Torsby (SWE)

Juniors
Women's 10 km F Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MEYER Johanna
1991
SWE
00:26:14.6
86.50
2
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+8.8
94.32
3
SUNDIN Marika
1991
SWE
+29.7
112.91
4
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+34.6
117.26
5
SVAN Julia
1993
SWE
+35.8
118.33
6
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+36.6
119.04
7
LOEVALD HELLBERG Christina
1991
SWE
+41.8
123.66
8
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+47.7
128.91
9
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+53.3
133.89
10
JANJONS Anna
1991
SWE
+54.3
134.78
11
SJOELANDER Emma
1991
SWE
+55.1
135.49
12
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
+1:00.8
140.56
13
NORDSTRAND Sara
1993
SWE
+1:01.5
141.18
14
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+1:10.0
148.74
15
CEDERVAERN Emilie
1991
SWE
+1:13.3
151.67
16
PERSSON Isabelle
1994
SWE
+1:16.8
154.78
17
SUNDSTROEM Maria
1992
SWE
+1:22.8
160.12
18
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+1:28.0
164.74
19
NILSSON Josefin
1993
SWE
+1:30.3
166.79
20
HULTIN Lina
1991
SWE
+1:38.2
173.81
21
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+1:38.9
174.43
22
LOCKNER Jackline
1994
SWE
+1:39.9
175.32
23
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+1:40.1
175.50
24
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
+1:54.1
187.95
25
WIKBERG Moa
1994
SWE
+1:59.8
193.02
26
GUSTAFSON Emma
1993
SWE
+2:06.1
198.62
27
AULAND Clara
1993
SWE
+2:14.5
206.09
28
KARDIN Lina
1994
SWE
+2:15.5
206.98
29
FALK Maja
1993
SWE
+2:20.2
211.15
30
PERSSON Louise
1992
SWE
+2:23.5
214.09
31
AXLUND Elin
1991
SWE
+2:28.3
218.36
32
BJOERN Linnea
1994
SWE
+2:29.1
219.07
33
LUNDQVIST Evelina
1992
SWE
+2:31.8
221.47
34
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+2:45.5
233.65
35
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+2:59.0
245.65
36
LUNDSTROEM Olivia
1992
SWE
+3:02.6
248.85
37
AASANDER-GRAHN Agnes
1993
SWE
+3:07.6
253.30
38
BOHLIN Madeleine
1993
SWE
+3:15.3
260.14
39
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+3:16.1
260.86
40
BOIS Maria
1991
SWE
+3:19.2
263.61
41
PERSSON Linn
1994
SWE
+3:28.1
271.52
42
ANDERSSON Matilda
1994
SWE
+3:29.4
272.68
43
HALLQUIST Sara
1993
SWE
+3:30.0
273.21
44
NILSSON Malin
1991
SWE
+3:43.8
285.48
45
BERGSTROEM Emma
1993
SWE
+3:44.1
285.75
46
CLAREUS Ida
1992
SWE
+3:47.8
289.04
47
GRAPE Cajsa
1991
SWE
+3:49.4
290.46
48
HEDMAN Frida
1994
SWE
+3:52.6
293.31
49
BERGMAN Emma
1991
SWE
+3:55.9
296.24
50
NOREN Julia
1993
SWE
+3:58.3
298.38
51
AXELSSON Ulrika
1994
SWE
+3:59.6
299.53
52
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+4:06.0
305.22
53
WIKBERG Emma
1991
SWE
+4:08.8
307.71
54
PERSSON Frida
1993
SWE
+4:17.8
315.71
55
SVENSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+4:18.2
316.07
56
DAHLGREN Emma
1993
SWE
+4:25.4
322.47
57
WIKSTROEM Anna
1992
SWE
+4:52.2
346.30
58
LINDBERG Sofia
1992
SWE
+4:53.7
347.63
59
AXELSSON Therese
1994
SWE
+4:58.7
352.08
60
NYSTROEM Julia
1994
SWE
+4:58.9
352.26
61
SKALMAN Johanna
1993
SWE
+5:34.8
384.18
62
RYLANDER Sofia
1993
SWE
+5:35.8
385.06
63
EDMAN Elin
1994
SWE
+5:52.8
400.18
64
NILSSON-LINDGREN Lisa
1993
SWE
+5:54.1
401.34
65
ERIKSSON Elsa
1993
SWE
+5:56.6
403.56
66
JONSSON Ida
1994
SWE
+5:56.7
403.65
67
KALLIN Alicia
1992
SWE
+6:03.6
409.78
68
DANNBERG Isabella
1993
SWE
+6:13.9
418.94
69
WIKLUND Lena
1993
SWE
+6:33.9
436.72
70
LARSSON Pernilla
1993
SWE
+6:34.5
437.26
71
DANNBERG Rebecka
1994
SWE
+6:34.9
437.61
72
VIKBERG-ELMKVIST Marika
1993
SWE
+7:51.2
505.45
73
HEENS Lisa
1992
SWE
+9:35.9
598.54
Did not finish
Did not start