Muonio (FIN)

FIS
Men's 15 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEMENTIEV Eugeni
1983
RUS
32:53.1
17.68
2
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+6.8
20.44
3
TOKAREV Vladimir
1980
RUS
+24.4
27.57
4
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+29.3
29.56
5
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+33.7
31.34
6
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+39.9
33.86
7
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+42.1
34.75
8
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+49.1
37.59
9
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+54.5
39.78
10
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+56.1
40.43
11
VASILIEV Dmitriy
1987
RUS
+56.4
40.55
12
KANAMARU Tomio
1979
JPN
+57.7
41.07
13
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+59.7
41.89
14
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:01.0
42.41
15
ODNODVORTSEV Maxim
1980
KAZ
+1:03.9
43.59
16
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+1:04.2
43.71
17
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+1:08.0
45.25
18
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+1:08.7
45.53
19
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+1:10.3
46.18
20
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+1:15.5
48.29
21
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+1:16.3
48.62
22
IVANOV Aleksey
1980
BLR
+1:16.7
48.78
23
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+1:20.9
50.48
24
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+1:34.4
55.95
25
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+1:36.6
56.85
26
KIMURA Masaya
1986
JPN
+1:41.2
58.71
27
SCHWARZ Alexander
1978
FIN
+1:43.1
59.48
28
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1976
EST
+1:43.4
59.60
29
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+1:44.8
60.17
30
LIASHENKO Dmitrij
1977
RUS
+1:46.3
60.78
31
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+1:50.4
62.44
32
KOZU Masaaki
1974
JPN
+1:58.5
65.73
33
VIROLAINEN Roman
1981
RUS
+2:01.9
67.10
34
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
+2:04.2
68.04
35
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+2:05.3
68.48
36
TAIPALE Kuisma
1970
FIN
+2:05.8
68.69
37
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+2:09.6
70.23
38
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+2:10.5
70.59
39
KYLMAELAE Matti
1985
FIN
+2:12.6
71.44
40
GRIDIN Andrey
1988
KAZ
+2:12.7
71.48
41
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
+2:16.8
73.15
42
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+2:17.0
73.23
43
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
+2:18.5
73.84
44
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+2:20.1
74.48
45
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+2:21.9
75.21
46
ANDREEV Anton
1986
RUS
+2:27.8
77.61
47
OYAMA Katsuhiro
1978
JPN
+2:33.6
79.96
48
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+2:42.7
83.65
49
VAIKMAA Madis
1985
EST
+2:44.9
84.54
50
GRISHIN Sergey
1979
RUS
+2:46.4
85.15
51
JUNNILA Ilkka
1985
FIN
+2:46.7
85.27
52
DEVJATIAROV Valentin
1988
RUS
+2:46.8
85.31
53
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+2:47.5
85.59
54
BLOMQVIST Robert
1981
FIN
+2:50.4
86.77
55
SAFONOV Yevgeniy
1985
KAZ
+2:52.1
87.46
56
PEKKALA Jukka
1976
FIN
+2:56.8
89.36
57
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+2:58.3
89.97
58
OJASALO Joonas
1982
FIN
+2:59.3
90.38
59
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+3:02.7
91.76
60
STRAND Daniel
1982
NOR
+3:04.2
92.36
61
RUBIN Philipp
1982
SUI
+3:04.4
92.45
62
KOKK Kaspar
1982
EST
+3:04.5
92.49
63
ANTILA Timo
1980
FIN
+3:10.7
95.00
64
RYKR Jan
1987
CZE
+3:10.9
95.08
65
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+3:11.8
95.45
66
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+3:13.6
96.18
67
PRIKS Keijo
1987
EST
+3:17.0
97.55
68
MIETTINEN Tuukka
1982
FIN
+3:17.1
97.59
69
VIRKKUNEN Vesa
1987
FIN
+3:19.0
98.37
70
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+3:20.4
98.93
71
OZERSKIY Dmitriy
1990
RUS
+3:24.5
100.60
72
KOBDOLDANOV Rustem
1990
KAZ
+3:26.5
101.41
