official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
00:19:55.7
36.96
2
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
+1.0
37.63
3
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+2.6
38.70
4
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+3.5
39.30
5
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
+11.8
44.85
6
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
+14.3
46.53
7
KOLLO Andres
1988
EST
+17.0
48.33
8
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+21.9
51.61
9
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
+36.3
61.25
10
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+41.7
64.86
11
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
+42.4
65.33
12
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+44.0
66.40
13
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
+45.3
67.27
14
MIRONOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+48.1
69.14
15
YEGHOYAN Artur
1990
ARM
+50.9
71.02
16
PITKANEN Jouni
1994
FIN
+58.1
75.83
17
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+58.4
76.03
18
KOVIASHOV Eduard
1967
RUS
+59.4
76.70
19
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
+1:07.8
82.32
20
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+1:08.0
82.46
21
MUSTONEN Joni
1994
FIN
+1:08.8
82.99
22
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+1:11.9
85.07
23
UUSIVIRTA Risto
1992
FIN
+1:15.2
87.27
24
MOSKALENKO Oleksandr
1994
UKR
+1:15.6
87.54
25
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+1:22.1
91.89
26
KALLIOKOSKI Jari
1974
FIN
+1:22.5
92.16
27
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+1:24.5
93.50
28
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+1:26.4
94.77
29
CHO Yong-jin
1996
KOR
+1:32.4
98.78
30
JEONG Jong-won
1992
KOR
+1:36.8
101.73
31
CHENIKALO Oleksandr
1991
UKR
+1:38.1
102.60
32
MIRONOV Nikolay
1995
RUS
+1:38.3
102.73
33
SJOBLOM Samu
1991
FIN
+1:40.2
104.00
34
SARIOLA Joel
1993
FIN
+1:44.6
106.94
35
PURANEN Eerik
1987
FIN
+1:44.9
107.14
36
HWANG Jun-ho
1993
KOR
+1:50.9
111.16
37
MARCHENKO Andriy
1994
UKR
+1:54.8
113.77
38
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
+1:56.1
114.64
39
HA Tae-bok
1992
KOR
+1:59.9
117.18
40
LOTVONEN Miika
1987
FIN
+2:04.1
119.99
41
JARVENPAA Markus
1993
FIN
+2:08.3
122.80
42
PARK Seong-beom
1989
KOR
+2:08.8
123.14
43
TOLONEN Raine
1991
FIN
+2:11.7
125.08
44
LEPPANEN Johannes
1992
FIN
+2:13.2
126.08
45
PIMINAEINEN Mika
1986
FIN
+2:23.2
132.77
46
IMMONEN Lasse
1992
FIN
+2:23.8
133.17
47
HAMALAINEN Jani
1990
FIN
+2:25.0
133.97
48
HECKRODT Jesse
1985
CAN
+2:32.1
138.72
49
LUTS Martin
1997
EST
+2:33.4
139.59
50
KIM Tae-sung
1989
KOR
+2:40.5
144.34
51
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+2:43.8
146.55
52
VAHER Kaspar
1996
EST
+2:45.0
147.36
53
SELLIOV Silver
1994
EST
+2:46.6
148.43
54
NURKKALA Tuomas
1996
FIN
+2:49.0
150.03
55
HAIKEVICH Artsem
1996
BLR
+2:54.3
153.58
56
KIM Min-uk
1993
KOR
+2:54.6
153.78
57
RAUTIAINEN Simo
1991
FIN
+2:54.8
153.91
58
HUOTARI Lauri
1995
FIN
+2:56.3
154.92
59
KUPRYIANAU Mikita
1993
BLR
+2:57.6
155.79
60
KORHONEN Tero
1995
FIN
+2:58.3
156.25
61
AUTIO Taneli
1993
FIN
+3:02.4
159.00
62
HEISKANEN Juuso
1995
FIN
+3:09.5
163.75
63
LIUHA Jouko
1985
FIN
+3:15.0
167.43
64
SOININEN Ville
1993
FIN
+3:17.3
168.97
65
MIETTINEN Jussi
1992
FIN
+3:17.5
169.10
66
VIRKUS Alvar Andres
1996
EST
+3:25.2
174.25
67
RISSANEN Joona
1991
FIN
+3:31.2
178.27
68
MAATTA Kalle
1997
FIN
+3:31.4
178.40
69
KOSKINEN Kasperi
1993
FIN
+3:37.3
182.35
70
RAUTIAINEN Hannes
1995
FIN
+3:40.8
184.69
71
LYYRA Simo
1994
FIN
+3:47.3
189.04
72
OVCHINNIKOV Evgeniy
1986
RUS
+3:48.4
189.77
73
SKARAHODAU Yauheni
1997
BLR
+3:48.8
190.04
74
JUNTUNEN Anssi
1993
FIN
+4:00.0
197.54
75
SAUKKONEN Valtteri
1997
FIN
+4:00.9
198.14
76
KESKITALO Matti
1993
FIN
+4:22.8
212.79
77
TAVETER Taavi Valter
1997
EST
+4:33.0
219.61
77
RAUTIAINEN Ville
1995
FIN
+4:33.0
219.61
79
UUSITALO Janne
1993
FIN
+5:15.0
247.72
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
HAMALAINEN Vili
FIN
343.6 Did not follow the marked course
Disqualification
RAASU Antti-Pekka
FIN
343.6 Did not follow the marked course
Disqualification