Gaellivare (SWE)

FIS
Men's SP 1 km C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
2
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
3
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
4
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
5
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
6
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
7
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
8
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
9
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
10
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
11
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
12
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
13
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
14
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
15
KILP Marko
1993
EST
16
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
17
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
18
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
19
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
20
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
21
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
22
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
23
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
24
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
25
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
26
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
27
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
28
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
29
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
30
BORTSOV Konstantin
1995
KAZ
31
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
32
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
33
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
34
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
35
KLIMIN Olzhas
1996
KAZ
36
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
37
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
38
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
39
LOCKE Julien
1993
CAN
40
JOHNSGAARD Knute
1992
CAN
41
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
42
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
43
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
44
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
45
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
46
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
47
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
48
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
49
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
50
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
51
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
52
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
53
FUJINOKI Hikari
1993
JPN
54
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
55
HENRIKSSON Niklas
1991
SWE
56
EIRA Aslak Ole
1996
NOR
57
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
58
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
59
FORSBERG Johan
1993
SWE
60
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
61
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
62
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
63
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
64
SURKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
65
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
66
BAANGMAN Mattias
1993
SWE
67
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
68
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
69
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
70
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
71
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
72
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
73
SATO Tomoki
1993
JPN
74
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
75
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
76
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
77
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
78
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
1994
EST
79
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
80
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
81
UDA Akihito
1995
JPN
82
HEDMAN Petter
1991
SWE
83
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
84
PERSSON Johan
1992
SWE
85
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
86
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
87
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
88
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
89
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
90
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
91
HOEJLIND Gabriel
1996
SWE
92
KARP Algo
1985
EST
93
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
94
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
95
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
1992
KAZ
96
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
1997
EST
97
SUZUKI Takahiro
1993
JPN
98
HOLMGREN Daniel
1993
SWE
99
BABA Naoto
1996
JPN
100
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
101
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
102
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
103
ERIKSSON Erik
1994
SWE
104
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
105
CARLYLE Jack
1993
CAN
106
HORTLUND Johannes
1996
SWE
107
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
108
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
109
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
110
IMWINKELRIED Dario
1997
SUI
111
YOSHIDA Yuma
1990
JPN
112
ENGMAN Alexander
1997
SWE
113
VINSA Emil
1995
SWE
114
VIKER Andreas
1995
SWE