official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984
NOR
00:33:20.9
18.55
2
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+14.0
24.15
3
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+17.3
25.47
4
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+20.7
26.83
5
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+40.8
34.86
6
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
+47.1
37.38
7
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+47.7
37.62
8
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
+59.2
42.22
9
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+1:03.8
44.06
10
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:05.1
44.58
10
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+1:05.1
44.58
12
VARIS Kari
1983
FIN
+1:06.7
45.22
13
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+1:06.9
45.30
14
OEDEGAARD Rune Malo
1989
NOR
+1:07.9
45.70
14
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+1:07.9
45.70
16
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
+1:08.8
46.06
17
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+1:11.0
46.94
18
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+1:14.7
48.42
19
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+1:17.1
49.38
20
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+1:18.2
49.82
21
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+1:18.3
49.86
22
GUNDERSEN Tore Martin Soebak
1987
NOR
+1:18.5
49.94
23
JENSEN Rolf Einar
1991
NOR
+1:19.6
50.38
24
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+1:29.1
54.17
25
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+1:29.6
54.37
26
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+1:33.0
55.73
27
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+1:33.6
55.97
28
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
+1:36.3
57.05
29
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
1992
NOR
+1:46.7
61.21
30
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
+1:54.7
64.41
31
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+2:01.0
66.93
32
NILSEN Gjermund
1992
NOR
+2:10.3
70.65
33
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+2:10.7
70.81
33
GAASOE Trygve Henden
1990
NOR
+2:10.7
70.81
35
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+2:13.3
71.85
36
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+2:13.6
71.97
37
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+2:14.2
72.21
38
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
+2:15.7
72.81
38
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+2:15.7
72.81
40
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
+2:15.8
72.85
41
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
+2:16.8
73.25
42
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
+2:18.1
73.77
43
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+2:21.6
75.16
44
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
+2:28.0
77.72
45
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
+2:30.1
78.56
46
SOEDERMAN Erik
1990
SWE
+2:30.3
78.64
47
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
+2:31.5
79.12
48
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+2:35.5
80.72
49
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+2:39.1
82.16
50
SKINSTAD Petter Soleng
1989
NOR
+2:40.0
82.52
51
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+2:41.4
83.08
52
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+2:41.9
83.28
53
FINES Ola Berg
1990
NOR
+2:44.3
84.24
54
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
+2:46.1
84.96
55
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+2:50.4
86.68
56
TROLLEBOE Dag Frode
1993
NOR
+2:53.5
87.92
57
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
+2:55.0
88.52
58
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+2:55.5
88.72
59
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+3:00.2
90.60
60
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+3:01.7
91.20
61
WESTGAARD Markus Johansen
1992
NOR
+3:04.9
92.48
62
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+3:05.1
92.56
63
GRAV Joergen
1992
NOR
+3:05.9
92.88
64
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+3:07.7
93.60
65
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+3:08.3
93.84
66
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+3:10.5
94.72
67
KOPAKKA Heikki
1988
FIN
+3:13.0
95.72
68
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+3:13.3
95.84
69
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
+3:13.8
96.04
70
OEVERLAND Petter Rinde
1992
NOR
+3:24.2
100.19
71
KOISTINEN Kalle
1984
FIN
+3:25.1
100.55
72
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+3:26.2
100.99
73
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+3:27.5
101.51
74
KARLSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
+3:27.9
101.67
75
