official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
26:11.3
27.89
2
GUSTAFSSON Joachim
1980
FIN
+34.1
45.25
3
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+47.3
51.97
4
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+55.2
55.99
5
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1982
FIN
+1:00.6
58.74
6
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+1:04.5
60.73
7
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+1:18.5
67.86
8
IDSTROEM Reima
1982
FIN
+1:19.4
68.32
9
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+1:22.2
69.74
10
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:27.0
72.18
11
SEPPANEN Jonne
1991
FIN
+1:30.7
74.07
12
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+1:36.0
76.77
13
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+1:42.0
79.82
14
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+1:42.1
79.87
15
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+1:44.0
80.84
16
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+1:58.7
88.32
17
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+2:01.2
89.60
18
ERMITS Kalev
1992
EST
+2:08.2
93.16
19
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+2:14.0
96.11
20
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+2:14.3
96.27
21
HIETANEN Markus
1995
FIN
+2:14.5
96.37
22
HUOPANA Tuomas
1984
FIN
+2:18.0
98.15
23
KOMU Jouni
1990
FIN
+2:22.9
100.65
24
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+2:27.7
103.09
25
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
+2:28.2
103.34
26
KINNUNEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+2:29.9
104.21
27
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+2:31.5
105.02
28
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
+2:34.6
106.60
29
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
+2:35.7
107.16
30
LOUKUSA Heikki
1977
FIN
+2:36.9
107.77
30
OEBERG Simon
1994
SWE
+2:36.9
107.77
32
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+2:37.3
107.98
33
POLKOVNIKOV Boris
1997
RUS
+2:39.7
109.20
34
ERIKSSON Robin
1992
FIN
+2:44.5
111.64
35
TERVO Janne
1989
FIN
+2:46.8
112.81
36
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+2:47.1
112.97
37
KANTONIEMI Joonas
1992
FIN
+2:47.6
113.22
38
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+2:48.0
113.42
39
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+2:53.8
116.38
40
SELGIS Jyrgen
1992
EST
+2:57.4
118.21
41
RAJAS Janari
1992
EST
+3:11.0
125.13
42
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+3:14.1
126.71
43
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+3:15.3
127.32
44
ANDREJEVS Olegs
1980
LAT
+3:16.1
127.73
45
IONENKAU Aliaksandr
1986
BLR
+3:16.6
127.99
46
HAKALA Karri
1996
FIN
+3:21.6
130.53
47
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
+3:22.3
130.89
48
EDENROTH Karl
1992
SWE
+3:28.6
134.10
49
SEPPA Joni
1980
FIN
+3:29.3
134.45
50
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+3:36.2
137.96
51
FORS Wiljam
1995
FIN
+3:36.3
138.02
52
KEISANEN Pauli
1992
FIN
+3:40.9
140.36
53
HALONEN Juho
1988
FIN
+3:43.9
141.88
54
EGLITIS Viesturs
1994
LAT
+3:46.7
143.31
55
YLIMAKI Toni
1978
FIN
+3:48.7
144.33
56
PIND Rasmus
1992
EST
+3:50.9
145.45
57
PAEGLITIS Marcis
1991
LAT
+3:51.3
145.65
58
AHOKAS Niila
1989
FIN
+3:51.8
145.91
59
FRIMAN Juho
1993
FIN
+3:52.2
146.11
60
RELL Martti
1994
EST
+3:52.9
146.47
61
MANNINEN Jussi
1994
FIN
+3:57.4
148.76
62
KNIF Viljam
1990
FIN
+3:58.0
149.06
63
LEHTINEN Aki
1986
FIN
+4:04.8
152.53
64
KARJALUOTO Heikki
1977
FIN
+4:06.2
153.24
65
KNYAZEV Vyacheslav
1996
RUS
+4:07.6
153.95
66
AASTROEM Anton
1994
SWE
+4:17.2
158.84
67
KARTANO Antti
1994
FIN
+4:25.3
162.96
68
KORSUNOVS Reinis
1992
LAT
+4:31.3
166.02
69
HALONEN Jaakko
1994
FIN
+4:35.3
168.05
70
KUROCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
+4:35.4
168.11
71
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+4:36.5
168.67
72
KALJUVEE Rando
1991
EST
+4:42.9
171.92
73
LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi
1993
FIN
+4:47.9
174.47
74
KLIMUSHIN Konstantin
1993
RUS
+4:49.7
175.39
75
NEKRASOV Daniil
1995
RUS
+4:49.8
175.44
76
JOENSUU Joona
1994
FIN
+4:58.2
179.71
77
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
1994
EST
+5:04.4
182.87
78
NIEMELA Mikael
1994
FIN
+5:16.7
189.13
79
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
+5:34.4
198.14
80
IVANOV Evgeniy
1996
RUS
+5:43.3
202.68
81
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
+5:50.2
206.19
82
LIDAKS Ivo
1994
LAT
+5:50.8
206.49
83
NIELSEN Rasmus Folino
1989
DEN
+6:22.1
222.43
84
JARVELA Aki
1990
FIN
+6:46.1
234.65
85
LEHEMAA Taavi
1993
EST
+7:37.4
260.77
86
RAISANEN Ilmo
1989
FIN
+7:39.4
261.79
Did not start
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
PINTAMO-KENTTALA Keijo
1981
FIN
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
GERELT-OD Bayaraa
1985
MGL
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
UUSITALO Tero
1970
FIN
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
SALMINEN Teemu
1990
FIN
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
JAKOVLEV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
NORBERG Martin
1993
SWE
PAAKKONEN Pekka
1991
FIN
ARTAMONOV Sergey
1991
RUS
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
KNIAZEV Alexey
1994
RUS
LENKIN Ilia
1994
RUS
ENGSTROEM Jacob
1994
SWE
AXELSSON Erik
1994
SWE
ROBALDS Andris
1994
LAT
BYAMBADORJ Bold
1991
MGL
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
POLEV Ilia
1993
RUS
LEHTOMAA Henri
1993
FIN
ALATALO Petri
1993
FIN
NOVIKOV Sergey
1993
RUS
YOUNG Gregor
1995
GBR
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
PYHAJARVI Lauri
1996
FIN
VOLKOV Alexander
1994
RUS
GALASHIN Pavel
1993
RUS
BOLSHAKOV Artem
1994
RUS
RYTKY Jussi
1996
FIN
SNORINS Janis
1995
LAT
NISKA Niklas
1992
SWE