official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
34:55.9
17.98
2
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+2.1
18.78
3
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+7.6
20.88
4
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+26.9
28.25
5
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+34.3
31.07
6
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+35.3
31.45
7
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+35.8
31.64
8
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+38.4
32.64
9
DHEYRIAT Mathias
1993
FRA
+49.0
36.68
10
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+54.4
38.74
11
MULLER Claudio
1992
ITA
+54.5
38.78
12
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+56.7
39.62
13
PEROTTI Manuel
1994
ITA
+1:01.7
41.53
14
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+1:05.9
43.13
15
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+1:06.0
43.17
16
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+1:07.6
43.78
17
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+1:15.9
46.95
18
REGE GIANASSO Samuel
1988
FRA
+1:19.1
48.17
19
ZELGER Stefan
1995
ITA
+1:21.6
49.13
20
BASSETTI Giacomo
1995
SUI
+1:23.4
49.81
21
BERTHET Nicolas
1992
FRA
+1:24.1
50.08
22
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+1:25.0
50.42
23
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
+1:31.4
52.87
24
CAPPELLETTI Marco
1993
ITA
+1:42.6
57.14
25
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+1:43.1
57.33
26
MILLEREAU Jeremie
1984
FRA
+1:44.4
57.83
27
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+1:45.5
58.25
28
GUYON Arnaud
1991
FRA
+1:50.1
60.00
28
JACQUIER Romain
1991
FRA
+1:50.1
60.00
30
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+2:03.8
65.23
31
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
+2:13.8
69.05
32
BUTTIN Bastien
1989
FRA
+2:14.4
69.28
33
AGNELLET Antoine
1994
FRA
+2:22.4
72.33
34
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
+2:26.2
73.78
35
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+2:26.5
73.90
36
ROMANI Simone
1995
ITA
+2:30.6
75.46
37
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+2:33.8
76.69
38
VOEGELI Martin
1995
LIE
+2:36.9
77.87
39
STEINER Cédric
1995
SUI
+2:58.1
85.96
40
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+3:05.7
88.86
41
MILDE Marco
1995
GER
+3:10.5
90.69
42
SCHWARTZ Louis
1995
FRA
+3:25.4
96.38
43
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
+3:27.7
97.26
44
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
+3:51.9
106.50
45
LAMOEY Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3:56.7
108.33
46
ROGUET Victor
1995
FRA
+3:57.7
108.71
47
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+4:02.8
110.66
48
KOJIMA Yuji
1989
JPN
+4:10.5
113.60
49
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+4:18.5
116.65
50
BANSZKI Bence
1993
HUN
+8:28.4
212.04
51
DUTOY Gaetan
1982
BEL
+8:54.1
221.84
52
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+10:24.3
256.27
Did not finish
Did not start