73
ELISEEV Alexei
1983
BLR
+3:28.3
102.14
74
TALVES Priit
1986
EST
+3:30.0
102.83
75
TOSSAVAINEN Jarkko
1986
FIN
+3:30.9
103.19
76
MAANINKA Marko
1971
FIN
+3:32.1
103.68
77
DENISOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+3:34.0
104.45
78
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
+3:38.3
106.19
79
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
+3:38.5
106.27
80
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
JPN
+3:40.5
107.08
81
ALEXANDROV Vitaliy
1988
KAZ
+3:40.9
107.24
82
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
+3:41.2
107.37
83
KEMPPAINEN Mikko
1983
FIN
+3:41.6
107.53
83
KARLSTROEM Vegard
1987
NOR
+3:41.6
107.53
85
VALLIMAE Janek
1987
EST
+3:45.4
109.07
86
YAMAGISHI Osamu
1979
JPN
+3:49.5
110.73
87
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
+3:55.5
113.16
88
OGLAGO Sebahattin
1984
TUR
+3:56.1
113.41
89
HAUGSNES Eirik
1981
NOR
+3:57.7
114.06
90
TEISALA Hannu
1980
FIN
+3:59.4
114.75
91
SAEKKINEN Tuomas
1985
FIN
+4:01.6
115.64
92
KARNEYENKA Leanid
1987
BLR
+4:01.8
115.72
93
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+4:04.4
116.77
94
SCHWARZ Daniel
1979
FIN
+4:05.3
117.14
95
SIMOLA Ville
1987
FIN
+4:06.5
117.62
96
MAENTTAERI Marko
1980
FIN
+4:08.8
118.56
97
SILTAKORPI Jouni
1979
FIN
+4:09.0
118.64
98
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1982
FIN
+4:16.8
121.80
99
DROBYAZKO Ivan
1986
KAZ
+4:18.5
122.49
100
HAEKAEMIES Antti
1986
FIN
+4:23.3
124.44
101
VERBITSKIY Evgeniy
1989
RUS
+4:25.0
125.13
102
ERAEVUOMA Asso
1981
FIN
+4:29.6
126.99
103
SEPPAE Esa
1979
FIN
+4:32.4
128.13
104
HANKAJOKI Jarkko
1974
FIN
+4:40.6
131.45
105
KALNUPS Aigars
1986
LAT
+4:40.8
131.53
106
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+4:48.2
134.53
107
KINNUNEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+4:54.8
137.21
108
TRETIAKOV Sergey
1988
RUS
+4:58.3
138.63
109
GRINYOV Kirill
1989
KAZ
+5:04.9
141.30
110
BREGEDA Dmitriy
1987
RUS
+5:08.7
142.84
111
JUUTI Tuomas
1984
FIN
+5:10.1
143.41
112
TZINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+5:10.6
143.61
113
VAEAENAENEN Eppu
1988
FIN
+5:14.8
145.32
114
LEIRBAKKEN Daniel Boberg
1985
NOR
+5:19.3
147.14
115
KEMERS Sandis
1985
LAT
+5:19.7
147.30
116
VORONIN Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+5:20.8
147.75
117
HAATAJA Juuso
1988
FIN
+5:22.6
148.48
118
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+5:23.3
148.76
119
OJASALO Juuso
1985
FIN
+5:23.7
148.93
120
RANTAJAERVI Ville
1985
FIN
+5:29.5
151.28
121
SPALVINS Intars
1980
LAT
+5:30.1
151.52
122
PAJUNOJA Aki
1985
FIN
+5:31.8
152.21
123
JULLINEN Erko
1987
EST
+5:40.7
155.82
124
PIIRAINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
+5:48.7
159.06
125
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+5:52.5
160.60
126
EEROLA Otto
1988
FIN
+5:52.8
160.72
127
KAJARI Priit
1968
EST
+5:54.2
161.29
128
HAAPNES Mats
1987
NOR
+5:54.9
161.58
129
NYGAARD Bjorn Thomas
1987
NOR
+5:56.8
162.35
130
KARLSEN Svein
1987
NOR
+6:03.7
165.14
131
SUOKKO Samuli
1984
FIN
+6:12.6
168.75
132
VERKHOV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+6:16.8
170.45
133
HUUSKONEN Mikko
1988
FIN
+6:17.9
170.90
134
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
+6:24.0
173.37
135
KYOSEV Petar
1987
BUL
+6:39.6
179.70
136
PAEGLITIS Marcis
1991
LAT
+6:45.4
182.05
137
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
+6:45.5
182.09
138
GANINS Gatis
1988
LAT
+7:12.9
193.20
139
KIRSSI Antti-Markus
1984
FIN
+7:13.2
193.32
140
YUSUFUOGLU Omer
1990
TUR
+7:14.0
193.65
141
TETERIS Janis
1975
LAT
+7:17.6
195.11
142
VANHAPIHA Jukka
1986
FIN
+7:48.2
207.51
143
KIZILARSLAN Izzet
1989
TUR
+7:48.9
207.80
144
KURKELA Mikko
1988
FIN
+8:00.4
212.46
145
TROFIMENKO Roman
1988
RUS
+8:14.9
218.34
146
VELICHKOV Lyuben
1990
BUL
+8:25.9
222.80
147
OTT Lauri
1986
EST
+8:26.3
222.96
148
LUSA Davis
1990
LAT
+8:53.6
234.03
149
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
+9:23.8
246.27
150
CURIKOVS Roberts
1988
LAT
+9:28.0
247.98
151
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
+11:00.4
285.44
152
SILVA Danny
1973
POR
+14:47.5
377.52
Disqualified doping offence