official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
00:23:21.0
74.53
2
IMPOLA Jack
1992
SWE
+16.3
83.84
3
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+17.1
84.29
4
SHANG Jincai
1993
CHN
+17.7
84.64
5
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+24.6
88.58
6
SANDBERG Per
1992
SWE
+32.7
93.20
7
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
+32.9
93.32
8
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+35.0
94.52
9
FORSS Arvid
1992
SWE
+41.1
98.00
10
PERSSON Oscar
1992
SWE
+47.2
101.48
11
PERSSON Niklas
1992
SWE
+52.4
104.45
12
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+54.5
105.65
13
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+55.8
106.39
14
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+56.1
106.56
15
HALLSTROEM Simon
1991
SWE
+56.5
106.79
16
TORSTENSSON Sebastian
1991
SWE
+1:08.1
113.42
17
HOLMBERG Andreas
1992
SWE
+1:10.1
114.56
18
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
+1:12.5
115.93
19
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+1:14.5
117.07
20
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
+1:18.2
119.18
21
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
+1:19.4
119.87
22
IMPOLA Bob
1992
SWE
+1:20.3
120.38
23
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
+1:21.2
120.90
24
PERSSON Emil
1992
SWE
+1:28.8
125.24
25
SVEDER Simon
1991
SWE
+1:33.6
127.98
26
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+1:34.0
128.21
27
JOHANNESSON Pontus
1991
SWE
+1:34.8
128.66
28
GRANN Andreas
1992
SWE
+1:36.2
129.46
29
ELFFORS Arvid
1991
SWE
+1:37.8
130.38
30
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+1:38.9
131.00
31
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
+1:40.6
131.97
32
SVENNINGSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
+1:45.2
134.60
33
OHLSON Pierre
1993
SWE
+1:51.4
138.14
34
ALVEBRO Elias
1993
SWE
+1:57.8
141.80
35
PALM Torgny
1994
SWE
+2:04.8
145.79
36
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
+2:14.6
151.39
37
FORS Simon
1994
SWE
+2:17.4
152.99
38
THORMAN Adam
1992
SWE
+2:22.9
156.13
39
LARSSON Andre
1992
SWE
+2:25.2
157.44
40
REMNELAND Joacim
1993
SWE
+2:29.2
159.73
41
HANSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
+2:37.8
164.64
42
MEIJER Emil
1991
SWE
+2:45.2
168.86
43
CASSERLUND Henrik
1993
SWE
+2:45.6
169.09
44
HANSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+2:51.7
172.57
45
RANERFORS Viktor
1994
SWE
+2:56.5
175.32
46
ERIKSSON Joakim
1993
SWE
+2:59.5
177.03
47
SEGER Jimmy
1993
SWE
+3:02.5
178.74
48
BERGQVIST Martin
1993
SWE
+3:04.9
180.11
49
NORDSTROEM Pontus
1992
SWE
+3:09.4
182.68
50
ARNESSON Jesper
1992
SWE
+3:14.3
185.48
51
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+3:21.8
189.76
52
SKOGLUND Erik
1993
SWE
+3:42.3
201.47
53
JANSSON-RIIS Kalle
1994
SWE
+3:46.3
203.75
54
FORSBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+3:51.1
206.49
55
RUNESON Johannes
1994
SWE
+4:13.6
219.34
56
SAEILAE Jesper
1993
SWE
+4:15.6
220.48
57
LANGMAN Jonas
1992
SWE
+4:16.6
221.05
58
BIRGISSON Gunnar
1994
ISL
+4:19.1
222.48
59
SAKENAS Audrius
1993
LTU
+4:28.3
227.73
60
SJOEBERG Johan
1991
SWE
+5:06.7
249.66
61
SVENSSON Bjoern
1994
SWE
+5:26.3
260.85
62
FROST Erik
1992
SWE
+5:39.0
268.11
63
BAKULA Mindaugas
1993
LTU
+6:33.2
299.06
64
JOHANSSON Edvin
1993
SWE
+7:16.4
323.72
65
KARLSSON Maans
1994
SWE
+8:14.9
357.13
Did not finish
Did not start