official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FENNE Hilde
1993
NOR
0:43:07.5
73.91
2
ERIKSEN Linn
1994
NOR
+1:45.3
106.47
3
LANDHEIM Hilde Losgaard
1993
NOR
+1:53.9
109.13
4
NORDSKAR Sylvia Thorson
1993
NOR
+2:31.3
120.69
5
ANDERSEN Rikke Hald
1993
NOR
+2:32.9
121.18
6
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
1993
NOR
+2:56.2
128.39
7
GUSSIAAS Mari Stoeen
1994
NOR
+3:05.6
131.29
8
MAABOE Pia Sofie
1993
NOR
+3:10.4
132.78
9
NOERSTEBOE Marie
1994
NOR
+3:16.7
134.73
10
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
+3:20.4
135.87
11
FORNES Trude Nonstad
1993
NOR
+3:22.8
136.61
12
NAKSTAD Ingeranne Stroem
1994
NOR
+3:36.3
140.79
13
SNORTHEIM Ida Sofie
1993
NOR
+3:47.5
144.25
14
UDNAES Eirin Christina Roland
1994
NOR
+3:55.9
146.85
15
ROBERTSEN Marit
1993
NOR
+3:57.5
147.34
16
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+4:03.5
149.20
17
SUNDSVIK Line
1994
NOR
+4:09.9
151.17
18
PAULSEN Pia Helene
1993
NOR
+4:11.2
151.58
19
BOEGSETH Hanne
1993
NOR
+4:16.9
153.34
20
ESPNES Hilde
1994
NOR
+4:27.6
156.65
21
JEVNE Karianne
1993
NOR
+4:27.8
156.71
22
GOMNES Emilie Slaatto
1994
NOR
+4:28.8
157.02
23
GRUBBMO Anne Lise
1993
NOR
+4:35.4
159.06
24
ANDERSEN Aurora Solbakk
1994
NOR
+4:49.9
163.54
25
MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
1994
NOR
+4:51.8
164.13
26
TORGERSEN Kristine K
1993
NOR
+4:53.4
164.62
27
BOE Julie Vollum
1994
NOR
+4:59.5
166.51
28
VESTRE Solveig Benum
1993
NOR
+5:01.8
167.22
29
ROEE Ingeborg Treu
1993
NOR
+5:05.6
168.40
30
BRAUTASET Camilla
1994
NOR
+5:40.1
179.06
31
DJUKASTEIN Hege
1994
NOR
+5:42.5
179.80
32
PETTERSEN Fredrikke
1993
NOR
+5:46.5
181.04
33
TJETLAND Renate Bergset
1994
NOR
+6:02.2
185.89
34
WIK Mari Stenvold
1994
NOR
+6:05.3
186.85
35
MYHRE Charlotte
1994
NOR
+6:31.0
194.80
36
SOLBAKKEN Maja
1993
NOR
+6:31.7
195.02
37
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+6:38.9
197.24
38
JANSSON Lena
1994
NOR
+6:46.1
199.47
39
RYEN Vilde
1994
NOR
+6:57.7
203.05
40
BAARLID Linn
1993
NOR
+7:32.0
213.66
41
NESTAAS Annvor Teigen
1994
NOR
+7:35.0
214.59
42
SANDSENGEN Siri
1994
NOR
+7:43.2
217.12
43
NORDGAARDEN Sigrid
1993
NOR
+7:52.1
219.87
44
ERIKSEN Kristin Faye
1994
NOR
+7:57.3
221.48
45
NEWMAN Lucy
1994
USA
+8:03.5
223.40
46
RIKSAASEN Anniken Sofie
1994
NOR
+8:07.8
224.73
47
HAUGLAND Kristin
1994
NOR
+8:09.9
225.38
48
KANT Marte Kristin
1993
NOR
+8:11.3
225.81
49
KNORI Jesse
1994
USA
+8:22.5
229.27
50
TORSVIK Solveig
1994
NOR
+8:41.1
235.02
51
ALBERTSEN Tatjana
1994
NOR
+8:45.7
236.45
52
MESTVEDTHAGEN Marte
1994
NOR
+8:49.4
237.59
53
BYFUGLIEN Marianne
1993
NOR
+8:57.4
240.06
54
MYHRE Synne
1994
NOR
+8:58.0
240.25
55
DAHLEN Helene Albertsen
1994
NOR
+9:11.8
244.51
56
HENGEBOEL Camilla
1994
NOR
+9:12.3
244.67
57
ULVENSOEEN Anna
1993
NOR
+9:24.1
248.32
58
BYGGLAND Sigrid Lid
1994
NOR
+9:29.8
250.08
59
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
+9:38.0
252.62
60
GRESSETH Guro
1994
NOR
+10:03.2
260.41
61
GOVASMARK Mia
1994
NOR
+10:03.9
260.62
62
HANSSEN Ellen Gyllan
1994
NOR
+10:24.6
267.02
63
SUND Eline
1993
NOR
+10:56.1
276.76
64
OESTNOR Hilde
1994
NOR
+12:28.7
305.39
65
STROEMSVAAG Karoline
1994
NOR
+13:01.2
315.44
66
HEIBERG Madeleine
1994
NOR
+13:04.7
316.52
67
SKYTTERMOEN Nathalie
1994
NOR
+14:25.1
341.38
68
KVEMO Karen Anna
1994
NOR
+15:33.3
362.47
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
SKAARSETH Stine
1993
NOR
LOEVLIEN Ine
1994
NOR
ANDERSEN Tina
1993
NOR
KVERNMO Kathrine
1993
NOR
GULDVIK Mathilde Johnsdatter
1994
NOR
KARLSENG Agnes
1993
NOR
MOE Tina Watne
1993
NOR
HJELSTUEN Kristin
1994
NOR
BLYSTAD Oda Hovelstuen
1993
NOR
THYLI Mathilde
1993
NOR
GJEITNES Mathea
1994
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
1993
NOR
SYVERTSEN Christine Oeiestad
1994
NOR
SOLVOLL Oda
1993
NOR
LANGMO Hege
1994
NOR
JENSEN Marte
1994
NOR