official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
27:17.1
72.31
2
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
+7.7
76.07
3
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
+16.5
80.37
4
SMAGIN Nikita
1991
KAZ
+23.4
83.74
5
LOVDAHL Victor
1991
FIN
+31.9
87.90
6
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
+41.7
92.69
7
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
+46.8
95.18
8
SERGEEV Alexander
1991
RUS
+48.5
96.01
8
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+48.5
96.01
10
HIIDENSALO Olli
1991
FIN
+50.6
97.04
11
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+56.2
99.77
12
KINNUNEN Tuomas
1992
FIN
+1:04.2
103.68
13
ZVUKOV Andrey
1992
RUS
+1:04.6
103.88
14
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+1:05.8
104.46
15
SAMBLA Avo
1991
EST
+1:06.4
104.76
16
SINIJAERVI Markus
1991
FIN
+1:17.0
109.94
17
KIRSANOV Alexey
1992
RUS
+1:19.0
110.91
18
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+1:19.5
111.16
19
TITOV Artem
1992
RUS
+1:21.0
111.89
20
TIMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
+1:21.5
112.14
21
LAASIK Karl
1992
EST
+1:22.1
112.43
22
PIND Rasmus
1992
EST
+1:22.4
112.58
23
RUUSKANEN Niko
1991
FIN
+1:23.0
112.87
24
MASLENNIKOV Aleksandr
1991
EST
+1:23.6
113.16
25
RAJAS Janari
1992
EST
+1:31.2
116.88
26
MOKHOV Mikhail
1991
RUS
+1:31.3
116.93
27
NISKA Niklas
1992
SWE
+1:32.3
117.41
28
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
+1:32.6
117.56
29
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
+1:34.4
118.44
30
AKIMOV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1:37.4
119.91
31
LINDGREN Per
1991
SWE
+1:37.8
120.10
32
HRAMYKA Siarhei
1991
BLR
+1:41.5
121.91
33
MYSEV Dmitriy
1992
RUS
+1:42.8
122.55
34
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+1:43.8
123.03
35
EDENROTH Karl
1992
SWE
+1:44.1
123.18
36
BUKATIN Mikhail
1991
RUS
+1:46.3
124.26
37
VAJANTO Vili
1991
FIN
+1:46.9
124.55
38
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+1:53.9
127.97
39
SARIKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1:56.3
129.14
40
RAGOZIN Roman
1993
KAZ
+2:08.3
135.01
41
NUUTTILA Olli-Pekka
1991
FIN
+2:09.4
135.54
42
BONDARENKO Yevgeniy
1991
KAZ
+2:10.4
136.03
43
JAAMA Mattis
1992
EST
+2:16.9
139.21
44
OINONEN Samuli
1992
FIN
+2:23.3
142.34
45
TEEARU Hans
1991
EST
+2:25.5
143.41
46
SAMPOLAHTI Ville
1993
FIN
+2:26.9
144.10
47
JAKOVLEV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+2:28.8
145.02
48
KNIAZEV Alexey
1994
RUS
+2:29.0
145.12
49
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+2:32.6
146.88
50
KORVA Harri
1992
FIN
+2:42.0
151.47
51
SEPPANEN Jonne
1991
FIN
+2:43.7
152.31
52
KRONBERG Patrick
1991
FIN
+2:44.2
152.55
53
PRIS Kirill
1993
RUS
+2:50.8
155.77
54
SELGIS Jyrgen
1992
EST
+2:52.3
156.51
55
NOSKOV Alexey
1994
RUS
+2:57.5
159.05
56
RYBAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+2:58.4
159.49
57
SHKLYAEV Mikhail
1994
RUS
+3:01.5
161.00
58
LIIVA Marko
1992
EST
+3:01.9
161.20
59
STEPANOV Egor
1993
RUS
+3:02.2
161.35
60
KIRENKOV Kirill
1992
RUS
+3:04.5
162.47
61
DANOV Filip
1992
BUL
+3:05.5
162.96
62
SURKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
+3:09.5
164.91
63
LENKIN Ilia
1994
RUS
+3:10.3
165.30
64
AHISTUS Mika
1993
FIN
+3:19.1
169.60
65
TORVINEN Petri
1991
FIN
+3:21.7
170.87
66
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
+3:26.3
173.12
67
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+3:32.9
176.35
68
KARUKAEPP Siim
1992
EST
+3:33.4
176.59
69
SINAPOV Anton
1993
BUL
+3:38.2
178.94
70
PAAKKONEN Pekka
1991
FIN
+3:46.1
182.80
71
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+3:48.4
183.92
72
VILHUNEN Esa
1991
FIN
+3:56.8
188.03
73
AXELSSON Erik
1994
SWE
+3:57.2
188.22
74
UUSITALO Santeri
1993
FIN
+4:07.2
193.11
75
MARJAMAA Mikko
1993
FIN
+4:13.8
196.33
76
EIKREM Daniel
1993
NOR
+4:31.9
205.18
77
IKAHEIMONEN Simo
1992
FIN
+4:35.0
206.69
78
HOLMQVIST Johan
1993
SWE
+4:40.8
209.53
79
KRISTENSEN Karl Peter
1991
DEN
+4:48.0
213.05
80
RADKOV Georgi
1994
BUL
+4:49.1
213.58
81
SALMINEN Arttu
1992
FIN
+4:56.8
217.35
82
HALONEN Jaakko
1994
FIN
+4:59.1
218.47
83
KOSTADINOV Bogomil
1992
BUL
+5:00.0
218.91
84
RIIPI Juho
1994
FIN
+5:08.9
223.26
85
JAHKOLA Oskari
1992
FIN
+5:20.0
228.68
86
KOROLEV Sergey
1991
RUS
+7:07.8
281.36
87
YURASOV Ivan
1995
RUS
+7:55.4
304.62
Did not start