official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
28:47.8
21.88
2
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+39.6
40.22
3
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+42.1
41.37
4
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+49.6
44.85
5
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+53.5
46.65
6
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+1:02.1
50.63
7
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+1:18.1
58.04
8
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+1:33.6
65.22
9
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+1:40.0
68.18
10
SIMENC Matej
1990
SLO
+1:42.2
69.20
11
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+1:42.6
69.39
12
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+1:44.0
70.03
13
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+1:45.5
70.73
14
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+1:48.1
71.93
15
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
+1:49.1
72.40
16
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+1:54.8
75.03
17
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+2:01.7
78.23
18
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+2:05.9
80.17
19
FROST Robin
1993
GER
+2:07.6
80.96
20
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+2:26.5
89.71
21
HERZOG Daniel
1993
GER
+2:29.1
90.92
22
MADLENER Moritz
1993
GER
+2:31.0
91.80
23
PALICI Viorel Andrei
1989
ROU
+2:32.3
92.40
24
PECHER Lukas
1992
GER
+2:35.7
93.97
25
PUNTEL Antonio
1988
ITA
+2:37.9
94.99
26
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+2:40.0
95.96
27
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+2:44.1
97.86
28
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+2:46.2
98.83
29
ARTAMONOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+2:50.3
100.73
30
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+2:50.6
100.87
31
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+2:51.9
101.47
32
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+2:52.7
101.84
33
KUHBANDNER Benno
1987
GER
+2:54.2
102.54
34
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1992
AUT
+2:56.4
103.56
35
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+3:00.0
105.22
36
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+3:04.0
107.08
37
NOVIKOV Sergey
1993
RUS
+3:06.6
108.28
38
BAUERMEISTER Fabian
1994
GER
+3:08.4
109.11
39
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+3:12.3
110.92
40
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+3:15.8
112.54
41
WUERZ Ferdinand
1993
GER
+3:18.8
113.93
42
GORJANC Matjaz
1992
SLO
+3:20.5
114.71
43
KERN Dominik
1993
AUT
+3:22.0
115.41
44
PRIPICI Florin Daniel
1995
ROU
+3:26.5
117.49
45
PSENICKA Jakub
1991
CZE
+3:27.1
117.77
46
TRENKLE Tobias
1994
GER
+3:29.4
118.84
47
JAKOVLEV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+3:33.7
120.83
48
SELLER Ludek
1995
CZE
+3:40.4
123.93
49
STOEGGL Thomas
1977
AUT
+3:42.0
124.67
50
GARBIEN Tomasz
1994
POL
+3:44.0
125.60
51
DZIADKOWIEC-MICHON Mariusz
1993
POL
+3:55.8
131.06
52
KNIAZEV Alexey
1994
RUS
+3:58.8
132.45
53
PFAB Johannes
1990
GER
+4:05.0
135.32
54
KALIBA Stepan
1993
CZE
+4:08.5
136.94
55
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
+4:16.0
140.41
56
GREINER Christoph
1995
AUT
+4:16.1
140.46
56
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+4:16.1
140.46
58
LOCHBIHLER Johannes
1994
GER
+4:16.6
140.69
59
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+4:18.3
141.48
60
GATTI Raphael
1995
AUT
+4:19.4
141.99
61
STEURER Thomas
1977
AUT
+4:22.5
143.42
62
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+4:25.6
144.86
63
LENKIN Ilia
1994
RUS
+4:27.9
145.92
64
SIHVOLA Juho
1986
FIN
+4:34.2
148.84
65
ESCHER Toni
1990
GER
+4:34.8
149.12
66
HOJDEKR Martin
1995
CZE
+4:38.9
151.02
67
HAUBER Thomas
1994
GER
+4:40.2
151.62
68
TIMIS SCHIOPU Liviu
1993
ROU
+4:43.1
152.96
69
RIEDLSPERGER Tobias
1996
AUT
+4:48.4
155.41
70
KOPAL Krystof
1993
CZE
+4:49.5
155.92
71
WERNER Janik
1994
GER
+4:52.9
157.50
72
THIER Maximilian
1995
AUT
+5:04.4
162.82
73
KNYAZEV Vyacheslav
1996
RUS
+5:05.1
163.15
74
SOKOLOV Nikita
1994
RUS
+5:13.4
166.99
75
SARA Peter
1994
ROU
+5:18.8
169.49
76
HAEUSLER Alexander
1993
GER
+5:28.9
174.17
77
POLEV Ilia
1993
RUS
+5:29.0
174.21
78
VOLKOV Alexander
1994
RUS
+5:31.2
175.23
79
COJOCARU Luca Daniel
1995
ROU
+5:36.3
177.59
80
STADLBAUER Sebastian
1994
AUT
+5:42.7
180.56
81
GALASHIN Pavel
1993
RUS
+5:45.6
181.90
82
EDLINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+5:46.8
182.45
83
TAGSCHERER Imre
1972
HUN
+5:48.1
183.06
84
KOBR Filip
1995
CZE
+5:53.3
185.46
85
THALER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+5:58.2
187.73
86
DOPPELREITER Martin
1994
AUT
+6:03.6
190.23
87
MRKONJIC Markus
1996
AUT
+6:21.5
198.52
88
SIEGELE Christian
1994
AUT
+6:22.0
198.75
89
STRANGER Thomas
1995
AUT
+6:33.3
203.98
90
EBNER Cornelius
1995
AUT
+6:43.2
208.57
91
BENEDIKT Maximilian
1995
GER
+7:02.5
217.50
92
WALDNER Matti
1996
AUT
+7:20.9
226.02
92
KUHN Matthias
1988
AUT
+7:20.9
226.02
94
ALLERHED Andreas
1990
SWE
+7:23.8
227.37
95
BERGER-SCHAUER Felix
1995
AUT
+7:24.1
227.51
96
EISL Christopher
1996
AUT
+7:40.3
235.01
97
LATTNER Manuel
1993
AUT
+7:45.0
237.18
98
TALPAS Marius Daniel
1995
ROU
+7:46.7
237.97
99
ORTER Philipp
1994
AUT
+7:48.5
238.80
100
SCHWAIGER Johann
1995
AUT
+8:00.5
244.36
101
MIHELCIC Vedran
1996
CRO
+8:29.4
257.74
102
MAYERHOFER Simon
1996
AUT
+8:40.8
263.02
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start