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+3:28.4
101.87
76
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
+3:29.9
102.47
77
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
+3:32.3
103.43
78
VANNEBO Morten
1990
NOR
+3:32.6
103.55
79
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
+3:34.0
104.11
80
GODE Johnny
1986
SWE
+3:46.7
109.19
81
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+3:47.8
109.63
82
LIE Sturla
1992
NOR
+3:48.6
109.95
83
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
+3:52.0
111.31
84
VAKSDAL Fridtjof
1993
NOR
+3:52.5
111.51
85
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+3:52.6
111.55
86
SCHWENCKE Fredrik
1992
NOR
+3:53.2
111.79
87
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+3:54.4
112.27
88
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
+3:59.1
114.15
89
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+4:01.1
114.95
90
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+4:01.3
115.03
91
FORSS Arvid
1992
SWE
+4:07.3
117.43
92
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+4:08.2
117.79
93
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
+4:09.5
118.31
94
HOLMBERG Andreas
1992
SWE
+4:10.9
118.86
95
VAHTRA Eno
1990
EST
+4:11.7
119.18
96
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE
+4:12.9
119.66
97
PALM Sindre Odberg
1992
NOR
+4:13.3
119.82
98
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
+4:20.3
122.62
99
MADSGAARD Mads Granrud
1991
NOR
+4:25.0
124.50
100
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+4:37.0
129.30
101
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
NOR
+4:40.8
130.82
102
MUREN Lars Maukon
1993
NOR
+4:41.9
131.26
103
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+4:42.3
131.42
104
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+4:43.0
131.70
105
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
+4:44.7
132.38
106
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
+4:53.4
135.86
107
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
+4:55.4
136.66
107
BAKKE Henrik
1992
NOR
+4:55.4
136.66
109
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+5:00.0
138.50
110
EDENROTH Karl
1992
SWE
+5:01.5
139.10
111
WISETH Marcus Schei
1990
NOR
+5:01.9
139.26
112
SINIJAERVI Markus
1991
FIN
+5:03.4
139.86
113
OESTNOR Torstein
1991
NOR
+5:06.4
141.05
114
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
+5:11.5
143.09
115
AHOKAS Niila
1989
FIN
+5:14.9
144.45
116
SUNDSVIK Espen
1993
NOR
+5:16.5
145.09
117
GROEVDAL Fredrik
1993
NOR
+5:18.1
145.73
118
FJONE Hallvard Riseth
1993
NOR
+5:21.5
147.09
119
AXELSSON Erik
1994
SWE
+5:22.6
147.53
120
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+5:23.1
147.73
121
VAHERKOSKI Petteri
1991
FIN
+5:33.0
151.69
122
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
+5:33.6
151.93
123
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+5:41.7
155.17
124
LINDGREN Per
1991
SWE
+5:47.1
157.33
125
PERSSON Johan
1992
SWE
+5:47.5
157.49
126
RINGEN Anton Killi
1993
NOR
+5:57.7
161.57
127
KVELI Espen
1990
NOR
+6:14.8
168.40
128
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
+6:27.9
173.64
129
SANDBERG Per
1992
SWE
+6:31.4
175.04
130
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
+6:43.7
179.96
131
FORSBERG Johan
1993
SWE
+6:44.1
180.12
132
NILSSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+6:52.0
183.28
133
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
+6:54.1
184.12
134
JONASSON Mathias
1992
SWE
+6:59.3
186.19
135
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
+7:07.0
189.27
136
SORSA Anthony
1992
SWE
+7:22.7
195.55
137
SVEDER Simon
1991
SWE
+8:14.8
216.38
138
WANGENSTEEN Ole Gunnar
1992
NOR
+8:16.8
217.18
139
BRYNTESSON Pierre
1993
SWE
+8:18.2
217.74
140
EMILSSON Jimmy
1991
SWE
+8:34.5
224.26
141
ERIKSSON Niclas
1993
SWE
+8:52.6
231.49
142
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
+8:55.1
232.49
143
LARSSON Gustav
1993
SWE
+9:05.6
236.69
144
STRINDLUND Erik
1993
SWE
+9:08.4
237.81
145
BURSILL Jackson
1993
AUS
+9:42.4
251.41
146
TUTT Alasdair
1993
AUS
+11:43.4
299.78
147
BOMAN Jesper
1994
SWE
+12:34.6
320.25
148
LARSSON Andre
1992
SWE
+12:46.3
324.93
Did not finish
Did not start
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
OLSEN Eirik Kurland
1987
NOR
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
NIEMI Harri
1990
FIN
KOLLO Andres
1988
EST
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
NISKA Niklas
1992
SWE
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
1993
FIN
HIETANEN Markus
1995
FIN
JOHANSSON Patrik
1987
SWE
KEMPE Harald
1993
SWE
DRIVENES Erlend
1990
NOR
PLATT Simon James
1989
GBR
HAGERUP Johannes Soerli
1993
NOR
CASSERLUND Henrik
1993
SWE
HOLMQVIST Johan
1993
SWE
STRAND Daniel
1982
NOR
HANSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
ANDERSEN Bendik Persch
1991
NOR
LAMOV Andrey
1986
RUS