official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
1:20:35.0
20.94
2
VIKA Jonas
2001
NOR
+1.9
21.49
3
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+2.1
21.55
4
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
+3.3
21.90
5
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
+4.6
22.27
6
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
+5.2
22.45
7
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
+19.3
26.53
8
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+20.8
26.96
9
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+22.6
27.48
10
REE Andreas Fjorden
2000
NOR
+23.6
27.77
11
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
+29.0
29.34
12
MOERK Martin Kirkeberg
2001
NOR
+29.3
29.42
13
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+1:13.0
42.08
14
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+1:13.1
42.11
15
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+1:21.9
44.65
16
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+1:31.7
47.49
17
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+1:32.7
47.78
18
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
+1:34.7
48.36
19
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+1:40.8
50.13
20
THORVIK David
2000
NOR
+1:46.5
51.78
21
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+1:50.5
52.94
22
MYHR Petter
2000
NOR
+1:54.6
54.12
23
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+1:57.8
55.05
24
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+2:06.8
57.66
25
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+2:15.7
60.23
26
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+2:23.9
62.61
27
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
+2:24.8
62.87
28
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+2:32.4
65.07
29
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+3:02.9
73.90
30
FOSSE Erling Fagerbakke
1997
NOR
+3:05.3
74.59
31
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
2001
NOR
+3:10.4
76.07
32
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
+3:11.2
76.30
33
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
+3:18.2
78.33
34
MICHELSEN Even Solem
2000
NOR
+3:19.1
78.59
35
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+3:26.1
80.62
36
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+3:29.1
81.49
37
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+3:46.7
86.58
38
AHONEN Olli
1999
FIN
+3:49.0
87.25
39
KORSAETH Amund
2000
NOR
+3:51.1
87.86
39
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
+3:51.1
87.86
41
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+3:58.3
89.94
42
BERGSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
+4:11.7
93.82
43
JOHANSEN Iver Wang
2000
NOR
+4:29.0
98.83
44
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+4:39.3
101.81
45
HUSDAL Henrik
1998
NOR
+4:48.4
104.45
46
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+4:51.2
105.26
47
BERGSLAND Andreas
2001
NOR
+4:52.6
105.66
48
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+4:55.7
106.56
49
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+5:02.4
108.50
50
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+5:03.4
108.79
51
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+5:27.8
115.86
52
PERGER Magnus
2001
NOR
+5:29.5
116.35
53
AAKERVIK Daniel
2004
NOR
+5:40.8
119.62
54
THORESEN Jonas Dyrli
2001
NOR
+5:44.3
120.63
55
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
+5:52.0
122.86
56
AAKERVIK Espen
2001
NOR
+6:05.0
126.63
57
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+6:13.8
129.18
58
SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai
2001
NOR
+6:33.8
134.97
59
BJERTNAES Bjarte
2002
NOR
+6:39.6
136.65
60
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+6:47.3
138.88
61
TANDBERG Jostein
1998
NOR
+6:53.5
140.67
62
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+6:54.9
141.08
63
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+7:07.3
144.67
64
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
+7:11.1
145.77
65
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+7:21.6
148.81
66
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+7:32.5
151.96
67
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+7:39.4
153.96
68
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+7:48.6
156.63
69
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+8:26.8
167.69
70
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
+8:43.6
172.55
71
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
+8:58.4
176.84
72
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+8:58.6
176.89
73
OPSAL Mats
2001
NOR
+9:36.0
187.72
74
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+9:37.1
188.04
75
GLEDHILL Gabriel
2002
GBR
+9:54.9
193.20
76
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+10:09.9
197.54
77
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
+10:25.5
202.06
78
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+11:04.8
213.44
79
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
+11:16.0
216.68
80
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
+11:33.9
221.86
81
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+11:45.7
225.28
82
REINEMO Per Ivar
1998
NOR
+12:21.5
235.65
83
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
+12:41.6
241.47
84
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+12:45.9
242.71
85
ROGSTAD Frederik Arent
2001
NOR
+13:18.4
252.12
86
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
+13:34.7
256.84
87
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+14:35.5
274.45
88
TAPANI Jakob
2001
SWE
+15:41.0
293.41
89
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
+17:40.4
327.98
90
HERMANSSON John
2001
SWE
+18:21.5
339.89
91
TINGELOEF Elis
2001
SWE
+21:02.0
386.36
Did not finish
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
LIAN Magnus Harr
2000
NOR
DUKSTAD Daniel
2002
NOR
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
MELLING Christian Hartz
2001
NOR
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
BRUSTAD Herman
2001
NOR
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
SOLHEIM Jan Marcus Nielsen
2000
NOR
CHRONICLE Matthew
2001
GBR
Did not start
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
HERLAND Kasper
2001
NOR
JENSSEN Matz William
2001
NOR
HOLMBOE Aleksander Elde
2002
NOR
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
SCHJOELBERG Joergen
2002
NOR
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
HOLMBOE Nikolai Elde
2002
NOR
FALKANGER August Bertheussen
2002
NOR
GUNNARSEN Benjamin
2001
NOR
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
SLIMON James
2002
GBR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
NOR
Other 343.12.3 Exchanged ski with help and in the track
Verbal Reprimand