official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
23:09.0
24.21
2
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+22.0
36.88
3
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+22.6
37.23
4
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+23.5
37.74
5
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+23.8
37.92
6
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+24.0
38.03
7
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+28.2
40.45
8
BERTOLINA Mirco
1991
ITA
+28.5
40.62
9
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+29.4
41.14
10
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+29.7
41.32
11
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+30.9
42.01
12
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+34.2
43.91
13
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+34.9
44.31
14
SOLOVIEV Alexey
1984
RUS
+35.6
44.71
15
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+38.5
46.38
16
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+39.0
46.67
17
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+45.5
50.42
18
EGRAZ Martin
1990
FRA
+45.9
50.65
19
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+47.8
51.74
20
GARDENER Stefano
1990
ITA
+52.5
54.45
21
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+1:02.8
60.38
22
HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand
1990
FRA
+1:03.7
60.90
23
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+1:05.1
61.70
24
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
+1:05.3
61.82
25
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+1:05.8
62.11
26
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+1:07.8
63.26
27
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+1:09.6
64.30
28
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+1:12.0
65.68
29
WOHLLEBEN Max
1991
GER
+1:12.1
65.74
30
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
+1:12.4
65.91
31
QUEMERE Tao
1990
FRA
+1:14.3
67.00
32
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+1:15.0
67.41
33
COMPAGNONI Daniele
1986
ITA
+1:15.4
67.64
34
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+1:15.8
67.87
35
ROCHE Tanguy
1984
FRA
+1:16.2
68.10
36
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+1:19.8
70.17
37
MEINGAST Roy
1988
GER
+1:23.4
72.24
38
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
+1:29.0
75.47
39
TARANTOLA Damien
1991
FRA
+1:31.8
77.08
40
CLEMENTI Fabio
1990
ITA
+1:31.9
77.14
41
VUILLERMOZ Richard
1986
ITA
+1:32.8
77.66
42
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+1:34.2
78.46
43
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+1:35.4
79.16
44
MOLLIET Clement
1989
FRA
+1:35.7
79.33
45
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+1:35.9
79.44
46
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+1:36.6
79.85
47
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+1:37.9
80.60
48
YEUILLA Daniel
1985
ITA
+1:42.1
83.01
49
VANZETTA Alex
1987
ITA
+1:45.1
84.74
50
SCUK Amel
1990
SLO
+1:55.2
90.56
51
WIESER David
1987
ITA
+2:02.4
94.71
52
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
+2:05.7
96.61
53
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
SLO
+2:08.7
98.34
54
PODRUGIN Nikolay
1990
RUS
+2:13.6
101.16
55
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+2:18.1
103.75
56
BACHNER Gert
1990
AUT
+2:19.7
104.67
57
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+2:34.1
112.96
58
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+2:34.2
113.02
59
PALICI Viorel Andrei
1989
ROU
+2:42.5
117.80
60
SIMENC Matej
1990
SLO
+2:45.8
119.70
61
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+2:47.0
120.39
62
GOSTINCAR Luka
1991
SLO
+3:18.2
138.36
63
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+3:24.0
141.70
Did not finish
Did not start