Sparenmoos (SUI)

FIS
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BIELER Livio
1993
SUI
26:27.2
34.26
2
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+25.2
46.96
3
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+28.5
48.62
4
STEINER C├ędric
1995
SUI
+59.0
64.00
5
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
+1:32.0
80.63
6
CAPELLI Marino
1996
SUI
+1:42.4
85.87
7
GROND Valerio
2000
SUI
+1:46.0
87.69
8
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+1:47.5
88.44
9
BOHREN Mael
1996
SUI
+1:54.0
91.72
10
TOUTSCH Damian
1999
SUI
+2:01.1
95.30
11
LOZZA Maurus
1998
SUI
+2:03.6
96.56
12
WIGGER Nicola
2001
SUI
+2:03.8
96.66
13
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+2:11.5
100.54
14
GROND Maurus
1997
SUI
+2:20.8
105.23
15
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+2:33.2
111.48
16
GUEX Arnaud
1999
SUI
+2:40.4
115.11
17
CHRISTEN Pascal
1997
SUI
+2:52.8
121.36
18
ROSSELET Benjamin
1998
SUI
+2:56.8
123.37
19
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000
SUI
+3:16.8
133.45
20
BRAENDLI Lauro
1997
SUI
+3:21.7
135.92
21
PRALONG Marc
2000
SUI
+3:22.8
136.48
22
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
+3:24.8
137.49
23
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
+3:25.0
137.59
24
PELTONEN Antti
1986
FIN
+3:45.8
148.07
25
MAURON Lars
1999
SUI
+3:47.4
148.88
26
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+3:52.8
151.60
27
NAEPFLIN Andrin
1997
SUI
+3:53.6
152.00
28
GOLAY Romain
2001
SUI
+3:59.9
155.18
29
BRAU Sergi
1996
ESP
+4:01.3
155.88
30
PAUCHARD Yanick
2000
SUI
+4:02.4
156.44
31
NUFER Cla-Ursin
2001
SUI
+4:04.7
157.60
32
BUCHS Nicola
2000
SUI
+4:13.1
161.83
33
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
+4:20.8
165.71
34
BONOLINI Severin
1998
SUI
+4:23.3
166.97
35
MARBACHER Patrick
1999
SUI
+4:25.9
168.28
36
FAHNER Fabian
2001
SUI
+4:28.1
169.39
37
SCHUWEY Fabrice
1997
SUI
+4:34.8
172.77
38
PALOMO Gerard
2000
ESP
+4:41.3
176.04
39
SARDA Leonard
1999
SUI
+4:42.3
176.55
40
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias
1996
SUI
+4:50.0
180.43
41
CLAVERO Adrian
1994
ESP
+4:54.2
182.55
42
PLAZAS Mikel
2000
ESP
+5:02.3
186.63
43
BAESSLER Severin
1999
SUI
+5:06.6
188.80
44
TOUTSCH Christian
2001
SUI
+5:09.6
190.31
45
GRUBER Jovin
2001
SUI
+5:10.6
190.81
46
RAUBER Julian
2000
SUI
+5:15.2
193.13
47
HENGARTNER Robin
1999
SUI
+6:00.9
216.17
48
MAURON Sven
2001
SUI
+6:06.7
219.09
49
BERNEY Alec
1998
SUI
+6:11.9
221.71
50
HARTMANN Cooper
2001
USA
+6:23.1
227.35
51
COLELL CESC
2000
ESP
+6:57.2
244.54
52
SCHUEPBACH Julien
2001
SUI
+7:01.9
246.91
53
SCHMID Fadri
2001
SUI
+7:35.3
263.75
54
MARTIN Lander
2001
ESP
+8:23.7
288.14
55
RIU Pol
2001
ESP
+9:34.7
323.93