Saukkovaara (FIN)

FIS
Women's 5 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LI Xin
1992
CHN
15:14.5
69.77
2
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+12.3
80.53
3
HEISKANEN Heli
1981
FIN
+15.5
83.33
4
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+16.8
84.47
5
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+28.3
94.53
6
TORVINEN Petra
1994
FIN
+32.0
97.76
7
RAIVIO Jenni
1989
FIN
+39.7
104.50
8
JUUSKA Roosa
1996
FIN
+40.9
105.55
9
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+41.9
106.42
10
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+47.1
110.97
11
RANTALA Tiia
1992
FIN
+47.7
111.50
12
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+47.9
111.67
13
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+53.5
116.57
14
VARJUS Hanna
1994
FIN
+53.7
116.75
15
LOUKUSA Eevakaisa
1992
FIN
+1:03.3
125.14
16
KOSKELA Salla
1992
FIN
+1:06.2
127.68
17
SOYRINKI Aija
1996
FIN
+1:06.3
127.77
18
HENRIKSSON Linnea
1998
FIN
+1:08.1
129.34
19
MARTIKKALA Sanna
1993
FIN
+1:09.5
130.57
20
LEPONIEMI Klaara
1998
FIN
+1:11.1
131.97
21
MA Qinghua
1995
CHN
+1:11.6
132.41
22
TIVINEN Noora
1999
FIN
+1:16.3
136.52
23
PYLKKANEN Annu
1999
FIN
+1:19.0
138.88
24
KARKKULAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
+1:23.7
142.99
25
TOLONEN Jenni
1994
FIN
+1:27.3
146.14
26
MAATTA Piritta
1992
FIN
+1:27.9
146.66
27
BOOK Jemina
2000
FIN
+1:32.8
150.95
28
NURMI Eeva
1992
FIN
+1:34.2
152.18
29
NIEMELA Tiia
1997
FIN
+1:35.0
152.88
30
PAKOLA Jonna
1999
FIN
+1:35.6
153.40
31
KASKINEN Mira
1991
FIN
+1:38.2
155.67
32
STORVALL Fanny
1997
FIN
+1:41.7
158.74
33
PIMINAINEN Paivi
1990
FIN
+1:42.5
159.44
34
UTRIAINEN Janika
1994
FIN
+1:42.9
159.79
35
HALONEN Linnea
2000
FIN
+1:43.4
160.22
36
KAASIKU Kaidy
2001
EST
+1:44.4
161.10
37
HOLAPPA Elli
1998
FIN
+1:45.1
161.71
38
KAIPAINEN Anni
1996
FIN
+1:45.8
162.32
39
KUKONLEHTO Hilda
2000
FIN
+1:50.0
166.00
40
EHRNROOTH Rebecca
1999
FIN
+1:51.7
167.48
41
KATAJAMAKI Sonja
1999
FIN
+1:58.2
173.17
42
MERILAINEN Ida
1994
FIN
+2:00.9
175.53
43
KAASIKU Keidy
2001
EST
+2:03.3
177.63
44
KORVA Eveliina
1998
FIN
+2:08.9
182.53
45
AHOKAS Iina
1990
FIN
+2:12.9
186.03
46
PERKIO Riina
1999
FIN
+2:15.8
188.57
47
SUHONEN Matilda
1999
FIN
+2:21.4
193.47
48
VARJUS Viivi
1999
FIN
+2:22.1
194.08
49
EHRNROOTH Sirkka
1956
FIN
+2:23.6
195.39
50
JUHOLA Susanna
2000
FIN
+2:23.8
195.57
51
PENTTILA Anne
2000
FIN
+2:26.3
197.75
52
KURKINEN Greta
1995
FIN
+2:28.3
199.50
53
ANTTOLA Ella
1999
FIN
+2:29.0
200.11
54
HIRVINIEMI Emmi-Juulia
1996
FIN
+2:32.1
202.83
55
HYVARINEN Reetta
1995
FIN
+2:37.6
207.64
56
HIMANKA Ella
2000
FIN
+2:38.1
208.08
57
HEISKANEN Mari
1996
FIN
+2:38.6
208.51
58
KEMPPAINEN Miia
1993
FIN
+2:43.0
212.36
59
OLANDER Emma
1999
FIN
+2:45.5
214.55
60
KUPARI Noora
1999
FIN
+2:47.4
216.21
61
HIIVALA Maria
1997
FIN
+2:47.9
216.65
62
AHONEN Anni
1997
FIN
+2:49.5
218.05
63
TOIVANEN Eveliina
2000
FIN
+2:51.0
219.36
64
LINNA Aino-Maria
2000
FIN
+2:51.5
219.80
65
ROKKONEN Henriikka
1999
FIN
+2:53.0
221.11
66
LAITALA Mari
1992
FIN
+3:23.2
247.53
67
TIKKANEN Elina
2000
FIN
+3:28.3
251.99
68
SILVASTI Reetta
1999
FIN
+3:30.6
254.00
69
ANKKURI Anni-Sofia
2000
FIN
+3:31.4
254.70
70
RAUTIAINEN Hannele
2000
FIN
+3:38.9
261.26
71
AUTTI Katriina
1999
FIN
+3:41.3
263.36
72
REIJONEN Erika
1997
FIN
+3:43.2
265.02
73
AHO Marika
2000
FIN
+3:50.2
271.15
74
REGINA Eveliina
1999
FIN
+3:53.4
273.95
75
ANDERSEN Nina
1974
FIN
+4:31.7
307.45
76
LAAMANEN Aino
1998
FIN
+6:47.9
426.60
77
MOSTACO GUIDOLIN Leila
1983
BRA
+7:21.5
455.99
Did not finish
Did not start