official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
27:20.9
34.33
2
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+55.6
61.44
3
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:03.9
65.48
4
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+1:09.3
68.12
5
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+1:33.4
79.87
6
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+1:45.8
85.91
7
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+1:45.9
85.96
8
HIIDENSALO Olli
1991
FIN
+1:47.4
86.69
9
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
+1:53.8
89.81
10
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+1:54.5
90.15
11
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
+1:55.7
90.74
12
NIKANDER Aku
1990
FIN
+2:02.0
93.81
13
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
+2:04.6
95.08
13
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+2:04.6
95.08
15
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
+2:09.4
97.42
16
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
+2:17.3
101.27
17
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+2:24.1
104.58
18
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
+2:26.0
105.51
19
JOENSUU Joona
1994
FIN
+2:32.0
108.44
20
HIETANEN Markus
1995
FIN
+2:33.4
109.12
21
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+2:39.1
111.90
22
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
+2:49.5
116.97
23
ERIKSSON Robin
1992
FIN
+2:50.5
117.46
24
HAKALA Karri
1996
FIN
+2:52.4
118.38
25
TERVO Janne
1989
FIN
+2:54.3
119.31
26
HALONEN Juho
1988
FIN
+2:58.9
121.55
27
KANTONIEMI Joonas
1992
FIN
+2:59.7
121.94
28
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+3:00.9
122.53
29
OEBERG Simon
1994
SWE
+3:01.9
123.01
30
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
+3:03.4
123.74
31
KARJALUOTO Heikki
1977
FIN
+3:08.0
125.99
32
SELGIS Jyrgen
1992
EST
+3:09.8
126.86
33
KEISANEN Pauli
1992
FIN
+3:13.4
128.62
34
GERMANIS Juris
1977
LAT
+3:14.1
128.96
35
PIND Rasmus
1992
EST
+3:15.8
129.79
36
SEPPANEN Atte
1989
FIN
+3:18.0
130.86
37
HAAHTI Antti
1987
FIN
+3:22.9
133.25
38
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+3:23.8
133.69
39
RAJAS Janari
1992
EST
+3:31.1
137.25
40
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+3:34.6
138.96
41
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+3:35.1
139.20
42
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+3:37.1
140.17
43
SJOLUND Oskar
1990
FIN
+3:42.1
142.61
44
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+3:46.2
144.61
45
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
+3:55.4
149.10
46
KARTANO Antti
1994
FIN
+3:56.5
149.63
47
HALONEN Jaakko
1994
FIN
+4:02.5
152.56
48
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
+4:03.1
152.85
49
POLKOVNIKOV Boris
1997
RUS
+4:07.2
154.85
50
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+4:07.5
155.00
51
KUROCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
+4:11.9
157.14
52
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
+4:14.4
158.36
53
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+4:18.0
160.11
54
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+4:21.7
161.92
55
VUORINEN Akseli
1995
FIN
+4:25.3
163.67
56
RELL Martti
1994
EST
+4:30.0
165.97
57
LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi
1993
FIN
+4:30.4
166.16
58
FORS Wiljam
1995
FIN
+4:30.6
166.26
59
KNYAZEV Vyacheslav
1996
RUS
+4:31.8
166.84
60
ORAVAMAEKI Jani
1972
FIN
+4:32.3
167.09
61
AASTROEM Anton
1994
SWE
+4:55.2
178.25
62
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
+4:59.5
180.35
63
MANNINEN Jussi
1994
FIN
+5:00.5
180.83
64
STORVALL Eric
1989
FIN
+5:09.2
185.08
65
SALMINEN Teemu
1990
FIN
+5:12.0
186.44
66
NEKRASOV Daniil
1995
RUS
+5:12.4
186.64
67
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
1994
EST
+5:43.1
201.60
68
RIIPI Juho
1994
FIN
+5:47.6
203.80
69
MUOTKA Joa
1995
FIN
+5:53.0
206.43
70
KLIMUSHIN Konstantin
1993
RUS
+6:02.8
211.21
71
PYHAJARVI Lauri
1996
FIN
+6:08.9
214.18
72
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
+6:12.0
215.69
73
IVANOV Evgeniy
1996
RUS
+6:14.9
217.11
74
NORBERG Martin
1993
SWE
+6:23.6
221.35
75
HIETAOJA Timo
1993
FIN
+6:29.7
224.32
76
LEHEMAA Taavi
1993
EST
+6:48.2
233.34
77
NIELSEN Rasmus Folino
1989
DEN
+7:47.4
262.20
78
YOUNG Gregor
1995
GBR
+9:13.9
304.38
Did not start
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
ISOLA Markus
1985
FIN
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
GERELT-OD Bayaraa
1985
MGL
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
EKSTRAND Henrik
1988
FIN
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
NYSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
EDENROTH Karl
1992
SWE
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
JAKOVLEV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
FRIMAN Juho
1993
FIN
ARTAMONOV Sergey
1991
RUS
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
KNIAZEV Alexey
1994
RUS
LENKIN Ilia
1994
RUS
ENGSTROEM Jacob
1994
SWE
AXELSSON Erik
1994
SWE
LINDVALL Christoffer
1993
FIN
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
TIIRO Matias
1993
FIN
BYAMBADORJ Bold
1991
MGL
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
VOLKAU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
POLEV Ilia
1993
RUS
LEHTOMAA Henri
1993
FIN
NOVIKOV Sergey
1993
RUS
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
VOLKOV Alexander
1994
RUS
GALASHIN Pavel
1993
RUS
BOLSHAKOV Artem
1994
RUS
ENBUSKE Max
1996
FIN
RYTKY Jussi
1996
FIN
NIEMELA Mikael
1994
FIN
NISKA Niklas
1992
SWE