official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
2
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
3
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
4
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
5
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
6
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
7
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
8
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
9
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
10
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
11
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
12
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
13
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
14
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
15
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
16
THORN Viktor
1996
SWE
17
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
18
LENNARTSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
19
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
20
OLSSON Sebastian
1995
SWE
21
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
22
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
23
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
24
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
25
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
26
FORSBERG Johan
1993
SWE
27
BAANGMAN Mattias
1993
SWE
28
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
29
DAHL Elias
1996
SWE
30
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
31
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
32
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
33
SOEDERSTEN Daniel
1995
SWE
34
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
35
JONSSON Anders
1987
SWE
36
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
37
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
38
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
39
STENSTROEM Hannes
1995
SWE
40
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
41
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
42
EMILSSON Haakan
1993
SWE
43
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
44
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
45
SVENSSON Emil
1994
SWE
46
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
47
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
1995
NOR
48
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
49
AXELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
50
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
51
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
52
FAHLEN Tom
1994
SWE
53
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
54
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
55
TAERNING Ludwig
1995
SWE
56
ENGDAHL Jonatan
1996
SWE
57
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
58
JANSSON Jakob
1996
SWE
59
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
60
HALLQUIST Gabriel
1996
SWE
61
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
62
EKLOEF Johannes
1995
SWE
63
ERIKSSON Erik
1994
SWE
64
PERSSON Nils
1993
SWE
65
BERGMAN Johan
1994
SWE
66
PERSSON Erik
1995
SWE
67
DYUSSENOV Asset
1997
KAZ
68
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
69
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
70
LAGER Joel
1994
SWE
71
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
72
LARSSON Nico
1996
SWE
73
ENBERG Anton
1992
SWE
74
ENGSTROEM Jonathan
1996
SWE
75
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
76
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
77
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
78
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
79
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
80
POLLEN Roger Oeye
1994
NOR
81
LAGERGREN Emil
1990
SWE
82
JONSSON Ola
1995
SWE
83
MAGNUSSON Tim
1992
SWE
84
VINSA Emil
1995
SWE
85
THORELL David
1994
SWE
86
JOHANSSON Martin
1995
SWE
87
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
88
SVANEBO Simon
1993
SWE
89
EDMAN Martin
1996
SWE
90
WEEL ROSBO Joachim
1997
DEN
91
NORDMARK Markus
1996
SWE
92
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN