Passo Lavazè (ITA)

CISM
Men's 10 km F Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOFER David
1983
ITA
22:46.9
15.00
2
SCHEMPP Simon
1988
GER
+1.2
16.23
3
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1.7
16.74
4
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+2.5
17.56
5
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+2.8
17.87
6
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+3.1
18.18
7
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+4.8
19.92
8
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+5.1
20.22
9
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+7.2
22.37
10
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+7.5
22.68
11
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+8.6
23.81
12
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+9.4
24.63
13
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+9.8
25.04
14
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+10.6
25.86
15
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1988
FRA
+11.0
26.27
16
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+11.4
26.68
17
FANTON Paolo
1991
ITA
+11.7
26.98
18
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+13.8
29.13
19
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+15.5
30.88
20
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+16.1
31.49
21
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+23.1
38.66
22
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+29.8
45.52
23
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+31.7
47.47
24
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+40.7
56.69
25
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+47.0
63.14
26
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+48.5
64.67
27
RONCADOR Mario
1992
ITA
+48.8
64.98
28
KUEHN Johannes
1991
GER
+51.9
68.16
29
CLAUDE Florent
1991
FRA
+53.0
69.28
30
JAEGER Martin
1987
SUI
+53.9
70.21
31
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+54.2
70.51
32
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+55.0
71.33
33
GRAF Florian
1988
GER
+55.7
72.05
34
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+57.8
74.20
35
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1976
AUT
+59.2
75.63
36
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+1:04.4
80.96
37
TANEL Matteo
1993
ITA
+1:09.1
85.77
38
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
+1:21.4
98.37
39
WIESTNER Serafin
1990
SUI
+1:33.5
110.76
40
BRIGADOI Mauro
1992
ITA
+1:36.3
113.63
41
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
+1:44.6
122.13
42
LAHEURTE Maxime
1985
FRA
+1:45.8
123.36
43
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
1986
FRA
+1:49.1
126.74
44
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+1:52.4
130.12
45
PEER Matthias
1994
ITA
+1:54.6
132.38
46
LACROIX Sebastien
1983
FRA
+2:02.4
140.36
47
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
+2:06.8
144.87
48
REES Roman
1993
GER
+2:17.4
155.73
49
PEER Lukas
1994
ITA
+2:19.4
157.78
50
PICHLMAYER Marco
1987
AUT
+2:31.7
170.37
51
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
ITA
+2:36.9
175.70
52
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
+2:44.1
183.07
53
PLAICKNER Benjamin
1992
ITA
+2:46.2
185.22
54
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+2:48.3
187.38
55
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+2:49.6
188.71
56
PRADEL Gianluca
1994
ITA
+2:52.0
191.17
57
SIMION Manuel
1993
ITA
+2:52.6
191.78
58
CAMPACI Francesco
1996
ITA
+2:54.5
193.73
59
DEMETZ Maikol
1993
ITA
+3:00.7
200.08
60
FERRARI Francesco
1994
ITA
+3:21.3
221.17
61
DAPRA Simone
1997
ITA
+3:30.1
230.19
62
GORDON Koby
1997
USA
+3:36.8
237.05
63
DELLASEGA Daniele
1996
ITA
+3:37.3
237.56
64
LACHANCE Max
1996
USA
+4:17.5
278.74
65
LONGO Davide
1996
ITA
+4:39.0
300.76
66
PLAICKNER Andreas
1993
ITA
+4:49.5
311.51
67
DAPRA Anton
1996
ITA
+5:14.7
337.32
68
POTTALA Lafe
1998
USA
+5:18.0
340.70
69
DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso
1996
ITA
+5:24.1
346.95
70
ELDER Jack
1996
USA
+5:31.9
354.94
71
LAZZERI Luca
1996
ITA
+6:34.2
418.75
Did not start