Seefeld (AUT)

FIS
Men's SP 1.4 km F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
2:08.11
46.02
2
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.31
58.29
3
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
+3.32
77.12
4
DOLAR Miha
1995
SLO
+3.81
81.71
5
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+4.48
87.98
6
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+4.61
89.20
7
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+4.91
92.01
8
PROSEN Luka
1991
SLO
+4.99
92.76
9
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993
AUT
+5.54
97.91
10
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+6.27
104.75
11
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+6.58
107.65
12
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
+7.57
116.93
13
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
+7.64
117.58
14
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
+7.73
118.43
15
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+7.99
120.86
16
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
+8.53
125.92
17
JENKO Andrej
1997
SLO
+8.76
128.07
18
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+8.79
128.36
19
RIEDLSPERGER Tobias
1996
AUT
+9.24
132.57
20
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+9.57
135.66
21
POLLUSTE Mart Kevin
1994
EST
+9.67
136.60
22
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+9.79
137.72
23
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
+10.06
140.25
24
GOTTHALMSEDER Alexander
1994
AUT
+10.20
141.56
25
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
+10.49
144.28
26
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+10.90
148.12
27
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+11.10
149.99
28
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
+11.12
150.18
29
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+11.31
151.96
30
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+11.87
157.21
31
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+12.48
162.92
32
POELLINGER Christopher
1999
AUT
+12.54
163.48
33
WALDNER Matti
1996
AUT
+12.63
164.32
34
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
+12.85
166.39
35
GRDADOLNIK Bor
1996
SLO
+13.81
175.38
36
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+13.89
176.13
37
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+14.08
177.91
38
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
+14.40
180.90
38
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
1996
AUT
+14.40
180.90
40
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+14.42
181.09
41
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
+14.60
182.78
42
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+14.69
183.62
43
RADUHA Erik
1997
SLO
+14.94
185.96
44
WINDBICHLER Florian
2000
AUT
+15.37
189.99
45
MESOTITSCH Martin
1983
AUT
+15.67
192.80
46
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+15.84
194.39
47
RASTIC Damir
1988
SRB
+15.95
195.42
48
MIKUS Jan
1998
SVK
+16.28
198.51
49
MALLE Georg
1998
AUT
+16.35
199.17
50
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
+16.54
200.95
51
DEUSCHL Christian
1997
AUT
+17.01
205.35
52
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO
+17.39
208.91
53
VEERPALU Anders
2002
EST
+17.51
210.04
54
PEIL Niklas
2000
AUT
+17.63
211.16
55
MAHLER Laurin
1999
AUT
+17.76
212.38
56
KLISEVICIUS Deimantas
1999
LTU
+18.26
217.06
57
TORVIK Morten
1996
NOR
+18.82
222.31
58
ALBRECHT Matyas
1999
CZE
+19.36
227.36
59
GLEIRSCHER Gotthard
2000
AUT
+19.59
229.52
60
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+21.00
242.73
61
PANYIK David
1995
HUN
+21.02
242.91
62
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
1991
SRB
+22.70
258.65
63
RISETH Jonas
1994
NOR
+23.31
264.36
64
WALLINGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+23.69
267.92
65
MILOSAVLJEVIC Milos
1995
SRB
+24.11
271.86
66
CIZ Dominik
1999
SVK
+24.15
272.23
67
GYALLAI Soma Gergely
1997
HUN
+24.70
277.38
68
KLOUDA Kristian
2000
SVK
+25.42
284.13
69
HOJDEKR Jan
2001
CZE
+25.65
286.28
70
KHILKO Artsem
2000
BLR
+25.93
288.91
71
DANKL Markus
2000
AUT
+29.48
322.16
72
SCHWARZ Manuel
2000
AUT
+29.89
326.00
73
BUKI Adam
1995
HUN
+35.21
375.83
74
MURPHY Tucker
1981
BER
+39.55
416.48
75
JENSEN Peter
1997
DEN
+40.53
425.66
76
REZNICSEK Zsolt
1987
HUN
+41.24
432.31
Did not start