official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
25:27.7
37.67
2
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+13.4
44.69
3
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
+28.2
52.44
4
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+40.7
58.98
5
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+1:19.6
79.35
6
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+1:30.2
84.90
7
MARCHENKO Andriy
1994
UKR
+1:48.2
94.33
8
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+1:50.4
95.48
9
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+1:57.2
99.04
10
CHELENKO Oleksandr
1995
UKR
+2:20.6
111.30
11
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
+2:31.7
117.11
12
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
+2:36.6
119.68
13
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+2:36.8
119.78
14
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+2:38.5
120.67
15
STALMAKOU Siarhei
1995
BLR
+2:44.6
123.86
16
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
+2:46.6
124.91
17
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+2:47.0
125.12
18
TRYHUBOVICH Dzmitry
1996
BLR
+2:51.7
127.58
19
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+2:52.0
127.74
20
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+3:01.6
132.77
21
VALYNKO Aliaksandr
1998
BLR
+3:05.8
134.97
22
LAMAKA Yauheni
1998
BLR
+3:06.1
135.12
23
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+3:15.0
139.78
24
PETRUK Andriy
1991
UKR
+3:16.9
140.78
25
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+3:20.4
142.61
26
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
+3:22.2
143.55
27
KUCHARAU Yury
1997
BLR
+3:22.4
143.66
28
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
+3:24.0
144.50
29
NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr
1999
UKR
+3:29.5
147.38
30
YERMOLAIEV Illia
2000
UKR
+3:34.5
150.00
31
MALKO Aliaksandr
1995
BLR
+3:53.4
159.89
32
LITVIN Vladyslav
1997
UKR
+4:03.4
165.13
33
TRUSAU Hleb
1997
BLR
+4:09.6
168.38
34
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
+4:21.1
174.40
35
DULCHYK Raman
1998
BLR
+4:24.6
176.23
36
ANDRIYCHUK Roman
1996
UKR
+4:26.4
177.17
37
FIADOSAU Yauhen
1998
BLR
+4:29.0
178.54
38
KAMKOU Stanislau
1998
BLR
+4:30.7
179.43
39
PRAKAPENIA Maksim
1998
BLR
+4:38.9
183.72
40
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
+4:41.3
184.98
41
ZHDANOVICH Ihar
2001
BLR
+4:47.3
188.12
42
DULEPKA Maksim
2000
BLR
+4:48.2
188.59
43
KHATKEVICH Yauhen
1999
BLR
+5:06.2
198.02
44
LUHAUTSOU Uladzislau
2000
BLR
+5:10.2
200.11
45
KULICHKOU Pavel
1998
BLR
+5:11.5
200.79
46
MEHED Dmytro
2000
UKR
+5:14.4
202.31
47
KHILKO Artsem
2000
BLR
+5:15.3
202.78
48
LOSEU Raman
1999
BLR
+5:22.1
206.34
49
KALENIK Fiodar
2001
BLR
+5:42.4
216.97
50
KHOLAD Aliaksandr
2001
BLR
+5:45.5
218.60
51
TSYNHALIOU Aliaksei
2000
BLR
+6:03.0
227.76
52
HOLOVAN Yevhenii
1997
UKR
+6:40.8
247.55
53
ANDREWS Jordan
1995
GBR
+11:03.9
385.33
Did not start