001
SWE
+15:54.9
281.56
73
CLAESSON Edvin
1997
SWE
+16:03.5
283.92
74
SIGURGEIRSSON Ragnar Gamaliel
1996
ISL
+16:18.5
288.02
75
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+16:50.2
296.71
76
AXELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
+17:20.2
304.92
77
SUNDIN Mattias
1997
SWE
+17:29.5
307.47
78
ASKENGREN Albert
1995
SWE
+18:17.8
320.70
79
MODIN Jonathan
1998
SWE
+18:48.2
329.03
80
LEMBKE Benjamin
1993
SWE
+19:27.8
339.88
81
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
+19:51.5
346.37
82
DAHLEN Henrik
1990
SWE
+19:52.0
346.51
83
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+20:13.9
352.50
84
RISBERG Mats
1985
SWE
+20:28.4
356.48
85
HAHNSSON Samuel
1995
SWE
+22:09.7
384.22
86
HENRIKSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
+23:16.2
402.44
87
ERICSSON Rickard
1998
SWE
+23:37.7
408.33
88
JOHANSSON Martin
1995
SWE
+24:46.0
427.04
89
STROEMBERG Oscar
1994
SWE
+30:32.7
522.00
90
ASKING Viktor
1992
SWE
+30:52.3
527.37
Did not finish
Did not start
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
SJOEBERG Erik
1997
SWE
VAENN Arvid
1998
SWE
SVANEBO Simon
1993
SWE
FORSLUND Johan
1997
SWE