Vuokatti (FIN)

Scandinavian Cup
Women's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
28:11.0
28.55
2
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+21.1
38.53
3
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
+32.9
44.11
4
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+36.7
45.91
5
NEKRASOVA Polina
1998
RUS
+39.2
47.10
6
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+41.5
48.18
7
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
+46.1
50.36
8
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:05.6
59.58
9
GRUKHVINA Anna
1999
RUS
+1:08.4
60.91
10
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+1:10.3
61.81
11
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+1:23.6
68.10
12
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+1:24.5
68.53
13
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+1:27.2
69.80
14
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+1:28.7
70.51
15
JOENSSON Wilma
1997
SWE
+1:41.5
76.57
16
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
+1:43.2
77.37
17
UKKOLA Johanna
1993
FIN
+1:50.4
80.78
18
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+1:53.5
82.25
19
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+1:53.8
82.39
20
KORVA Anita
1999
FIN
+1:58.7
84.71
20
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+1:58.7
84.71
22
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
+2:05.5
87.92
23
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
+2:08.3
89.25
24
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+2:08.7
89.44
25
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
+2:09.1
89.63
26
ULVANG Nora
1998
NOR
+2:10.8
90.43
27
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
+2:11.4
90.71
28
MEKRYUKOVA Nataliya
2000
RUS
+2:11.6
90.81
29
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+2:12.5
91.23
30
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
+2:12.7
91.33
31
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+2:15.3
92.56
32
KUSKOVA Kristina
2000
RUS
+2:15.4
92.61
33
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+2:16.4
93.08
34
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+2:17.9
93.79
35
OEHRN Rebecca
1996
SWE
+2:21.5
95.49
36
SHALABODA Elizaveta
1999
RUS
+2:26.5
97.86
37
MAJBAECK Maja
1998
SWE
+2:26.9
98.05
38
JIRHED Jennie
1989
SWE
+2:27.0
98.09
39
ROIVAS Kati
1994
FIN
+2:35.1
101.93
40
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
+2:36.8
102.73
41
MEGED Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+2:38.8
103.68
42
JOHANSEN Lone
1998
NOR
+2:40.3
104.39
43
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+2:41.4
104.91
44
IMMONEN Rebecca
1998
FIN
+2:44.3
106.28
45
POLLARI Terhi
1984
FIN
+2:47.9
107.98
46
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+2:48.7
108.36
47
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
+2:51.6
109.73
48
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+2:54.4
111.06
48
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+2:54.4
111.06
50
HEISKANEN Heli
1981
FIN
+2:55.8
111.72
51
FALEEVA Anastasiya
2000
RUS
+2:59.5
113.47
52
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+3:00.2
113.80
53
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+3:01.2
114.27
54
BARANOVA Alena
2001
RUS
+3:03.5
115.36
55
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+3:03.6
115.41
56
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
+3:06.2
116.64
57
LI Lei
1994
CHN
+3:20.2
123.26
58
KETTUNEN Oona
1994
FIN
+3:23.5
124.82
59
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+3:26.6
126.29
60
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+3:28.1
127.00
61
TIVINEN Noora
1999
FIN
+3:33.6
129.60
62
RAIVIO Jenni
1989
FIN
+3:34.4
129.98
63
HENRIKSSON Linnea
1998
FIN
+3:40.0
132.63
63
PAJUNOJA Maaret
1990
FIN
+3:40.0
132.63
65
PYLKKANEN Annu
1999
FIN
+3:42.2
133.67
66
KIRVESNIEMI Anita
1990
FIN
+3:46.7
135.80
67
STEPANOVA Veronika
2001
RUS
+3:53.6
139.06
68
HAAPALA Ida
2001
FIN
+3:55.8
140.11
69
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+3:58.2
141.24
70
KUORELAHTI Titta
1996
FIN
+4:05.2
144.55
71
KARKKULAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
+4:09.5
146.59
72
HAMALAINEN Emma
1992
FIN
+4:10.9
147.25
73
REPO Marja-Terttu
1990
FIN
+4:18.9
151.03
74
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+4:20.8
151.93
75
ESKELINEN Sonja
1998
FIN
+4:21.7
152.36
76
WANG Yingying
1999
CHN
+4:26.4
154.58
77
ANTTOLA Ella
1999
FIN
+4:33.8
158.08
78
SOYRINKI Aija
1996
FIN
+4:39.9
160.97
79
MANTSINEN Aira-Maarit
1991
FIN
+4:57.3
169.20
80
SONG Xinlin
1991
CHN
+4:57.7
169.39
81
NOVOSELOVA Maria
1977
RUS
+5:05.0
172.84
82
VARJUS Hanna
1994
FIN
+5:16.1
178.09
83
ZHU Shuaiqi
1999
CHN
+5:17.7
178.85
84
PYRRO Alisa
1993
FIN
+5:21.5
180.65
85
AHERVO Eeva
1989
FIN
+5:24.8
182.21
86
JYRKINEN Emma
1998
FIN
+5:26.1
182.83
87
PAKOLA Jonna
1999
FIN
+5:26.7
183.11
88
VUOLLE Senni
1996
FIN
+5:26.9
183.20
89
KAIPAINEN Anni
1996
FIN
+5:39.9
189.35
90
HUUHA Anni
1994
FIN
+5:44.2
191.39
91
RASANEN Riikka-Liisa
1991
FIN
+5:45.1
191.81
92
LALL Anna-Kajsa
1991
FIN
+6:08.3
202.79
93
NURMI Eeva
1992
FIN
+6:28.6
212.39
94
VUOLLE Saana
2000
FIN
+6:35.7
215.75
95
TIVINEN Sofia
2002
FIN
+7:01.7
228.05
96
HEISKANEN Mari
1996
FIN
+7:07.0
230.56
97
SONG Yang
1999
CHN
+7:11.8
232.83
98
JUUSKA Roosa
1996
FIN
+7:31.3
242.06
99
PERKIO Riina
1999
FIN
+7:50.9
251.33
100
PELTTARI Elisa
1989
FIN
+7:57.4
254.40
101
TYNI Anna-Riikka
1991
FIN
+8:09.8
260.27
102
LI Lunhui
2000
CHN
+8:28.2
268.98
103
SHANG Zitong
2002
CHN
+8:39.4
274.27
104
YU Jing
1999
CHN
+11:02.4
341.93
Did not finish
Did not start