official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
28:57.2
28.91
2
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+19.3
37.80
3
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+23.0
39.50
4
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+29.8
42.63
5
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
+38.8
46.78
6
FALEEVA Anastasiya
2000
RUS
+40.1
47.38
7
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+40.9
47.74
8
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
+42.1
48.30
9
ZHOLUDEVA Olga
2002
RUS
+42.7
48.57
10
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+46.7
50.42
11
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+48.4
51.20
12
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+50.9
52.35
13
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+55.1
54.28
14
NEPRYAEVA Dariya
2002
RUS
+55.3
54.38
15
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+57.7
55.48
16
NISSINEN Vilma
1997
FIN
+1:01.2
57.09
17
KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
2002
RUS
+1:07.8
60.13
18
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+1:16.9
64.32
19
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
1998
NOR
+1:20.1
65.80
20
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+1:21.7
66.53
21
KOZHINOVA Anna
2003
RUS
+1:23.8
67.50
22
BARANOVA Alena
2001
RUS
+1:25.3
68.19
23
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+1:29.2
69.99
24
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
+1:32.7
71.60
25
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:33.5
71.97
26
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+1:43.8
76.71
27
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
+1:44.9
77.22
28
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
+1:45.0
77.26
29
LAMSA Emmi
1998
FIN
+1:49.3
79.24
30
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+1:49.5
79.34
31
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
+1:52.0
80.49
32
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
+1:53.7
81.27
33
ULVANG Runa
2001
NOR
+1:56.9
82.74
34
GRUKHVINA Anna
1999
RUS
+1:58.4
83.43
35
KALICHEVA Arina
2002
RUS
+1:59.6
83.99
36
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
+2:01.2
84.72
37
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+2:01.4
84.82
38
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
+2:03.9
85.97
39
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+2:04.3
86.15
40
LISLEVAND Tuva
2001
NOR
+2:06.7
87.26
41
IMMONEN Rebecca
1998
FIN
+2:10.6
89.05
42
MEKRYUKOVA Nataliya
2000
RUS
+2:10.8
89.14
43
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
+2:13.8
90.53
44
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+2:15.2
91.17
45
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+2:18.7
92.78
46
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+2:19.7
93.24
47
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
+2:30.4
98.17
48
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
+2:32.2
99.00
49
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+2:32.8
99.28
50
OLKKONEN Tiia
1999
FIN
+2:38.2
101.76
51
BOOK Josefiina
1999
FIN
+2:39.6
102.41
52
ANDERSEN Selma
2001
NOR
+2:53.2
108.67
53
SAARI Amanda
2000
FIN
+3:03.0
113.18
54
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+3:03.4
113.37
55
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+3:16.2
119.26
56
KONONOVA Alexandra
2002
RUS
+3:18.9
120.51
57
EREMEEVA Elizaveta
2003
RUS
+3:44.9
132.48
58
TUUL Teesi
1999
EST
+3:46.1
133.03
59
KAASIK Hanna-Brita
1999
EST
+4:07.6
142.93
60
ANDREASSEN Margrethe Wettre
2001
NOR
+4:21.0
149.10
61
ESKELINEN Sonja
1998
FIN
+4:21.1
149.15
62
UDRAS Johanna
2002
EST
+4:30.6
153.52
63
RODENDAU Onnela
2004
EST
+4:39.5
157.62
64
MAJBAECK Maja
1998
SWE
+4:42.7
159.10
65
KOOL Eliisabet
2003
EST
+5:01.8
167.89
66
AAS Julie Sofie Franksdatter
2001
NOR
+6:32.0
209.43
67
LAAN Laura
2003
EST
+7:02.4
223.43
68
KUKK Katlin
2003
EST
+7:43.0
242.13
69
SAAR Eva-Maria
2002
EST
+7:52.6
246.55
70
KALJUMAE Kretel
2005
EST
+10:28.8
318.48
71
JALAKAS Aiki
2002
EST
+12:31.9
375.17
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
EREMEEVA Elizaveta
RUS
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Written Reprimand