official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
39:22.6
54.44
2
GRIGORIEV Danil
1998
RUS
+1:02.1
75.47
3
KOPEYKIN Alexey
2001
RUS
+1:07.3
77.23
4
DESIATNIK Grigoriy
1991
RUS
+1:36.0
86.95
5
MENSHIKOV Alexander
1989
RUS
+1:52.3
92.47
6
EGOROV Stanislav
1992
RUS
+1:58.1
94.43
7
LUPANDIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+2:04.9
96.73
8
KOLUDAROV Dmitriy
2002
RUS
+2:06.2
97.17
9
KRYLOV Kirill
2002
RUS
+2:13.1
99.51
10
SHESTAKOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+2:18.9
101.47
11
CHEKULAEV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+2:35.6
107.13
12
KIRILLOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:44.4
110.11
13
ANDREEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:46.6
110.85
14
PAVLYCHEV Alexey
1999
RUS
+2:59.2
115.12
15
YAGUPA Kirill
1998
RUS
+3:05.4
117.22
16
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+3:10.1
118.81
17
GUZHIEV Kirill
2000
RUS
+3:16.1
120.84
18
VOLKOV Andrey
2003
RUS
+3:23.5
123.35
19
PROKHOROV Alexander
1998
RUS
+3:26.9
124.50
20
KOROTKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+3:34.2
126.97
21
MEDVEDITSYN Alexander
1989
RUS
+3:37.2
127.99
22
SHISHPANOV Alexander
1986
RUS
+3:43.3
130.05
23
CHEPIK Egor
2001
RUS
+3:46.9
131.27
24
LIPKIN Maxim
2004
RUS
+3:57.0
134.69
25
KOPEYKIN Artem
2003
RUS
+4:01.6
136.25
26
KOROBCHENKO Nikolay
1985
RUS
+4:11.1
139.46
27
SAVKIN Egor
2003
RUS
+4:13.2
140.18
28
SOKOLOV Grigoriy
1996
RUS
+4:19.3
142.24
29
MOISEEV Timofey
1996
RUS
+4:31.7
146.44
30
KUZNETSOV Arseniy
2003
RUS
+4:32.3
146.64
31
EGOROV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+4:37.0
148.23
32
SHESTAKOV Vladislav
2003
RUS
+4:44.8
150.88
33
OKOLODKO Ivan
2003
RUS
+4:53.6
153.86
34
PANTYUKHIN Alexander
2000
RUS
+4:54.5
154.16
35
ZOLOTAREV Artem
1992
RUS
+4:56.5
154.84
36
ROGACHEV Valeriy
2002
RUS
+5:11.9
160.05
37
SOLDATOV Vasiliy
2003
RUS
+5:19.3
162.56
38
PARFENENKO Roman
1999
RUS
+5:25.8
164.76
39
KOTLOV Egor
2002
RUS
+5:26.5
165.00
40
KHARLAMOV Anton
1997
RUS
+5:38.7
169.13
41
ZUBKOV Alexander
2002
RUS
+5:42.6
170.45
42
ORDIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+5:48.2
172.34
43
RAPKIN Iliya
2004
RUS
+5:50.4
173.09
44
MYASNIKOV Mikhail
2004
RUS
+5:52.9
173.94
45
PEREVOZCHIKOV Ivan
2003
RUS
+6:01.0
176.68
46
TUR Artem
2002
RUS
+6:18.5
182.60
47
UGRYUMOV Alexey
2004
RUS
+6:30.2
186.57
48
SHUBIN Andrey
2003
RUS
+6:39.3
189.65
49
FOTEEV Mikhail
2002
RUS
+6:39.8
189.82
50
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+6:43.9
191.20
51
LEGOCHKIN Svyatoslav
2000
RUS
+6:56.5
195.47
52
SHELABIN Grigoriy
2004
RUS
+6:58.9
196.28
53
KARYAKIN Sergey
1981
RUS
+7:08.0
199.37
54
SAGITOV Rail
2004
RUS
+7:08.1
199.40
55
KOSTENKO Maxim
2004
RUS
+7:29.7
206.71
56
STRIZHENKO Alexander
2001
RUS
+7:35.2
208.58
57
GARKIN Denis
2004
RUS
+7:41.0
210.54
58
KUSOV Egor
1999
RUS
+7:59.2
216.70
59
PISARYUK Vladimir
2003
RUS
+8:06.4
219.14
60
BEGLARYAN David
1999
RUS
+8:17.6
222.93
61
PETAYKIN Danil
2003
RUS
+8:25.0
225.44
62
TAUASHEV Erlan
1998
RUS
+8:28.5
226.62
63
FEDORUSHKOV Artem
2003
RUS
+9:05.8
239.25
64
REMENYUK Vasiliy
2004
RUS
+9:24.2
245.48
65
ZUBOV Miron
2002
RUS
+9:30.7
247.68
66
IGNATENKO Dmitriy
2003
RUS
+9:36.8
249.75
67
NEKLYUDOV Vladimir
2004
RUS
+9:41.2
251.24
68
NESTEROV Nikita
2002
RUS
+9:41.7
251.41
69
ZAGORUYKO Vladislav
1999
RUS
+9:56.5
256.42
70
TOMCHUK Daniil
2001
RUS
+10:39.8
271.08
71
BODROV Anton
2000
RUS
+10:52.8
275.48
72
KAPUSTIN Iliya
2004
RUS
+11:01.9
278.57
73
KARACHEV Alexander
2001
RUS
+11:35.0
289.77
74
ZHURAVLEV Kirill
2003
RUS
+16:54.5
397.96
Did not finish
Did not start