official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
37:54.8
48.13
2
KARPPANEN Miro
1998
FIN
+40.4
62.34
3
TOSSAVAINEN Juuso
1998
FIN
+51.2
66.14
4
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+52.2
66.49
5
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
+1:09.1
72.43
6
RUUSKANEN Arsi
1999
FIN
+1:13.7
74.05
7
STAHLBERG Alexander
2002
FIN
+1:31.7
80.38
8
HOKKA Oskari
1999
FIN
+1:33.2
80.91
9
MANTERE Timo
1983
FIN
+1:35.3
81.65
10
VALIKAINEN Eelis
2000
FIN
+1:36.1
81.93
11
LIEKARI Emil
2001
FIN
+1:39.2
83.02
12
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
+1:42.5
84.18
13
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
+1:49.6
86.67
14
AHONEN Ville
1994
FIN
+1:52.2
87.59
15
KARKKULAINEN Jussi
1996
FIN
+1:54.5
88.40
16
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
+1:58.6
89.84
17
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
+1:59.5
90.16
18
HUSU Niko
1998
FIN
+2:04.6
91.95
19
EROLA Santeri
1994
FIN
+2:13.4
95.04
20
RASANEN Veli-Matti
1994
FIN
+2:15.7
95.85
21
HUTTUNEN Topi
1993
FIN
+2:31.6
101.44
22
HAMALAINEN Vili
1994
FIN
+2:34.8
102.57
23
MATTILA Wiljam
2000
FIN
+2:47.0
106.86
24
BENNERT Nico
2000
FIN
+2:52.5
108.79
25
HELANDER Eemil
2001
FIN
+2:54.3
109.43
26
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+2:58.4
110.87
27
HARJU Iiro-Mikko
1995
FIN
+3:02.6
112.35
28
LIPSANEN Jeremias
1995
FIN
+3:02.9
112.45
29
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
+3:11.0
115.30
30
MATTILA Petteri
2001
FIN
+3:24.6
120.08
31
HYYRYLAINEN Juha
1989
FIN
+3:37.9
124.76
32
AHTAVA Rasmus
2001
FIN
+3:42.8
126.48
33
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
+3:48.9
128.63
34
RANTALA Eero
2003
FIN
+3:50.2
129.09
35
HAAPAKANGAS Roope
1997
FIN
+4:11.2
136.47
36
HYNYNEN Sakari
2001
FIN
+4:18.9
139.18
37
HEINIMAA Valtteri
2002
FIN
+4:20.6
139.78
38
RANTAHALVARI Leo
1999
FIN
+4:22.0
140.27
39
PALO Jukka
1988
FIN
+4:33.5
144.31
40
LAUREN Petteri
1998
FIN
+4:38.3
146.00
41
HJERPE Casper
2001
FIN
+4:43.8
147.94
42
KUKKONEN Jarkko
2002
FIN
+4:52.3
150.93
43
RUUSUNEN Otto
1994
FIN
+5:06.0
155.74
44
TYRVAINEN Olli
1993
FIN
+5:09.5
156.97
45
MAENPAA Robin
2002
FIN
+5:19.6
160.53
46
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
+5:20.2
160.74
47
MAKELA Onni
2002
FIN
+5:22.6
161.58
48
RUUSKANEN Erno
2002
FIN
+5:26.6
162.99
49
KANTANEN Erno
1998
FIN
+5:27.0
163.13
50
NEUVONEN Juho
1997
FIN
+5:44.3
169.21
51
LEIKAS Santeri
2001
FIN
+5:46.1
169.85
52
MANNILA Eero
2001
FIN
+6:15.5
180.19
53
INGMAN Erik
1999
FIN
+6:20.3
181.87
54
MALMBERG Markus
1999
FIN
+6:27.1
184.27
55
MIETTINEN Saku
2002
FIN
+6:34.6
186.90
56
OLLIKAINEN Riku
1999
FIN
+7:23.0
203.92
57
TORNVALL Tuomas
2000
FIN
+7:25.0
204.63
58
GRONLUND Timo Juhani
1987
BOL
+7:30.6
206.60
59
VAAHTO Lauri
1997
FIN
+7:34.5
207.97
60
HELKAMA Niilo
2000
FIN
+7:51.3
213.88
61
HAKULINEN Saku
2000
FIN
+7:54.4
214.97
62
PONNIKAS Iisakki
1999
FIN
+8:02.7
217.89
63
VALIKAINEN Elias
1998
FIN
+8:07.2
219.47
64
UUSITALO Janne
1993
FIN
+8:22.3
224.78
65
HEIKKINEN Henri
2002
FIN
+8:56.9
236.95
66
RAHJA Jussi-Matti
2002
FIN
+11:31.8
291.42
67
NURMINEN Eerik
2000
FIN
+11:52.4
298.67
68
HUERTA OSORIO Jaime Luis
1982
PER
+13:42.3
337.32
69
JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus
1979
ECU
+15:16.2
370.34
Did not finish
Did not start