official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
2
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
3
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
4
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
5
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
6
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
7
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
8
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
9
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
10
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
11
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
12
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
13
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
14
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
15
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
16
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
17
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
18
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
19
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
20
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
21
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
22
BERG Hjalmar
2003
SWE
23
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
24
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
25
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
26
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
27
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
28
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
29
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
30
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
31
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
32
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
33
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
34
TINGELOEF Elis
2001
SWE
35
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
36
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
37
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
38
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
39
MICKELSEN ELVSETH Anton
1998
SWE
40
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
41
MELIN Alexander
2001
SWE
42
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
43
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
44
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
45
JOHANSSON Erik
2003
SWE
46
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
47
HERMANSSON John
2001
SWE
48
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
49
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
50
LUNDQUIST Albin
2001
SWE
51
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
52
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
53
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
54
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
55
GAARDER DAHL Petter
2000
SWE
56
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
57
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
58
MALMSTROEM Goesta
1999
SWE
59
ENGSTROEM Jonatan
1996
SWE
60
OLSEN Maans
2003
SWE
61
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
62
BJERNHED NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
63
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
64
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
65
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
66
TOERNQVIST Mattias
2001
SWE
67
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
68
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
69
SEHLSTEDT Viktor
2000
SWE
70
LIEBACK Erik
1998
SWE
71
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
72
ELOFSSON Melker
2001
SWE
73
CARLBORG Robin
1999
SWE
74
SANDBERG Axel
2004
SWE
75
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
76
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
77
HJALMARSSON Karl
1998
SWE
78
WEDIN Alfons
2004
SWE
79
BACKLUND Erik
2001
SWE
80
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1997
SWE
81
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
82
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
83
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
84
TOERSHAGEN Melvin
2005
SWE
85
SJOEBERG Nils
2003
SWE
86
STERNANDER Carl
2005
SWE
87
CALLMER Erik
2005
SWE
88
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
89
WAHLSTROEM Allan
2005
SWE
90
SCHOUTEN Jesper
2005
SWE
91
BOERJESSON Olle
2005
SWE
92
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
RUNE Carl
SWE
Other 310.2.1 Double poling in Technique-zone.
Disqualification