Skellefteaa (SWE)

National Championships
Women's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
00:29:17.7
20.00
2
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+24.2
31.01
3
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+1:05.2
49.68
4
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+1:25.3
58.82
5
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+2:36.0
91.00
6
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+2:44.4
94.83
7
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+2:44.5
94.87
8
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2:45.7
95.42
9
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+2:46.4
95.74
10
JIRHED Jennie
1989
SWE
+2:52.6
98.56
11
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+2:54.3
99.33
12
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+2:58.9
101.42
13
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+3:04.9
104.16
14
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+3:06.4
104.84
15
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+3:28.6
114.94
16
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+3:31.6
116.31
17
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+3:32.6
116.76
18
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+3:36.5
118.54
19
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+3:46.6
123.13
20
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+4:00.4
129.42
21
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+4:25.0
140.61
22
THERELL Terese
1989
SWE
+4:31.1
143.39
23
ALM Olivia
2000
SWE
+4:31.3
143.48
24
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+4:32.0
143.80
25
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+4:42.2
148.44
26
GLAENNERUD Caroline
1992
SWE
+4:51.6
152.72
27
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+4:55.2
154.36
28
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+4:58.8
156.00
29
OLSSON Magdalena
1990
SWE
+5:02.6
157.73
30
TRUU Stine-lise
1999
EST
+5:14.1
162.96
31
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+5:19.7
165.51
32
NORD Madelene
1996
SWE
+5:24.6
167.74
33
JONSSON Lisa
1999
SWE
+5:25.4
168.10
34
SANDE Maja-Lina
2000
SWE
+5:30.1
170.24
35
HALLQUIST Sara
1993
SWE
+5:30.8
170.56
36
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+5:41.1
175.25
37
LARSSON Emma
1998
SWE
+5:46.2
177.57
38
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+6:00.7
184.17
39
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+6:13.2
189.86
40
BJOERKLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+6:27.9
196.55
41
MARTINSSON Cajsa
1996
SWE
+6:39.7
201.92
42
ERIKSSON Hanna
1995
SWE
+6:45.0
204.33
43
AXELSSON Ulrika
1994
SWE
+6:51.3
207.20
44
BJOERN Mathilda
1996
SWE
+7:00.1
211.20
45
OLSSON Lovisa
2000
SWE
+7:05.9
213.84
46
JOHANSSON Eva
1990
SWE
+7:15.6
218.26
47
NILSSON Moa
2000
SWE
+7:25.4
222.72
48
OLSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+7:44.7
231.50
49
BAECKMAN Ellionore
1997
SWE
+8:03.4
240.01
50
WIIG Sandra
1998
SWE
+8:11.0
243.47
51
BLOM Vendela
1998
SWE
+8:11.5
243.70
52
STENMAN Ebba
1998
SWE
+8:19.2
247.21
53
VIKMAN Hanna
1995
SWE
+8:26.0
250.30
54
RIEKKOLA Emilia
2000
SWE
+8:33.8
253.85
55
HALLQUIST Ida
1997
SWE
+8:58.4
265.05
56
BERGLUND Agnes
1998
SWE
+9:11.1
270.83
57
AAREBAECK Maja
2001
SWE
+9:21.6
275.61
58
JONSSON Emma
1997
SWE
+9:34.6
281.52
59
KARLSSON Elin
1996
SWE
+9:41.1
284.48
60
LINDMAN Filippa
1997
SWE
+9:52.8
289.81
61
FRITZ Hanna
1997
SWE
+9:54.1
290.40
62
WICKBERG Elin
1997
SWE
+10:07.5
296.50
63
JONSSON Malin
1996
SWE
+10:19.4
301.91
Did not finish
Did not start