official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
36:37.0
47.26
2
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+11.8
54.78
3
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+20.2
60.13
4
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+28.2
65.23
5
TRSAN Rok
1992
SLO
+43.8
75.17
6
ZENI Nevio
1991
ITA
+46.8
77.08
7
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+47.6
77.59
8
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+48.9
78.42
9
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+51.3
79.95
10
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+59.8
85.37
11
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+1:03.3
87.60
12
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+1:05.6
89.06
13
WEEGER Markus
1991
GER
+1:25.4
101.68
14
RONCADOR Mario
1992
ITA
+1:27.0
102.70
15
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+1:41.1
111.68
16
LOEFFLER Jonas
1992
GER
+1:45.4
114.42
17
HAELG Philipp
1991
LIE
+1:45.9
114.74
18
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+1:46.2
114.93
19
VALORZ Pietro
1991
ITA
+1:51.3
118.18
19
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:51.3
118.18
21
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+1:55.6
120.92
22
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+1:58.4
122.71
23
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+1:59.7
123.54
24
EBERSPACHER Florian
1992
GER
+2:10.3
130.29
25
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+2:16.8
134.43
26
URBANI Simone
1992
ITA
+2:20.3
136.66
27
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+2:22.2
137.87
28
GERARD Gael
1992
ITA
+2:25.3
139.85
29
DHEYRIAT Mathias
1993
FRA
+2:26.5
140.61
30
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
+2:31.1
143.55
31
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+2:40.3
149.41
32
UNGER Patrick
1991
GER
+2:41.6
150.24
33
BORMOLINI Christian
1992
ITA
+2:42.2
150.62
34
SCHAIRER Samson
1992
GER
+2:42.8
151.00
35
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+2:56.8
159.92
36
KOGLER Paul
1991
AUT
+2:59.1
161.39
37
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+3:14.3
171.07
38
RONC CELLA Francois
1991
ITA
+3:17.0
172.79
39
ABRAM Didier
1992
ITA
+3:22.5
176.30
40
MICH Riccardo
1991
ITA
+3:27.5
179.49
41
SINAPOV Anton
1993
BUL
+3:30.5
181.40
42
PRIMUS Gabriele
1991
ITA
+3:32.0
182.35
43
PELLEGRINO Matteo
1992
ITA
+3:32.9
182.93
44
BOSIN Simone
1991
ITA
+3:37.2
185.67
45
BOZZETTA Ruben
1992
ITA
+3:49.4
193.44
46
CAPPELLETTI Marco
1993
ITA
+3:57.7
198.73
47
CHANOINE Jean Marc
1991
ITA
+4:00.2
200.32
48
VALCI Diego
1992
ITA
+4:20.3
213.13
49
QUINZ Mattia
1992
ITA
+4:26.5
217.08
50
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+4:37.9
224.35
51
PEER Matthias
1994
ITA
+4:42.5
227.28
52
VONTOBEL Andrin
1992
SUI
+4:45.1
228.94
53
HERNANDEZ Marcos
1992
ESP
+4:48.9
231.36
54
TANEL Matteo
1993
ITA
+4:52.6
233.71
55
TIMIS SCHIOPU Liviu
1993
ROU
+5:02.8
240.21
56
SANA Matteo
1991
ITA
+5:10.3
244.99
57
BUTA George
1993
ROU
+5:17.4
249.52
58
GOLLER Stefan
1992
ITA
+5:21.1
251.88
59
OBERBACHER Pauli
1991
ITA
+5:48.3
269.21
60
SARA Peter
1994
ROU
+6:15.6
286.60
61
GIRBACEA Tudor
1994
ROU
+6:43.5
304.38
62
OLIVAN Santiago
1992
ESP
+7:17.2
325.86
63
LABANDA Jesus
1993
ESP
+7:29.2
333.50
64
PEER Emanuel
1991
ITA
+7:39.1
339.81
65
KOSTADINOV Bogomil
1992
BUL
+8:03.8
355.55
Did not finish
Did not start