official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
26:03.5
38.88
2
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+11.6
44.82
3
KARKINA Viktoria
1989
RUS
+15.5
46.81
4
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+19.8
49.01
5
SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda
1993
RUS
+23.4
50.85
6
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+38.6
58.63
7
VLASOVA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+46.0
62.42
8
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
+49.0
63.95
9
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+55.1
67.07
10
ROMANOVA Yulia
1993
RUS
+55.6
67.33
11
ALEXESHNIKOVA Alexandra
1995
RUS
+57.0
68.05
12
MEDVEDEVA Anna
1989
RUS
+1:01.2
70.19
13
KHRAMTSOVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
+1:02.4
70.81
14
MALEVANNAIA Ksenia
1991
RUS
+1:02.6
70.91
15
SERGEEVA Olga
1989
RUS
+1:03.7
71.47
16
YADOVINA Ekaterina
1992
RUS
+1:05.3
72.29
17
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
+1:06.0
72.65
18
PODOPRIGORA Ksenia
1990
RUS
+1:06.9
73.11
19
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
+1:08.4
73.88
20
KUZNETSOVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+1:08.6
73.98
21
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+1:14.3
76.90
22
NEUSTROEVA Anna
1989
RUS
+1:14.4
76.95
23
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
RUS
+1:23.4
81.55
24
SABIRZIANOVA Diliara
1981
RUS
+1:23.6
81.66
25
ZOLOTAREVA Anna
1995
RUS
+1:24.1
81.91
26
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+1:24.4
82.07
27
PEREVOZCHIKOVA Alena
1988
RUS
+1:24.6
82.17
28
JAMBAEVA Tatjana
1980
RUS
+1:27.7
83.75
29
KVARATSKHELIA Lali
1994
RUS
+1:29.7
84.78
30
ZIUZEVA Natalia
1989
RUS
+1:34.5
87.23
31
YAKUNINA Maya
1998
RUS
+1:35.0
87.49
32
SITNIK Natalia
1994
RUS
+1:44.9
92.55
33
KOZEKAEVA Maria
1991
RUS
+1:47.9
94.09
34
RUDENKO Natalia
1991
RUS
+1:48.5
94.40
35
KURAMSHINA Viktoria
1988
RUS
+1:48.9
94.60
36
GOLOVAN Diana
1994
RUS
+1:51.6
95.98
37
BEREZHNAIA Irina
1994
RUS
+1:56.2
98.34
38
KOVALEVA Polina
RUS
+2:04.7
102.69
39
STEPANOVA Lilia
1985
RUS
+2:06.1
103.40
40
VLASOVA Anastasia
1991
RUS
+2:07.5
104.12
41
KINZIAGULOVA Diana
1993
RUS
+2:09.3
105.04
42
SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
1996
RUS
+2:11.2
106.01
43
ROGOZINA Daria
1996
RUS
+2:16.8
108.88
44
MOGILEVTSEVA Ksenia
1994
RUS
+2:18.0
109.49
45
FESHINA Evgenia
1991
RUS
+2:19.4
110.21
46
ZALESOVA Olga
1996
RUS
+2:21.8
111.44
47
PLOTNIKOVA Svetlana
1996
RUS
+2:23.5
112.31
48
BURIANINA Ekaterina
1992
RUS
+2:24.1
112.61
49
ZEIBEL Olga
1987
RUS
+2:28.6
114.91
50
SEROKHVOSTOVA Elena
1992
RUS
+2:32.8
117.06
51
BANNIKOVA Natalia
1993
RUS
+2:36.0
118.70
52
TIMINA Anastasia
1994
RUS
+2:50.3
126.02
53
RYGALINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+4:02.9
163.17
Did not finish
Did not start